Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ashton Adams
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.63
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Drew Berneathy
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.40
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Nathan Biggins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Patrick Bostice
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.70
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Josh Brock
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Jacolby Byrd
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.17
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Larry Cheeks
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Evan Daniels
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 8.5
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
JaCory Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
PR
Feb 18
Tiger Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.23
PR
Feb 18
Tiger Invitational
Khyri Davis
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.24c
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Matt Derden
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.39
PR
Feb 18
Tiger Invitational
Ke'andre Ervin
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 9.5
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Daylonzo Freeman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.90
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Cameron Gomez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.41
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Khrystian Jones
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.24
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
17' 3.75
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Markus Jones
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 4
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Pat Lovings
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Jordan Mack
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.66
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Letron Manning
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Matt Marner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.76
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Devin Martin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.90
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters
13:19.50
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Lance McGrew
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.03
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Jonathan Milsap
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
15:27.84
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Kadema Muanankese
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
52.48
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
David Oliver
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.94c
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.85
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Gustavo Ordonez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6.75
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Daniel Osoro
- ?
3200 Meters
13:19.00
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Brandon Parker
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.87
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Elijah Reynolds
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
50.96
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Andre Richardson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.09
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:00.39
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Floyd Rogers
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.55
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Jean Saint Just
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.94
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Chris Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Jay Turner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 2
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 1
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Landon Walton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
Feb 18
Tiger Invitational
200 Meters
25.72
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Stewart Williamson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.76
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.79
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Dylan Wilson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5.25
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Womens
Josinee' Bryant
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:23.95
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters
13:25.17
PR
Feb 18
Tiger Invitational
Cheyenne Cheeks
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.24c
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
800 Meters
2:38.3h
PR
Mar 24
KISD Invitational
Kelsie Cicalla
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.88
PR
Mar 17
TCU Invitational
1600 Meters
6:34.68
PR
Mar 17
TCU Invitational
Shunquia Flintroy
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 4
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
90' 8
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Taylor Hall
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.77
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
800 Meters
2:25.25
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Jahnice Henry
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.68
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.41
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Kailey Hooks
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.44c
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.24
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Khadijah Jackson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.58
PR
Mar 17
TCU Invitational
Long Jump
18' 0.25
(2.6)
PR
Mar 17
TCU Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 8.5
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Serah Johnson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9.5
Feb 18
Tiger Invitational
Discus - 1kg
99' 3
PR
Mar 24
KISD Invitational
Chelsea Lewis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 5.75
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
67' 8
Mar 24
KISD Invitational
Jasmine Lewis
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.12
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
58.04
PR
Apr 28
Region I-4A Track Meet Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.49
PR
Mar 24
KISD Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.48
PR
Mar 24
KISD Invitational
Breanna Maroney
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
26.51
(4.1)
Mar 17
TCU Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.29
PR
Mar 24
KISD Invitational
Brittanie Mills
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.01
(3.6)
Aug 4
AAU National Junior Olympics
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.09
PR
Apr 28
Region I-4A Track Meet Finals
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.54
PR
Aug 4
AAU National Junior Olympics
Neshia Moore
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.61
(1.3)
PR
Mar 30
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
Long Jump
17' 2.5
(4.0)
PR
Mar 17
TCU Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 10
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Esther Muanankese
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 9
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
104' 9
PR
Mar 24
KISD Invitational
Myeasha Neal
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Brianna Oliver
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 1.75
PR
Mar 24
KISD Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 5.25
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Kinsey O'Reilly
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:39.67
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters
15:07.37
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Jade Owens
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.08
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters
13:02.00
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Tiara Parks
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.74
(2.7)
Mar 17
TCU Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.59
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
BreOna Patton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 2
PR
Apr 28
Region I-4A Track Meet Finals
Discus - 1kg
100' 0
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Beanndra Porter
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.35
PR
Apr 28
Region I-4A Track Meet Finals
Long Jump
16' 6.75
Mar 24
KISD Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 11
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Dizhene Pullen-Parmes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Jada Rice
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 7.75
PR
Mar 24
KISD Invitational
Alicia Rogers
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0.25
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
89' 1
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Kenya Rogers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
Feb 18
Tiger Invitational
200 Meters
27.55
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
17' 0.5
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Triple Jump
29' 8.25
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Antionna Sanders
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.81
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
1:10.71
PR
Mar 24
KISD Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Triple Jump
26' 11.75
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Jachai Slocumb
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10.5
Feb 18
Tiger Invitational
Egypte Soremekun-Jolly
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
29.92
PR
Mar 24
KISD Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.34c
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
800 Meters
2:49.03
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Mycah Wade
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
26.78
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Journee Walton
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.44c
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.12
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Cassidy Washington
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 1
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Princess Washington
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.84c
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
800 Meters
2:39.85
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Jaidyn Wilkerson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
Feb 18
Tiger Invitational
Mishayla Willams
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.23
Mar 17
TCU Invitational
800 Meters
2:33.88
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Bria Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
27.59
Mar 24
KISD Invitational
Sidney Williams
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:06.99
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters
16:13.60
PR
Apr 11
District 7-4A Track and Field Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.