Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1964
1961
1960
1959
Indoor
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Antonio Aguilar
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.14c
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Brandon Arias
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.0h
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
3000 Meters
9:43.94
Apr 6
Stanford Invitational
3200 Meters
10:18.38
Mar 10
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
Phillip Bannister
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 8
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Emaun Barfeei
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 11
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Robert Barney
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.64
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Jacob Birmingham
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6
PR
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 6
PR
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Jacob Boisse
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.2h
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
3200 Meters
11:33.6h
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Misha Brandeberry-Kiel
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.53
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
800 Meters
2:14.56
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Kendrick Caulken
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.57
(-.4)
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.98
PR
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Alvin Cheung
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.60
(-1.4)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.93
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Long Jump
16' 11
(1.7)
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Triple Jump
35' 11.5
(2.9)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Ryan Christy
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Long Jump
15' 6.5
(1.2)
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Triple Jump
32' 7.75
(1.2)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Dane Clemensen
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Long Jump
17' 2.5
(1.1)
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Triple Jump
35' 6.5
(1.2)
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Brian Corbett
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
47' 10
PR
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Calvin Dong
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 2
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Triple Jump
33' 3
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Cameron (CJ) Edwards
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
(1.0)
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
200 Meters
24.00
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Long Jump
18' 1
(.4)
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Matthew Eva
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.60
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
1600 Meters
5:12.43
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Steve Gissintanner
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.12
(-1.4)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
High Jump
6' 0
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Long Jump
19' 5.75
(1.7)
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Triple Jump
39' 0
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Pranay Gundi
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.94c
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
800 Meters
2:14.3h
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Rhaun Harris
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Joshua Hickins
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.90
PR
Mar 10
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
Tim Hooker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
(.6)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Kwang Jeong
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Salvador Jimenez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.81
(-2.5)
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
400 Meters
1:06.28
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Vivet John
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 5
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 4
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Aaron Jones
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.11
(.3)
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
400 Meters
51.04c
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Jason Kpokou
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 4.5
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Ryan Lawrence
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.04
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Andy Li
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:25.8h
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Nicholas Lima
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
(-2.4)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
200 Meters
23.45
(.3)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Alvin Lin
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.4h
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
3200 Meters
11:10.1h
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Evan Locke
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.61
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Long Jump
16' 1
(1.0)
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Triple Jump
33' 1.5
(1.3)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Carter Mackey
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.1h
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
3000 Meters
9:34.99
Apr 6
Stanford Invitational
3200 Meters
10:07.91
May 26
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Finals
Imran Meskienyar
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.53
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
3200 Meters
11:16.5h
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Jake Mitchell
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.51
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
High Jump
5' 6
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Long Jump
20' 6.5
(1.7)
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Triple Jump
43' 6.75
(2.2)
PR
May 25
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Prelims
Kevin Morimoto
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.70
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
1600 Meters
5:28.89
PR
Mar 10
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
3200 Meters
12:07.8h
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Ben Nakaya
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.0h
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Ben Nash
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4
PR
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 6
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Everette Nettles
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Daniel Nourot
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.28
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
800 Meters
2:15.28
PR
Mar 10
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
Aaron Peek
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.33
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
De'Shae Rogers
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 3
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Allen Rubel
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Ben Sadoff
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
(2.2)
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
200 Meters
26.28
(.3)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Isaac Sheymemah
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 4.5
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Ronald Sims
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
(-2.4)
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
200 Meters
24.01
(2.6)
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Harmanjot Singh
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 4
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
48' 11
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Jordan Slander
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Zarian Smith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 9
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Stephen Sobueu
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Triple Jump
30' 0
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Myles Speegle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.81
(1.2)
Jun 1
94th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2012
Soholev Stephan
- ?
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Raymond Tang
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
(.6)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
200 Meters
30.46
(-2.5)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Anthony Viveiros
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 7
PR
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 9
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Insun Von Euw
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.11
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
3200 Meters
12:50.3h
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Jobhoba Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0.5
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 8
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Matthew Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
(-.6)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
200 Meters
25.81
(-2.5)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Dominic Wong
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
David Yee
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.94
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Womens
Carly Andrade
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.92
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
200 Meters
30.91
(1.4)
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
400 Meters
1:13.83
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Jessica Anthony
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Nicole Anthony
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.06
Mar 10
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
1600 Meters
5:20.94
May 25
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Prelims
Lexie Arens
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Emma Armstrong
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.3h
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
3200 Meters
13:02.8h
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Maria Avellan/Arditto
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
(-.1)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Aurora Bailey
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.91
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
1600 Meters
5:59.56
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
High Jump
4' 8
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Alysia Baker
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Discus - 1kg
50' 2.5
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Rebecca Busch
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 0
PR
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1kg
61' 5
PR
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Asiah Carson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
(-.4)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Long Jump
15' 2.25
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Triple Jump
26' 6
PR
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Maya Chissell
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.62
(-1.5)
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Priya Chopra
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
14:08.6h
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Stephanie Coates
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.76
(-.9)
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
400 Meters
1:03.94
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Long Jump
12' 2.5
PR
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Emily Courchaine
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:55.5h
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Pam Crosby
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5.5
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Alexandra Dutchover
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.81
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.64
(-.2)
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Jazmine Edwards
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.23
(-2.7)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Long Jump
15' 9.75
(1.5)
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Triple Jump
32' 8.75
(4.9)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Kristin Elam
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
(2.4)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
200 Meters
26.51
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Alexandra Embody
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.06
PR
Mar 10
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
1600 Meters
5:54.48
PR
Mar 10
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
3200 Meters
15:28.5h
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Katherine Embody
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.4h
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
1600 Meters
5:46.9h
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Jessica Ferraras
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Taylor Fields
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.74c
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Long Jump
12' 9.5
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Triple Jump
27' 5.75
(2.3)
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Indigo Flowers
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.91
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
800 Meters
2:36.17
Mar 10
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
Samantha Fong
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.11
Mar 10
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
1600 Meters
5:39.7h
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
3200 Meters
12:12.40
PR
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Monica Gamez
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Adora Garrick
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 10
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Discus - 1kg
67' 8
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Haley Gilham
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.69
(1.5)
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.84c
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Cassandra Glaze
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.36
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Taylor Gonzasles
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.88
(-2.0)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Alyssa Granados
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.04
PR
Mar 10
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
1600 Meters
5:52.9h
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
3200 Meters
13:08.7h
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Stephanie Graves
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
(-.4)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Neha Gupta
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 1.5
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Discus - 1kg
59' 3
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Emily Hadley
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
15:38.4h
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Annaliese Herren
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Stephanie Hill
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.68
(-.1)
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.74c
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Long Jump
14' 1
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Stephenie Inn
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.97
(-.1)
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.14c
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Namone Johnson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Long Jump
13' 0.25
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Triple Jump
27' 8
(1.4)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Kennedy Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
PR
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.80
(1.3)
Jun 1
94th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2012
Long Jump
17' 3.75
(1.2)
Apr 28
Sacramento Meet of Champions
Triple Jump
37' 3
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Taylor King
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 10.5
(1.2)
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Dakota Kramer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.56
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Elizabeth Lange
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.34
PR
Mar 10
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
1600 Meters
6:30.52
Mar 10
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
Lesset Lopez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.9h
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
1600 Meters
6:25.5h
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Felicianna Marquez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:43.53
PR
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Tatiana Misco
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
(3.5)
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
200 Meters
27.08
(-2.4)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.59
(1.5)
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Lianna Mukha
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.90
PR
Mar 10
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
1600 Meters
6:20.17
Mar 10
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
Katie Neff
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:41.87
PR
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
DeNia Nelson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1.5
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Discus - 1kg
52' 6
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Kaori Nguyen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.25
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.94c
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Long Jump
16' 1.5
(1.7)
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Miranda Nild
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.44c
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.45
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
High Jump
4' 4
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Rose Pica
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
200 Meters
31.44
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
400 Meters
1:13.13
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Tessa Piccillo
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.28
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
800 Meters
2:47.15
Mar 10
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Brijhe Pointer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.73
PR
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
200 Meters
27.88
(-.9)
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
400 Meters
1:01.54c
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Long Jump
12' 11.75
PR
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Haley Pryde
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.5h
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
1600 Meters
6:50.5h
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Tammi Ramos
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Long Jump
13' 5.75
(.4)
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Triple Jump
29' 9.5
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Michelle Schantz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.0h
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Caitlyn Seaton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.68
(-.1)
PR
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
200 Meters
37.53
(1.1)
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Allie Seigel
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:07.63
PR
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Deepa Sharma
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.17
(-.1)
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Alyah Thomas
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2
Mar 30
Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1kg
70' 9
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Danielle Torres
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.77
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
Gabriela Von Euw
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.76
PR
Mar 10
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
1600 Meters
6:00.73
PR
May 10
HAAL Championships - Trials
3200 Meters
12:43.0h
PR
May 12
HAAL Championships -- Finals
Amanda Zen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.92
PR
Mar 10
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.