Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Johnny Babl
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
200 Meters
29.94c
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.64c
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
110m Hurdles - 33"
20.44c
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
110m Hurdles - 36"
23.74c
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.34c
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
200m Hurdles - 33"
35.44c
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Triple Jump
30' 0
Apr 27
Cornhusker Conference Track
Beau Beller
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
200 Meters
35.34c
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
400 Meters
1:18.34c
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Discus - 1kg
57' 6
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Long Jump
11' 2.5
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Kendal Brandl
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
33.74c
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
400 Meters
1:17.64c
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
Discus - 1kg
62' 2
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Andre Braun
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
34.34c
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
400 Meters
1:23.54c
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Discus - 1kg
82' 2
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Grant Classen
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.44c
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.2h
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
800 Meters
2:50.1h
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
195m Hurdles - 30"
36.74c
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
195m Hurdles - 33"
33.94c
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
Triple Jump
28' 2
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
Cody Foster
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
200 Meters
32.64c
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.84c
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
110m Hurdles - 33"
24.74c
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
110m Hurdles - 36"
27.04c
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
195m Hurdles - 33"
35.84c
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
200m Hurdles - 30"
35.74c
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
200m Hurdles - 33"
37.04c
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Duncan Hanzel
- 8th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.0h
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.64c
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
110m Hurdles - 33"
19.74c
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
110m Hurdles - 36"
20.64c
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
195m Hurdles - 30"
32.24c
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
195m Hurdles - 33"
32.04c
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
200m Hurdles - 30"
32.44c
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 1
PR
Apr 27
Cornhusker Conference Track
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
Triple Jump
31' 7.5
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
Trey Hastreiter
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.14c
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
200 Meters
39.44c
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
400 Meters
1:33.14c
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.34c
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
195m Hurdles - 30"
42.54c
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
195m Hurdles - 33"
38.64c
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
200m Hurdles - 33"
37.34c
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Brian Heesacker
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Discus - 1kg
73' 0
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
Garrett Moravec
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.04c
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.9h
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
800 Meters
2:26.7h
PR
Apr 27
Cornhusker Conference Track
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Apr 27
Cornhusker Conference Track
Kenny Osten
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.64c
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.4h
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
800 Meters
2:31.3h
Apr 27
Cornhusker Conference Track
1600 Meters
5:29.4h
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
195m Hurdles - 33"
32.44c
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Colton Schmitz
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.94c
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
200 Meters
35.34c
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
400 Meters
1:21.14c
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
Discus - 1kg
46' 6.5
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
Reyes Soltero
- 7th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.6h
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
800 Meters
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
1600 Meters
5:41.0h
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
195m Hurdles - 33"
36.74c
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
Christian Vavra
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
17.24c
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
800 Meters
3:00.8h
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
1600 Meters
6:33.0h
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Bryce Veik
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
200 Meters
25.84c
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
400 Meters
57.54c
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.6h
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
May 12
Nebraska Junior High Track Championship
Womens
Tarrin Beller
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
29.64c
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.3h
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
Long Jump
15' 2
May 12
Nebraska Junior High Track Championship
Triple Jump
33' 7
PR
May 12
Nebraska Junior High Track Championship
Baileigh Borer
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6.5
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
Discus - 1kg
52' 6
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
Abbie Brandl
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.34c
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.74c
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
195m Hurdles - 30"
37.04c
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
200m Hurdles - 30"
37.14c
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
Long Jump
11' 3.5
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
Kaydie Brandl
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.5h
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
1600 Meters
6:44.1h
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Jade Christensen
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
400 Meters
1:19.44c
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:19.2h
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
1600 Meters
7:35.0h
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
Long Jump
12' 0.5
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
Triple Jump
23' 8.5
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Molly Dohmen
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
400 Meters
1:04.14c
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.2h
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
Allisia Gronenthal
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
Discus - 1kg
61' 0
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Jade Hake
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.74c
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.0h
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.04c
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.24c
PR
Apr 27
Cornhusker Conference Track
Brooke Johnson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
400 Meters
1:18.24c
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:24.2h
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
800 Meters
3:14.0h
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
Long Jump
11' 6
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
Monika Laudenklos
- 7th Grade
195m Hurdles - 30"
47.94c
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 4
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Discus - 1kg
44' 0
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Mackenzie Magsamen
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.44c
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
195m Hurdles - 30"
36.34c
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
200m Hurdles - 30"
37.14c
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
Heather Meyer
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
40.04c
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
400 Meters
1:29.44c
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
800 Meters
3:20.7h
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Long Jump
10' 1.5
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
Triple Jump
21' 2
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Maddie Moser
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.4h
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
1600 Meters
7:00.2h
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Long Jump
11' 11
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
Triple Jump
24' 0.5
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
Callee Olmer
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.64c
PR
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 7
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
Discus - 1kg
52' 7
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
Shelby Veik
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.94c
PR
Apr 27
Cornhusker Conference Track
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.54c
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.34c
PR
Apr 27
Cornhusker Conference Track
Sydney Wallin
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
34.44c
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
400 Meters
1:17.14c
PR
Apr 13
Osceola Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.2h
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
Long Jump
11' 11.5
Apr 3
Wisner Early Bird 7th and 8th
Shelby Zach
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
200 Meters
33.34c
PR
Mar 30
Cedar Valley Invite
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Apr 18
Fullerton Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.