Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ethan Beaumont
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.74
PR
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
1600 Meters
5:50.71
PR
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
Lyndon Bradshaw
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
PR
May 9
Region XIII Championships 2012
200 Meters
24.32
(-.1)
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
Jeremy Brown
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.34
PR
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
200 Meters
23.51
PR
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
Bailey Carter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
200 Meters
27.45
(1.5)
PR
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
Long Jump
15' 4
Apr 13
Cedar Invitational
Braxton Goff
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
PR
Mar 31
Delta Invite 2012
200 Meters
30.93
PR
Mar 31
Delta Invite 2012
400 Meters
57.15
PR
May 5
BYU Invitational
800 Meters
2:16.47
PR
May 5
BYU Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.52
PR
Apr 28
Nyle Norris Invitational 2012
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
Apr 28
Nyle Norris Invitational 2012
Mason Hopkins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
(1.5)
PR
May 5
BYU Invitational
200 Meters
25.97
PR
May 9
Region XIII Championships 2012
Long Jump
18' 0.5
(.8)
PR
May 5
BYU Invitational
Dallas Jessup
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 8.5
PR
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
Javelin - 800g
85' 5
PR
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
Spencer Jones
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.67
PR
May 5
BYU Invitational
1600 Meters
4:52.23
PR
May 5
BYU Invitational
3200 Meters
10:38.01
PR
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
Adam Kia
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.40
PR
May 9
Region XIII Championships 2012
Jesse Mcmullin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
May 9
Region XIII Championships 2012
200 Meters
25.76
(.4)
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
Branson Orton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
Mar 31
Delta Invite 2012
200 Meters
27.73
Mar 31
Delta Invite 2012
Payton Raddon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
PR
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
200 Meters
27.02
(.4)
PR
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.74
May 9
Region XIII Championships 2012
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.71
PR
May 9
Region XIII Championships 2012
Micheal Roberts
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
PR
May 9
Region XIII Championships 2012
Tyler Roberts
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.70
PR
May 9
Region XIII Championships 2012
Jacob Smith
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 3
Apr 28
Nyle Norris Invitational 2012
Javelin - 800g
61' 1
PR
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
Anthony Terry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
(.1)
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
200 Meters
27.29
Apr 28
Nyle Norris Invitational 2012
400 Meters
1:00.52
PR
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
800 Meters
2:14.11
May 5
BYU Invitational
Steven Wayman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.39
(1.0)
PR
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
400 Meters
1:05.29
PR
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 2
PR
Apr 28
Nyle Norris Invitational 2012
Javelin - 800g
106' 4
PR
Apr 28
Nyle Norris Invitational 2012
Tyler White
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 1
PR
May 9
Region XIII Championships 2012
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 1.5
Mar 31
Delta Invite 2012
Javelin - 800g
108' 5
Apr 28
Nyle Norris Invitational 2012
Lane Yardley
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 4
Apr 28
Nyle Norris Invitational 2012
Javelin - 800g
70' 7
PR
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
Womens
Bailie Erickson
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
43' 11
PR
May 9
Region XIII Championships 2012
Javelin - 600g
37' 0
PR
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
Melodie Farnsworth
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.26
PR
May 9
Region XIII Championships 2012
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.45
PR
May 9
Region XIII Championships 2012
Jessica Jones
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.10
May 5
BYU Invitational
1600 Meters
6:18.13
PR
May 9
Region XIII Championships 2012
Schyler Jordan
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.49
PR
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.76
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
High Jump
5' 1
Mar 31
Delta Invite 2012
Kellie Macdonald
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
(3.3)
May 5
BYU Invitational
200 Meters
26.68
PR
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.52
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 17
Kanab Invitational 2012
Long Jump
17' 3.5
Mar 31
Delta Invite 2012
Heptathlon -
4390
PR
May 5
BYU Invitational
Amber Mitchell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.29
PR
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
Natasha Moore
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.04
PR
May 5
BYU Invitational
1600 Meters
5:54.91
PR
May 5
BYU Invitational
3200 Meters
12:58.97
PR
May 9
Region XIII Championships 2012
Naomie Sawyer
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
51' 10.75
PR
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
Javelin - 600g
70' 0
PR
May 9
Region XIII Championships 2012
Rebecca Sawyer
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
71' 9
PR
May 9
Region XIII Championships 2012
High Jump
4' 9
PR
May 9
Region XIII Championships 2012
Kaitlyn Smith
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 8.5
PR
May 9
Region XIII Championships 2012
Discus - 1kg
100' 6
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
Javelin - 600g
84' 5
PR
May 9
Region XIII Championships 2012
Marissa Smith
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.25
May 5
BYU Invitational
1600 Meters
5:46.4h
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
3200 Meters
12:46.14
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
Tina Smith
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.22
PR
May 9
Region XIII Championships 2012
800 Meters
2:44.84
PR
May 5
BYU Invitational
Long Jump
11' 4.5
PR
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
Nagisa Sugira
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.65
PR
May 9
Region XIII Championships 2012
800 Meters
3:00.78
PR
Apr 28
Nyle Norris Invitational 2012
1600 Meters
7:10.68
PR
Apr 20
Milford Invitational 2012
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.