Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Simba Allen
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
145' 7
PR
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
Tyler Berish
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Jake Bernstein
- ?
400 Meters
52.44
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Robert Bonasia
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:43.61
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Josh Cosme
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.18
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.81
(2.1)
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.35
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Cole D'Andrea
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Zach Dennin
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 8
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Javelin - 800g
89' 3
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Francis Ferruzzi
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.52
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
1600 Meters
4:27.57
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
3200 Meters
9:32.74
PR
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
Fredrick Fields
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:44.19
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Tyler Fox
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 9
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Javelin - 800g
164' 7
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Titus Green
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 3
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Nahmir Hack
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 3
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Zachery Hordeski
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.29
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Reshine Jackson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.37
(2.1)
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.39
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Zachary Jacobs
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.61
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Jake Kalick
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.71
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Trey Kelly
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.97
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Jae Kim
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.13
PR
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
1600 Meters
4:33.78
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
In Young Lee
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.66
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Kevin Lee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
200 Meters
24.20
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Evan Mao
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 4
PR
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
151' 0
PR
May 26
PIAA State Championships
Javelin - 800g
164' 6
PR
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
Sean McAneney
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 11
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
136' 11
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Javelin - 800g
136' 9
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Andrew McNutt
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 10.75
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Triple Jump
38' 11.5
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Matthew Merritt
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.93
(2.1)
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Triple Jump
38' 0.5
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Sam O'Connell
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.11
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
3200 Meters
10:48.05
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Alex Pak
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 11.75
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Jesse Pearlmutter
- ?
Javelin - 800g
102' 1
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Ian Snyder
- ?
1600 Meters
5:01.33
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Andrew Stewart
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.16
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Yaroslav Tochinski
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Javelin - 800g
133' 10
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Khalid Weems
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.12
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
400 Meters
50.59
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
High Jump
6' 4
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Steve Williamson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.36
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
3200 Meters
10:30.56
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Gadi Zimmerman
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.49
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.48
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Womens
Jackie (Jacquelin) Anninos
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.32
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
800 Meters
2:25.75
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Michelle Billy
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
10' 9
PR
Mar 24
Upper Darby Relays
Courtney Boudwin
- ?
800 Meters
2:28.88
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Shayna Braitman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:55.4h
PR
Mar 24
Upper Darby Relays
Sharde Braxton
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.35
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.87
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Long Jump
14' 4.25
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Gabrielle Bucci
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
83' 2
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Javelin - 600g
74' 9
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Layla Budin
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Nicole Burke
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.52
PR
Apr 20
Abington Invitational
Cydney Christian
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
PR
Apr 20
Abington Invitational
200 Meters
26.26
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Kendall Couch
- ?
800 Meters
2:30.22
PR
Apr 20
Abington Invitational
1600 Meters
5:34.39
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
3200 Meters
13:33.50
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Bridget Dunn
- ?
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 20
Abington Invitational
Hiba Elrhanjhoor
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8.5
PR
Mar 24
Upper Darby Relays
Discus - 1kg
35' 4
Mar 24
Upper Darby Relays
Javelin - 600g
81' 1
PR
Mar 24
Upper Darby Relays
Marissa Holl
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.85
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
800 Meters
2:25.43
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:44.30
PR
Apr 20
Abington Invitational
Sarah Holl
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.17
PR
Apr 20
Abington Invitational
1600 Meters
5:07.84
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
3200 Meters
11:16.34
PR
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
Adelie Ionescu
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:03.76
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Candice Ionescu
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.29
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
3200 Meters
13:36.70
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Lucille Ionescu
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.59
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
3200 Meters
13:25.05
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Vidula Kopli
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Mar 24
Upper Darby Relays
Jacquelyn Lillo
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.61
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Elizabeth McLaughlin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.20
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Sofie Mercurio
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.77
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:49.00
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Myjka Mobley
- ?
Discus - 1kg
60' 4
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Justine Morgan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 11
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
Javelin - 600g
94' 2
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Triple Jump
34' 7.5
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Taylor Morgan
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.26
(.4)
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.98
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 28
Penn Relays (Individual Events)
Triple Jump
37' 7.5
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Zelonie Pearson
- ?
200 Meters
27.44
PR
Apr 20
Abington Invitational
Samantha Petrosky
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.32
PR
Apr 20
Abington Invitational
Rebecca Pressman
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.14c
PR
Mar 24
Upper Darby Relays
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Sienna Scarborough
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.62
PR
Apr 20
Abington Invitational
Long Jump
14' 6.5
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Chloe Schultz
- ?
100 Meters
13.93
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
200 Meters
27.91
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Kathryn Skinner
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
46' 3
PR
Mar 24
Upper Darby Relays
Isabel Uribe
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.36
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 12
SOL American Conference Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.