Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2000
1982
1981
1979
Indoor
2024
2016
2015
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alistair Acheson
- ?
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
Paul Ahrens
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
200 Meters
28.34c
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
Yuta Araki
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
200 Meters
26.49
Apr 12
Bellevue @ Mount Si
400 Meters
59.44c
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
James Bae
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Mar 15
Bellevue Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 10
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
Bishard Baker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.08
PR
Mar 29
Liberty / Mercer Is. @ Bellevue
200 Meters
22.74c
PR
Mar 29
Liberty / Mercer Is. @ Bellevue
Budda Baker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.00
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
200 Meters
22.09
May 16
3A Sea-King District Championships Day 1
Long Jump
22' 1.75
Apr 28
Shoreline Invitational
Brad Ballard
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
Anthony Bernicchi
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
800 Meters
2:13.2h
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
1600 Meters
4:46.18
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
3200 Meters
10:50.8h
Mar 29
Liberty / Mercer Is. @ Bellevue
Andy Boulware
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9.25
PR
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 5
PR
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
Christopher Buckmaster
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
Woody Butler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
PR
Mar 29
Liberty / Mercer Is. @ Bellevue
200 Meters
23.28
PR
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
400 Meters
50.43
PR
Apr 28
Shoreline Invitational
Gabriel Campbell
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
105' 9
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
Jimmy Chang
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.14c
PR
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.84c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.32
PR
May 9
3A Kingco Championships Day 1
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
Austin Chapman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
200 Meters
24.18
PR
May 9
3A Kingco Championships Day 1
Keith Chia
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
200 Meters
29.14c
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
T.J. Chu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.40
PR
Mar 29
Liberty / Mercer Is. @ Bellevue
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
Mar 29
Liberty / Mercer Is. @ Bellevue
Conrad Cipoletti
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.14c
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
400 Meters
1:05.44c
PR
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
800 Meters
2:28.7h
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
1600 Meters
5:19.79
PR
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
Sean Constantine
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 10.75
PR
May 9
3A Kingco Championships Day 1
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 7
PR
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
Sean Cornia
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
200 Meters
29.77
PR
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Sam Deress
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2
PR
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
Javelin - 800g
129' 1
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
Jake Eldrenkamp
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 10
PR
May 9
3A Kingco Championships Day 1
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 10
PR
Mar 15
Bellevue Jamboree
Nick Eldrenkamp
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 9
PR
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
Blake Erickson
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
149' 11
PR
May 9
3A Kingco Championships Day 1
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
May 9
3A Kingco Championships Day 1
Jacob Feinman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.54c
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
800 Meters
2:24.9h
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
1600 Meters
5:02.27
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
3200 Meters
10:51.6h
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Samuel Figueroa
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.85
PR
Mar 29
Liberty / Mercer Is. @ Bellevue
200 Meters
27.84c
PR
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
John Fowler
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.77
PR
Apr 12
Bellevue @ Mount Si
1600 Meters
4:22.98
PR
May 16
3A Sea-King District Championships Day 1
3200 Meters
9:11.46
PR
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
Matt Gilbert
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.75
PR
Mar 29
Liberty / Mercer Is. @ Bellevue
Javelin - 800g
198' 3
PR
May 16
3A Sea-King District Championships Day 1
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 15
Bellevue Jamboree
Vinny Head
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
Patrick Hsu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
200 Meters
26.24c
Mar 15
Bellevue Jamboree
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.28
May 9
3A Kingco Championships Day 1
Long Jump
16' 0.25
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
Myles Jack
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
Apr 12
Bellevue @ Mount Si
400 Meters
51.07
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
Tristan Jones
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
122' 4
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
Daniel Kaplan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 4.5
Mar 15
Bellevue Jamboree
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
Michael Kneip
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
53' 10.5
PR
May 26
3A WIAA State Championships - All Days
Discus - 1.6kg
154' 4
PR
May 16
3A Sea-King District Championships Day 1
Connor Lamear
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
134' 9
PR
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
Andrew Lee
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.64c
PR
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
800 Meters
2:38.7h
Mar 15
Bellevue Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:45.5h
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
Javelin - 800g
55' 7
PR
Mar 29
Liberty / Mercer Is. @ Bellevue
Marcel Lee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
200 Meters
25.51
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
Edward Lou
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
200 Meters
26.14c
PR
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
Wei Cheng Lou
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
PR
Mar 29
Liberty / Mercer Is. @ Bellevue
Alex Luera
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
149' 9
May 9
3A Kingco Championships Day 1
Nick MacLean
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
400 Meters
55.14c
PR
Mar 15
Bellevue Jamboree
800 Meters
2:14.49
Mar 30
Eastmont Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.18
PR
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Hunter Matayoshi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
200 Meters
25.44c
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
Joey Moore
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
Mar 15
Bellevue Jamboree
Javelin - 800g
157' 3
PR
May 9
3A Kingco Championships Day 1
Reuben Mwehla
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
Grant Neuman
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.14c
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
1600 Meters
6:51.03
PR
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
Beck Nordstrom
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
400 Meters
1:03.44c
PR
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
800 Meters
2:28.3h
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
1600 Meters
5:17.08
PR
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
Michael Petrochuk
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 0
PR
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Kyle Pratt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.6h
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
1600 Meters
4:32.52
Apr 28
Shoreline Invitational
3200 Meters
9:48.3h
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Henry Price
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
200 Meters
24.86
PR
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
400 Meters
54.20
PR
May 9
3A Kingco Championships Day 1
Max Richmond
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
Javelin - 800g
159' 7
Mar 30
Eastmont Invitational
Long Jump
21' 5
May 9
3A Kingco Championships Day 1
Sam Richmond
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
PR
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.49
May 9
3A Kingco Championships Day 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.44c
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
Javelin - 800g
126' 10
PR
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
Long Jump
20' 5
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
Kyungmin Ro
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
200 Meters
28.04c
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
Benj Salkind
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
400 Meters
56.94c
PR
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
Quinn Salkind
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Mar 15
Bellevue Jamboree
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
400 Meters
59.21
Apr 12
Bellevue @ Mount Si
Zane Schaffer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
200 Meters
27.64c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
Raphael Schuster
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
116' 6
PR
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
Ben Sheeran
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8
PR
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 7
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Will Sheeran
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.10
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
400 Meters
52.85
PR
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
800 Meters
1:53.83
PR
May 26
3A WIAA State Championships - All Days
1600 Meters
4:13.77
PR
May 16
3A Sea-King District Championships Day 1
3200 Meters
9:42.04
PR
Apr 12
Bellevue @ Mount Si
Spike Sievert
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.3h
PR
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
1600 Meters
4:22.33
May 9
3A Kingco Championships Day 1
3200 Meters
9:25.41
Apr 28
Shoreline Invitational
Alex Sirr
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.44c
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
800 Meters
2:34.94
PR
Mar 29
Liberty / Mercer Is. @ Bellevue
1600 Meters
5:22.59
PR
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
Brendan Smith
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
95' 5
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Won Suk Son
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
Mitchell Stuart
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
54' 0.5
May 26
3A WIAA State Championships - All Days
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 5
PR
May 16
3A Sea-King District Championships Day 1
Ethan Temple
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.14c
PR
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
Max Thornton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
200 Meters
35.14c
PR
Mar 15
Bellevue Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 10
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
Jack Tinkham
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.94c
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
800 Meters
2:25.2h
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
1600 Meters
5:08.58
PR
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
Bryan Tsiao
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
400 Meters
59.04c
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
Graham Wendle
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
400 Meters
54.82
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
800 Meters
1:59.90
May 9
3A Kingco Championships Day 1
1600 Meters
4:42.1h
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
Addison Woolsey
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.80
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Richard Xu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
200 Meters
27.07
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
400 Meters
1:00.34c
PR
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
Womens
Emily Chinn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
May 9
3A Kingco Championships Day 1
200 Meters
28.70
May 9
3A Kingco Championships Day 1
Erica Cho
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Long Jump
13' 6
Mar 15
Bellevue Jamboree
Triple Jump
29' 7.75
Mar 30
Eastmont Invitational
Carlen Donahue
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
Tiffany Eisenbach
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.07
PR
Apr 12
Bellevue @ Mount Si
1600 Meters
5:48.76
PR
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
3200 Meters
12:41.1h
PR
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
Julia Ellings
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.27
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
400 Meters
1:04.64c
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
800 Meters
2:19.73
PR
Jun 2
BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
1600 Meters
5:25.5h
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
Ekaterina Goldberg
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3
PR
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Long Jump
11' 8.5
PR
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
Dany Hage
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.14c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10
PR
Mar 29
Liberty / Mercer Is. @ Bellevue
Discus - 1kg
52' 1.5
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
Javelin - 600g
44' 4
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
Serena Harber
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.34c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
400 Meters
1:12.24c
PR
Mar 15
Bellevue Jamboree
800 Meters
2:48.3h
PR
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.54c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.11
PR
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Memie Huang
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
Discus - 1kg
46' 9
PR
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
Joanna Huckins
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
76' 5
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Kari Jessett
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.84c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
1600 Meters
6:54.83
Mar 29
Liberty / Mercer Is. @ Bellevue
Alexis Johnson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.94c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
400 Meters
1:21.14c
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
800 Meters
2:33.92
PR
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
1500 Meters
5:09.22
PR
Apr 28
36th Lake Washington Invitational (Girls)
1600 Meters
5:36.69
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
3200 Meters
12:33.0h
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Brenda Jow
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.68
PR
Mar 29
Liberty / Mercer Is. @ Bellevue
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
Mar 29
Liberty / Mercer Is. @ Bellevue
400 Meters
1:20.94c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
Floriane Kameni
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
May 16
3A Sea-King District Championships Day 1
200 Meters
27.14c
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
Long Jump
19' 0.75
(.6)
PR
Aug 4
AAU National Junior Olympics
Triple Jump
35' 7.5
May 9
3A Kingco Championships Day 1
Maya Kaneko
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.14c
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
400 Meters
1:08.14
PR
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
Vandan Kasar
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.06
Apr 12
Bellevue @ Mount Si
1600 Meters
5:29.80
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
3200 Meters
12:09.55
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.34
PR
May 9
3A Kingco Championships Day 1
Miran Kim
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
35.94c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
1600 Meters
6:52.8h
PR
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2
PR
Mar 15
Bellevue Jamboree
Javelin - 600g
36' 8
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
Kristine Kwon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.16
PR
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
200 Meters
33.34c
PR
Mar 29
Liberty / Mercer Is. @ Bellevue
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
CRYSTAL LIU
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
200 Meters
30.54c
PR
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
Michelle Louie
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 28
36th Lake Washington Invitational (Girls)
Abigail Lovas
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.34c
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
400 Meters
1:17.44c
PR
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
800 Meters
3:06.4h
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
1600 Meters
6:35.91
PR
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Erika Lovas
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.11
Mar 30
Eastmont Invitational
800 Meters
2:55.2h
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
1600 Meters
5:52.74
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
3200 Meters
13:07.1h
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Lillia Mora
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.54c
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
400 Meters
1:05.14c
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
800 Meters
2:23.76
PR
May 9
3A Kingco Championships Day 1
1600 Meters
5:26.0h
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
Nakisa Najmabadi
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.01
PR
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Isabel Netelenbos
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.81
May 9
3A Kingco Championships Day 1
Alexis Neuman
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
35.84c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
800 Meters
2:49.19
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
1600 Meters
5:56.0h
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
3200 Meters
12:56.7h
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
Lindsay Nurse
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.64c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
400 Meters
1:14.84c
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
1600 Meters
6:06.39
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
Long Jump
13' 6
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
Giovanna Park
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
200 Meters
30.04c
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
Javelin - 600g
83' 11
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Doan Phi
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
Annabeth Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.74c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
400 Meters
1:14.74c
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
800 Meters
2:51.2h
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
1600 Meters
6:09.65
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Ayane Rossano
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 16
3A Sea-King District Championships Day 1
Grace Sheeran
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.54c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
800 Meters
2:54.5h
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
1600 Meters
6:15.19
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
Marissa Stanaway
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
Mar 29
Liberty / Mercer Is. @ Bellevue
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Lauren Steinhoff
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.04c
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
400 Meters
1:21.04c
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
1600 Meters
6:27.6h
PR
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
Sydney Stevenson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
Javelin - 600g
50' 6
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
COLLEEN TEE
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.45
Mar 29
Liberty / Mercer Is. @ Bellevue
Javelin - 600g
50' 8
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
Kristina Tran
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
Nirja Trivedi
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.19
PR
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
3200 Meters
12:34.8h
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
Olivia Tsang
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
200 Meters
30.64c
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
High Jump
4' 6
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Delaney Ugelstad
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
200 Meters
29.44c
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
Holly Warendorf
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.54c
PR
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.10
PR
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.14c
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
Claire Wendle
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.54c
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
400 Meters
1:02.28
May 16
3A Sea-King District Championships Day 1
800 Meters
2:35.2h
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
Long Jump
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
Ashley West
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
200 Meters
32.04c
Apr 26
Juanita @ Bellevue High
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2
May 3
Bellevue City Championships
Discus - 1kg
60' 10
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue @ Mercer Island
Long Jump
12' 3.75
PR
Apr 5
Bellevue @Sammamish
Sophia Wrench
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
35.24c
May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships
Pole Vault
6' 6
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
Sarah Yaghmaee
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.84c
PR
Mar 21
Bellevue @ Lake Washington
1600 Meters
6:32.30
Apr 21
Bellevue Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.