Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1997
1993
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1968
1967
Indoor
2024
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Will Armstrong
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 18
Independence DIII District Finals
Tim Blankenship
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 2
May 18
Independence DIII District Finals
Evan Brettrager
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.64
May 25
Northeast DIII Regional Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.03
May 18
Independence DIII District Finals
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
May 18
Independence DIII District Finals
Geoff Brown
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.50
May 18
Independence DIII District Finals
Anthony Carter
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.96
PR
May 18
Independence DIII District Finals
Jonathan Davis
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.40
PR
May 18
Independence DIII District Finals
Scott Eilerman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.84
May 18
Independence DIII District Finals
Mathew Grazia
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 18
Independence DIII District Finals
Sam Kukura
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
PR
May 18
Independence DIII District Finals
Zach Kusar
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.55
May 18
Independence DIII District Finals
Stephan Look
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:39.29
PR
May 18
Independence DIII District Finals
Bryant Matthews
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 7.25
May 18
Independence DIII District Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 11
PR
May 18
Independence DIII District Finals
Brian Neibecker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 6
PR
May 18
Independence DIII District Finals
Alex Skiljan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.84
May 18
Independence DIII District Finals
Sam Smith
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 3
May 18
Independence DIII District Finals
Nick Tremaglio
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.53
May 18
Independence DIII District Finals
3200 Meters
12:10.18
May 18
Independence DIII District Finals
Max Trubiano
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.85
PR
May 18
Independence DIII District Finals
Womens
Rachel Amato
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 2.25
PR
May 19
Perry DII District Finals
Carleigh Aquila
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.79
PR
May 19
Perry DII District Finals
Bronte Beaman
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.12
PR
May 19
Perry DII District Finals
Lauren Gornik
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:09.47
May 19
Perry DII District Finals
3200 Meters
14:21.71
May 19
Perry DII District Finals
Hannah Kelly
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 19
Perry DII District Finals
Ashleigh Kmentt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
PR
May 19
Perry DII District Finals
200 Meters
29.02
PR
May 19
Perry DII District Finals
High Jump
4' 8
May 19
Perry DII District Finals
Sydney Kuehn
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.92
May 19
Perry DII District Finals
Stephanie Lunka
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.88
PR
May 19
Perry DII District Finals
Claudia McKinley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.20
PR
May 19
Perry DII District Finals
Isabella Powers
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11.25
May 19
Perry DII District Finals
Angela Ritossa
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.43
PR
May 19
Perry DII District Finals
400 Meters
1:08.76
PR
May 19
Perry DII District Finals
Tess Sohngen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.18
PR
May 19
Perry DII District Finals
Molly Stark
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
15:11.64
PR
May 19
Perry DII District Finals
Sarah Steigerwald
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9.75
PR
May 19
Perry DII District Finals
Discus - 1kg
92' 3
PR
May 19
Perry DII District Finals
Heather Vernon
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
86' 5
PR
May 19
Perry DII District Finals
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.