Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2024
2013
2012
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Aaron Barker
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.36
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Nick Bondi
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:09.01
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Jon Carlos
- ?
1600 Meters
5:10.98
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
3200 Meters
11:19.27
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Dante Carr
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.87
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Pete Charde
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 5
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Mitchell Delher
- ?
Long Jump
16' 2.5
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Lorenz Devaren
- ?
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:10.69
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Nick Foster
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 4.5
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 1
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Jon Machia
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.62
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
Nick Mason
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Alex Mattey
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.36
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:08.40
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Brandon Medina
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.94
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Michael Medina
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.50
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Travin Moore
- ?
100 Meters
13.54
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Brody Morris
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.93
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:12.80
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Robert Tobias
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Triple Jump
30' 8
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
John Ward
- ?
100 Meters
12.30
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Dylan Wright
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.05
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Womens
Heather Barscz
- ?
100 Meters
16.62
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Molly Bergin
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:24.82
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Kim Black
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Aubrey Fitzpatrick
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 7.5
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Dory Fitzpatrick
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
25' 9.75
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Bria Gilmore
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.06
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Maria Kent
- ?
Triple Jump
23' 9.5
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Julia Kosowsky
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 6.5
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Caitlyn Maloney
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.19
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Emaleigh Maloney
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Blair Meeson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.32
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
1500 Meters
5:26.18
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Carole Montanino
- ?
200 Meters
32.01
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Nicole Montanino
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
71' 10
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Kaitlin Nadeau
- ?
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Katie Rafferty
- ?
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:21.81
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Dayshia Randall
- 8th Grade
1500 Meters
5:18.15
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Ashanna Sally
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.61
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Lea Simmons
- 8th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Alyssa Smith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Discus - 1kg
43' 8
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Bayleah Sorel
- ?
200 Meters
30.34
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
400 Meters
1:09.13
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Rasaih Thompson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Joanie Thorne
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.29
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Rachel Truland
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.49
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Tessa Velazquez
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 7.5
PR
May 16
Colonial Council League Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.