Anne Bahr -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:08.70PR | May 3 | Boise City Meet (Boise host) |
800 Meters | 2:45.60 | Apr 13 | Pulse Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:13.28 | Apr 12 | Wes Lowe JV |
|
Emma Bellan -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 9' 6 | May 11 | 5A District III Meet Day 2 |
|
Megan Beumeler -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.99PR | May 5 | JV Districts |
200 Meters | 31.03PR | May 3 | Boise City Meet (Boise host) |
400 Meters | 1:11.31PR | May 5 | JV Districts |
|
Emily Blosser -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 23' 4PR | Apr 6 | Rocky, Boise, Meridian Tri |
Discus - 1kg | 84' 7PR | Apr 6 | Rocky, Boise, Meridian Tri |
|
Susan Campbell -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 7' 6 | May 3 | Boise City Meet (Boise host) |
|
Micaela Cantrell -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:48.44PR | Mar 21 | Boise, Eagle @ Vallivue |
|
Bridgette Conner -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 6' 6 | Apr 6 | Rocky, Boise, Meridian Tri |
|
Samantha Cordum -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.83 | Apr 20 | Bandanna Treasure Valley Invitational |
200 Meters | 26.44 | Apr 20 | Bandanna Treasure Valley Invitational |
|
Margaret Faulkner -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 6' 6 | Apr 12 | Wes Lowe JV |
|
Hannah Gayle -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.3hPR | Apr 6 | Rocky, Boise, Meridian Tri |
Long Jump | 15' 7 | May 3 | Boise City Meet (Boise host) |
Triple Jump | 35' 7PR | May 3 | Boise City Meet (Boise host) |
|
Madeline Gere -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.11PR | May 11 | 5A District III Meet Day 2 |
200 Meters | 26.97 | May 11 | 5A District III Meet Day 2 |
|
Alix Giese -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 6' 0 | Apr 12 | Wes Lowe JV |
|
Emily Hamlin -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:18.32 | Apr 20 | Bandanna Treasure Valley Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:10.4h | Apr 13 | Pulse Invitational |
|
Demitria Holsman -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.93PR | Apr 13 | Pulse Invitational |
200 Meters | 28.54PR | Mar 21 | Boise, Eagle @ Vallivue |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.83PR | Mar 21 | Boise, Eagle @ Vallivue |
|
Nyandwi Immaculle -
11th Grade |
Long Jump | 14' 8.5PR | May 3 | Boise City Meet (Boise host) |
|
Deana Jackson -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:08.51PR | May 5 | JV Districts |
1600 Meters | 6:52.07PR | Apr 12 | Wes Lowe JV |
3200 Meters | 15:47.51PR | Apr 12 | Wes Lowe JV |
|
Afet Kambo -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 10' 9.25PR | Apr 6 | Rocky, Boise, Meridian Tri |
|
Ajo Kambo -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 11' 1.75PR | Mar 21 | Boise, Eagle @ Vallivue |
|
Maria Kesiye -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 9' 11.75PR | Mar 21 | Boise, Eagle @ Vallivue |
|
Audrey Long -
10th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 20.62PR | Apr 12 | Wes Lowe JV |
Pole Vault | 6' 0PR | Apr 12 | Wes Lowe JV |
|
Madison Lung -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.36PR | May 11 | 5A District III Meet Day 2 |
200 Meters | 25.42 (2.3) | May 19 | 5A State Meet |
|
Brett McEntee -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.13 | May 11 | 5A District III Meet Day 2 |
200 Meters | 27.45 | Apr 13 | Pulse Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:02.49 | May 3 | Boise City Meet (Boise host) |
|
Sophia McNeil -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.04 | May 5 | JV Districts |
200 Meters | 38.96PR | May 3 | Boise City Meet (Boise host) |
Shot Put - 4kg | 19' 10 | Apr 6 | Rocky, Boise, Meridian Tri |
Discus - 1kg | 59' 2 | Mar 21 | Boise, Eagle @ Vallivue |
|
Skyler Means -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 28' 0PR | May 5 | JV Districts |
Discus - 1kg | 79' 4 | May 5 | JV Districts |
|
Joslaine Mwajuma -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 9' 1.5PR | May 3 | Boise City Meet (Boise host) |
|
Victoria O'Neil -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:31.00PR | May 3 | Boise City Meet (Boise host) |
1600 Meters | 5:11.15PR | Apr 28 | YMCA Meet |
3200 Meters | 11:03.41PR | Apr 20 | Bandanna Treasure Valley Invitational |
|
Korina Ragland -
10th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 17.13PR | Apr 12 | Wes Lowe JV |
Shot Put - 4kg | 26' 4PR | May 3 | Boise City Meet (Boise host) |
Discus - 1kg | 77' 8PR | May 3 | Boise City Meet (Boise host) |
|
Rachel Rant -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.77 | Apr 6 | Rocky, Boise, Meridian Tri |
800 Meters | 2:18.66PR | May 11 | 5A District III Meet Day 2 |
1600 Meters | 5:20.15PR | Apr 28 | YMCA Meet |
|
Elizabeth Sanders -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 0 | May 11 | 5A District III Meet Day 2 |
|
Naomi Savin -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:56.01PR | May 3 | Boise City Meet (Boise host) |
3200 Meters | 14:21.95PR | Apr 12 | Wes Lowe JV |
|
Haley Skillings -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:52.78PR | May 5 | JV Districts |
1600 Meters | 6:50.19 | May 5 | JV Districts |
|
Sarah Skillings -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:42.11 | May 5 | JV Districts |
1600 Meters | 5:49.67 | May 5 | JV Districts |
|
Jessika Solleder -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 7' 6PR | May 5 | JV Districts |
|
Alyse Soltyshak -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.4h | Apr 6 | Rocky, Boise, Meridian Tri |
200 Meters | 28.60 | Apr 6 | Rocky, Boise, Meridian Tri |
Long Jump | 15' 0 | Apr 6 | Rocky, Boise, Meridian Tri |
|
Hannah Strecker -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.23PR | May 5 | JV Districts |
200 Meters | 30.49PR | May 5 | JV Districts |
|
Rachel Sullivan -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 31' 9 | May 11 | 5A District III Meet Day 2 |
Discus - 1kg | 88' 2 | May 3 | Boise City Meet (Boise host) |
|
Demi Van Ocker -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.48 | May 11 | 5A District III Meet Day 2 |
400 Meters | 1:04.76PR | May 3 | Boise City Meet (Boise host) |
Long Jump | 14' 11.5PR | Mar 21 | Boise, Eagle @ Vallivue |
|
Keeley Vestman -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.50 | Apr 28 | YMCA Meet |
400 Meters | 1:03.22 | May 3 | Boise City Meet (Boise host) |
|
Alexandra Walker -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 20' 11PR | May 3 | Boise City Meet (Boise host) |
Discus - 1kg | 63' 6PR | May 3 | Boise City Meet (Boise host) |
|
Desdemona Weigel -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 9' 6PR | May 11 | 5A District III Meet Day 2 |
|