Alex Almeida -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 6 | May 11 | Narrows League Championships 3A |
Discus - 1.6kg | 118' 11PR | May 4 | 48th Shaner Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 127' 3PR | Apr 5 | NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm |
|
Cody Anderson -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 45' 8.25PR | May 19 | West Central District Meet Day 1&2 |
Discus - 1.6kg | 87' 7 | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
Javelin - 800g | 130' 3PR | May 11 | Narrows League Championships 3A |
|
Colton Baker -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:12.93 | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
|
Weston Baker -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:13.43PR | Apr 25 | Foss v Wilson v Yelm v Lincoln |
1600 Meters - Relay Split | 5:14.2hPR | Apr 7 | Arnie Young Invite |
3200 Meters | 11:13.26PR | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
|
Killian Barrett -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 5PR | Apr 25 | Foss v Wilson v Yelm v Lincoln |
Javelin - 800g | 92' 0PR | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
|
Antonio Baskin -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.95PR | Apr 20 | Mountain Invite |
High Jump | 6' 0PR | Apr 5 | NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm |
|
James Bradley -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24cPR | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
Pole Vault | 10' 0PR | Apr 5 | NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm |
Long Jump | 16' 10.5PR | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
|
Quentin Buck -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24c | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
Long Jump | 19' 1 | May 4 | 48th Shaner Invitational |
Triple Jump | 39' 5 (-.4) | May 19 | West Central District Meet Day 1&2 |
|
Brandon Burian -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 68' 8PR | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
|
Cody Burk -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 45' 3 | May 4 | 48th Shaner Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 129' 6 | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
Javelin - 800g | 160' 11 | Apr 7 | Arnie Young Invite |
|
Jaron Burke -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.22PR | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
200 Meters | 25.42PR | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 5 | Apr 25 | Foss v Wilson v Yelm v Lincoln |
Discus - 1.6kg | 89' 0 | Apr 5 | NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm |
|
Peter Cadero-Smith -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:30.33PR | Apr 5 | NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm |
3200 Meters | 12:31.64 | Apr 7 | Arnie Young Invite |
|
Robert Clark -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:14.18PR | Apr 5 | NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm |
1600 Meters | 4:58.90 | Apr 20 | Mountain Invite |
3200 Meters | 10:46.15PR | May 4 | 48th Shaner Invitational |
|
William Cochran -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:24.76PR | Apr 25 | Foss v Wilson v Yelm v Lincoln |
3200 Meters | 11:38.21PR | May 11 | Narrows League Championships 3A |
|
Alex Combs -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:56.10PR | Apr 25 | Foss v Wilson v Yelm v Lincoln |
|
Andrew D'andrea -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.99 | May 11 | Narrows League Championships 3A |
200 Meters | 23.74cPR | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 41.04 | May 19 | West Central District Meet Day 1&2 |
|
John Dehan -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.34cPR | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
Pole Vault | 10' 0 | Apr 5 | NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm |
|
Matthew Dehan -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64c | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
Pole Vault | 12' 6 | Apr 5 | NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm |
|
Gatlin Denault -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 6.5 | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 66' 11 | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
Javelin - 800g | 101' 0 | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
|
Joshua Derheim -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.13PR | Mar 29 | Foss, Lincoln, Yelm |
200 Meters | 31.47PR | Mar 29 | Foss, Lincoln, Yelm |
|
Thomas Dydasco -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.68PR | Mar 29 | Foss, Lincoln, Yelm |
200 Meters | 26.19PR | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
Pole Vault | 9' 0PR | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
Long Jump | 16' 4.5PR | Apr 5 | NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm |
|
Erik Flanagan -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:52.38PR | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
|
Max Flukey -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:51.27PR | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
|
Sam Hall -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:13.41PR | Apr 5 | NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm |
|
Robert Haney -
10th Grade |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:27.7hPR | Apr 7 | Arnie Young Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:27.1hPR | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
3200 Meters | 11:21.50PR | Apr 5 | NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm |
|
Zach Hegemann -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.64cPR | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
400 Meters | 1:02.32PR | Mar 29 | Foss, Lincoln, Yelm |
|
Luke Herron -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Apr 5 | NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm |
Triple Jump | 37' 2PR | Apr 5 | NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm |
|
Jeff Kasnick -
11th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 59.4hPR | Apr 7 | Arnie Young Invite |
800 Meters | 2:15.04 | May 4 | 48th Shaner Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:34.4h | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
|
Harrison Kirkland -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:19.04 | Apr 25 | Foss v Wilson v Yelm v Lincoln |
3200 Meters | 11:39.34PR | Apr 5 | NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm |
|
Kyle Knoblock -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 69' 0PR | Apr 5 | NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm |
Javelin - 800g | 131' 3PR | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
|
Ben Kramer -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.57PR | Mar 29 | Foss, Lincoln, Yelm |
Pole Vault | 12' 6PR | Apr 20 | Mountain Invite |
|
Austin Lewis -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:03.27PR | Apr 25 | Foss v Wilson v Yelm v Lincoln |
|
Dustin Loney -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:55.93PR | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
|
Gregory Martin -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.54c | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
400 Meters | 55.97 | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
|
Chris Martz -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.02PR | Mar 29 | Foss, Lincoln, Yelm |
200 Meters | 31.79PR | Mar 29 | Foss, Lincoln, Yelm |
|
Jonathon Mayerl -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.48 | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
200 Meters | 29.07 | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
|
Hanford McCloud -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.64 | May 5 | Freshman Invitational |
400 Meters | 57.71 | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
|
Mackenzie McFadden -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 7' 0PR | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
|
Steven Miskimens -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.80 | May 11 | Narrows League Championships 3A |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.18 | May 11 | Narrows League Championships 3A |
Javelin - 800g | 126' 3 | May 5 | Freshman Invitational |
|
Tayler Mitchell -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.60 | Mar 29 | Foss, Lincoln, Yelm |
200 Meters | 22.74cPR | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
400 Meters | 50.19PR | May 4 | 48th Shaner Invitational |
|
Daniel Moran -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.73 | May 4 | 48th Shaner Invitational |
200 Meters | 24.04c | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
400 Meters | 1:02.23 | Mar 29 | Foss, Lincoln, Yelm |
|
Osvaldo Moran -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.13 | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
200 Meters | 26.21 | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
|
Jahvier Nivar-Hunceker -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.90PR | Mar 29 | Foss, Lincoln, Yelm |
200 Meters | 25.89PR | May 5 | Freshman Invitational |
Long Jump | 16' 4.5PR | Apr 25 | Foss v Wilson v Yelm v Lincoln |
|
Ernesto Ojeda -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.82 | Mar 29 | Foss, Lincoln, Yelm |
200 Meters | 27.25 | Mar 29 | Foss, Lincoln, Yelm |
|
Mauro Ostguin -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.60PR | Apr 7 | Arnie Young Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:22.49PR | May 5 | Freshman Invitational |
|
Tyler Padilla -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 79' 8 | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
Javelin - 800g | 94' 10 | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
|
Brandon Rambo -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 11PR | Apr 25 | Foss v Wilson v Yelm v Lincoln |
Discus - 1.6kg | 114' 4PR | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
|
Joey Redmond -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:28.85 | May 5 | Freshman Invitational |
|
James Rodeman -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.98 | Mar 29 | Foss, Lincoln, Yelm |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.95 | May 11 | Narrows League Championships 3A |
High Jump | 5' 4 | Apr 25 | Foss v Wilson v Yelm v Lincoln |
Pole Vault | 10' 0 | May 11 | Narrows League Championships 3A |
Long Jump | 17' 6.5 | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
Triple Jump | 37' 1 | May 5 | Freshman Invitational |
|
Lance Rohwedder -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 9 | Mar 29 | Foss, Lincoln, Yelm |
Discus - 1.6kg | 126' 5PR | Apr 25 | Foss v Wilson v Yelm v Lincoln |
|
Jaewoo Shin -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.14cPR | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | Apr 5 | NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm |
|
Tim Shriner -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.81 | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
200 Meters | 26.62 | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
Long Jump | 16' 3 | Apr 5 | NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm |
|
Kyle Sneddon -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 85' 6 | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
Javelin - 800g | 87' 8 | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
|
Robert Sojak -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 70' 9 | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
Javelin - 800g | 78' 11PR | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
|
Vincent Soriero -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.74cPR | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
200 Meters | 25.11PR | Mar 29 | Foss, Lincoln, Yelm |
400 Meters | 53.21PR | Apr 7 | Arnie Young Invite |
|
Alex Steffensen -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14cPR | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
200 Meters | 23.96 | May 11 | Narrows League Championships 3A |
|
Lucas Summer -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:46.71PR | Apr 5 | NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm |
|
Jordan Westburg -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 2PR | Apr 25 | Foss v Wilson v Yelm v Lincoln |
Javelin - 800g | 98' 7PR | Apr 5 | NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm |
|
Zach Williams -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 53.64cPR | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.74PR | Apr 7 | Arnie Young Invite |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 38.74PR | May 26 | 3A WIAA State Championships - All Days |
|
Keegan Willis -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:16.9hPR | Mar 22 | Timberline vs Yelm |
1600 Meters | 4:53.91PR | May 11 | Narrows League Championships 3A |
3200 Meters | 10:55.65PR | Apr 25 | Foss v Wilson v Yelm v Lincoln |
|
Xavier Young -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94 | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
200 Meters | 26.63 | May 2 | Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet |
Long Jump | 15' 3 | Apr 5 | NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm |
|