Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Billy Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Long Jump
17' 10.5
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Chevante Bell
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.10
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Michael Benoit
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.18
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
3200 Meters
12:17.27
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Corey Boone
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.04
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Darrell Brown
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 5
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 4
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Kristian Brown
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.13
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
High Jump
5' 10
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Triple Jump
37' 3
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Valentin Burtscher
- ?
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Aaron Cantu
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.94
PR
Apr 19
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers
Victor Chavez
- ?
800 Meters
2:07.99
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
William Coleman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.49
Apr 19
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers
Kenneth Collins
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 4
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Triple Jump
38' 6.25
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Victor Cruz
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.08
PR
Apr 28
UIL Region I 5A Track & Field Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 10.5
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Marquis Davis
- ?
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.33
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Long Jump
17' 1.75
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Todd Duquette
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational
Colden Dye
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.09
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
400 Meters
57.46
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Triple Jump
35' 5.5
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Dion Ellis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Denver Gravitt
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.91
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
KV Hazlett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Marcos Hernandez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.70
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
1600 Meters
4:59.15
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
John Hickmott
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.12
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Lorenzo Joe
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
22.22
PR
Apr 19
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers
400 Meters
50.85
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Coleman Johnson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Kelvin Kelly
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.78
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Fred Lawrence
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Kenneth Lewis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 5
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Michael Lopez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
John Paul Mauldin
- ?
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.21
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Asher McGinnis
- ?
1600 Meters
5:47.41
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
3200 Meters
12:34.24
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
DJ Morgan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.84
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Phillip O'Dell
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 4
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Riley Owens
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6.75
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Anthony Pierson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.46
PR
Apr 19
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.78
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Garrison Railsback
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 3
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
151' 6.5
Apr 19
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers
Derrick Randle
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Long Jump
23' 1.75
PR
Apr 28
UIL Region I 5A Track & Field Meet
Triple Jump
50' 5.75
(2.9)
PR
May 11
UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
Forrest Rickard
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.55
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Jonathan Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.46
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Long Jump
16' 4
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Triple Jump
34' 6
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Andre Sanders
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 8.5
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Triple Jump
31' 8
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Trey Spells
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.81
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.39
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Dustin Stille
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.81
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Justin West
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 4
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Womens
Aliyah Acuna
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.29
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
Triple Jump
31' 10
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
Tiffany Allen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.70
PR
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
Nibizi Anthia
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:30.90
PR
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
3200 Meters
14:07.73
PR
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
Brianna Baker
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
88' 8
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
Jacey Burks
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.24
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
3200 Meters
12:22.16
PR
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
Carley Campbell
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.38
PR
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
Evlyn Collins
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 5.25
PR
Apr 19
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers
Discus - 1kg
113' 4.5
PR
Apr 19
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers
Briana Falcon
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.20
PR
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
Nabatoni Fille
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:34.09
PR
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
3200 Meters
13:45.84
PR
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
Aieryl Gibbs
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.53
PR
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
Dayana Hansely
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
Triple Jump
29' 6
PR
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
Camry Ivy
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.55
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
Long Jump
15' 0
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
Triple Jump
31' 8
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
Ananda Lewis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.12
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
Megan Martinez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.64
PR
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
Rosangelia Moncada
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 3
Apr 19
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers
Discus - 1kg
112' 0
Apr 19
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers
Keyanna Paige
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
PR
Apr 19
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers
Sarah Pickler
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.37
PR
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.80
PR
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
Airel Walker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
Mar 23
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
Bridget Williams
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 5.5
Apr 28
UIL Region I 5A Track & Field Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.