Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Zach Abbott
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.71
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
800 Meters
2:08.18
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Sam Alcantar
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.69
Apr 13
District 1-5A
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.48
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Christian Alonzo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
200 Meters
25.53
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Jose Alvarado
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.44
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Steven Applegate
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.16
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 4.5
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
Discus - 1kg
112' 8.5
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 8
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Erick Avila
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 36"
17.96
PR
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.74
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.05
PR
Mar 17
Willie Williams Invitational
Irving Avila
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 36"
19.88
PR
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
110m Hurdles - 36"
18.10
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.51
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"
47.35
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.17
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Jose Ayala
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 1.5
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Larry Bassett
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.81
Apr 13
District 1-5A
3200 Meters
11:01.85
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Zachary Bassett
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.47
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
1600 Meters
4:21.57
PR
Mar 17
Willie Williams Invitational
3200 Meters
9:41.48
PR
Mar 17
Willie Williams Invitational
Tim Black
- ?
100 Meters
12.86
PR
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
Brannon Bogan
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.60
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.79
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Long Jump
18' 4.5
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Triple Jump
40' 4.5
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Josh Brady
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 5.5
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Discus - 1.6kg
148' 3
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Christian Bravo
- ?
200 Meters
27.52
PR
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
Eric Carvajal
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.59
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
400 Meters
59.29
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Bobby Chacon
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.71
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
400 Meters
51.61
PR
Mar 17
Willie Williams Invitational
Long Jump
17' 9.5
PR
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 11.5
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Andre Collins
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.24
Apr 13
District 1-5A
High Jump
6' 6
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Pole Vault
11' 1
PR
Mar 15
Willie Williams Invitational
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Triple Jump
44' 1.75
PR
Apr 28
UIL Region I 5A Track & Field Meet
Leonard Crawford
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Long Jump
17' 11
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Triple Jump
35' 6.5
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Levi` Cueto
- ?
800 Meters
2:27.78
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Nick DeLaRosa
- ?
1600 Meters
6:48.19
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
3200 Meters
14:13.92
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Ron Lee Dentinger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Max Duron
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.26
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Pole Vault
10' 0
Feb 18
Sun City Relays
Daniel Dzurko
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.13
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
3200 Meters
11:07.11
PR
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
Marcus Englisbee
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.78
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Jose Espinoza
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2.5
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 0
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Ab Estrada
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 6
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Scott Ferguson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 8.5
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Gabriel Fuentes
- ?
100 Meters
13.48
PR
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
200 Meters
27.94
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Mario Guerra
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.64
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
3200 Meters
10:45.23
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Diego Gutierrez
- ?
3200 Meters
12:53.75
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
Chris Hernandez
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 36"
18.69
PR
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
110m Hurdles - 36"
17.42
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.39
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"
45.16
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.29
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Feb 11
Americas Invitational
Daniel Hernandez
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 6
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Long Jump
20' 10
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Triple Jump
39' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Marco Hernandez
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 10.5
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Kenneth Huang
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.96
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Long Jump
17' 3.75
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Triple Jump
40' 6
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Miguel Kennedy
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.83
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
3200 Meters
10:38.92
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Sam Lerma
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.43
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
3200 Meters
10:14.96
Mar 17
Willie Williams Invitational
Myles Minton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.13
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
200 Meters
23.31
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Christian Monzon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
200 Meters
25.32
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 7.5
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0.5
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Discus - 1kg
93' 1
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 10
PR
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
Elvis Mosquera
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10.5
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 9
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Brian Mundell
- ?
400 Meters
57.39
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
George Nicholas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 5.5
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
149' 1
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Javier Ochoa
- ?
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
200 Meters
27.58
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Carlos Pareja
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.93
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.12
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Aaron Pokluda
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9.5
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 2
PR
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
Tomas Porras
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8
PR
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
Jose Portilla
- ?
800 Meters
2:26.32
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
Omar Rangel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
200 Meters
25.19
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Adrien Reyes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Long Jump
15' 9.5
PR
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 1
PR
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
Eddie Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.40
PR
Mar 15
Willie Williams Invitational
800 Meters
2:07.99
Mar 17
Willie Williams Invitational
1600 Meters
5:05.91
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Fernando Rojo
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Triple Jump
29' 5.5
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Sam Sanchez
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 36"
18.84
PR
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.07
PR
Mar 17
Willie Williams Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.48
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Pole Vault
14' 6
PR
Apr 28
UIL Region I 5A Track & Field Meet
Erik Schlinke
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.43
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Jacob Schlinke
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.18
PR
Mar 15
Willie Williams Invitational
800 Meters
2:11.28
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Henry Schulte
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 36"
17.71
PR
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
110m Hurdles - 36"
16.45
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.44
Mar 15
Willie Williams Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"
43.56
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.53
Mar 17
Willie Williams Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 3
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Sawyer Seibel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.91
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
1600 Meters
5:40.53
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Casey Singleton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9.5
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 7.75
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Armand Spencer
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.10
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
3200 Meters
11:50.12
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Christopher Stern
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
200 Meters
23.24
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Long Jump
20' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Triple Jump
37' 10
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
David Tarango
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.73
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Juan Teran
- ?
100 Meters
13.86
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
200 Meters
29.01
PR
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Cody Thornburgh
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 3
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Discus - 1.6kg
153' 1
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Jesus Toquinto
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.64
Apr 13
District 1-5A
800 Meters
2:19.52
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Hugo Valverde
- ?
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Feb 18
Sun City Relays
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 6.5
PR
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
Shanahan Vigil
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.65
PR
Feb 24
Bowie Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 0
Mar 24
Horizon Invitational
Womens
Brynna Abel
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.32
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
800 Meters
2:28.00
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Patricia Ablanedo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.97
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
3200 Meters
11:28.45
PR
Mar 17
Willie Williams Invitational
Marlynda Balthazar
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.41
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Long Jump
14' 4
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Triple Jump
32' 8
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Valerie Bright
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.43
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
1600 Meters
5:51.97
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Amanda Byars
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.25
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Discus - 1kg
80' 0
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Carlee Campbell
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.13
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Emily Carcoba
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7
PR
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Discus - 1kg
59' 5
PR
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Jamiee Carillo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10.5
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Discus - 1kg
62' 11
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Chelsea Chess
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
(2.5)
PR
Mar 17
Willie Williams Invitational
200 Meters
26.52
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9.5
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Alaina Concha
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.75
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.37
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Feb 24
Austin Girls Invitational
Alejandra Contreras
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.88
Apr 13
District 1-5A
200 Meters
31.58
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Long Jump
13' 4
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Triple Jump
27' 4.5
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Evangelina Espinoza
- ?
400 Meters
1:09.81
PR
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Mary Jo Garcia
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Discus - 1kg
76' 8
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Fernanda Grajeda
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.29
PR
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
1600 Meters
6:38.75
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Monica Holguin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.78
PR
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 15
Willie Williams Invitational
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 6
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Samantha Homan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.35
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
1600 Meters
5:51.91
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
3200 Meters
13:16.58
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Danielle Houle
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.32
(1.3)
Mar 17
Willie Williams Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.81
Mar 17
Willie Williams Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Jul 14
Junior Olympics Regional Championships
Triple Jump
30' 10.5
(2.3)
PR
Mar 17
Willie Williams Invitational
Angela Jimenez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.92
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Christina Jimenez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.00
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
400 Meters
1:13.23
PR
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Mercedes Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Janai Juarez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Long Jump
10' 6
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Maike Keller
- ?
800 Meters
4:11.45
PR
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Collette Khouri
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.51
PR
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Triple Jump
27' 9
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Alejandra Lemus
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.94
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Elizabeth Liano
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
16:46.18
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Eileen Liu
- ?
3200 Meters
15:09.74
PR
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Jamie Loper
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.28
PR
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.71
PR
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Ariel Lopez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
PR
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
200 Meters
29.69
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Long Jump
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Yosemite Lopez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.54
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
200 Meters
31.97
PR
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Laney Lyle
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.75
PR
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Rocio Manriquez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.82
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
100m Hurdles - 33"
27.40
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.52
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Aryana Martinez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.21
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
1600 Meters
7:16.98
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Karime Martinez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.68
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Kendra Melendez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.92
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
1600 Meters
5:20.24
Mar 17
Willie Williams Invitational
Cristal Mesa
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.41
PR
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Leslie Moran
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Lynette Nieto
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
(1.7)
Mar 17
Willie Williams Invitational
Daniela Ochoa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
Apr 13
District 1-5A
200 Meters
28.36
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Daniela Palacios
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.34
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Taylor Randag
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.79
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.72
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Carley Reiter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.24
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
200 Meters
33.58
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Long Jump
11' 0.5
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Miranda Roberts
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Victoria Rosebeary
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.96
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Alyssa Rusell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Discus - 1kg
80' 11
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Sara Salas
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.44
PR
Mar 15
Willie Williams Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Miriam Sanchez
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.36
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Araceli Sandoval
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:38.74
PR
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
3200 Meters
15:59.23
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Shelby Standifer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10.5
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Discus - 1kg
55' 4
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Tatiana Tarabulski
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.88
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.34
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Camila Trespalacios
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.33
PR
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.41
PR
Mar 17
Willie Williams Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 3.5
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Breeanna Veilleux
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5.5
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Discus - 1kg
69' 2
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Diana Vielma
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.33
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Vanessa Villanueva
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.26
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
3200 Meters
14:33.54
PR
Apr 13
District 1-5A
Priscilla Villarreal
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.03
PR
Mar 15
Willie Williams Invitational
200 Meters
31.59
PR
Mar 15
Willie Williams Invitational
Alina Ward
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.04
Apr 13
District 1-5A
1600 Meters
5:40.04
Mar 17
Willie Williams Invitational
Victoria White
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
PR
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Natalia Zea
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.