Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1988
1987
1986
1985
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1968
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1953
1951
1950
1928
1926
Indoor
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andrew Airoso
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 0
Apr 7
Chabot Relay&Distance Festival
Saucedo Andrew
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
To Andrew
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Darell Calvin
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.60
Mar 31
Oakland Invitational Relays
Da'Rell Calvin
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.42
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.57
(-2.2)
PR
May 25
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.54
PR
May 25
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Prelims
Gabe Champion
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Long Jump
16' 0.25
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 10
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Jack Champion
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Long Jump
20' 5.75
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Triple Jump
45' 7.5
(-2.0)
PR
May 25
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Prelims
Stephen Cheung
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.00
PR
Mar 31
Oakland Invitational Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.40
PR
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
James Dang
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.43
PR
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
200 Meters
23.88
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
John Dempsey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 8
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Jorge Garcia
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 8
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Jeffrey Garnes
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.81
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Nicholas Garnes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
Apr 7
Chabot Relay&Distance Festival
200 Meters
24.84
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Abram Gonzales
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
200 Meters
28.95
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Gene Horecka
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.89
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
400 Meters
50.66
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Murray Jaylen
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Long Jump
17' 9
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Dajai Jennings
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Dustin Khong
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
200 Meters
29.61
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Colton McCoy
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 9
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 4
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Austin Miller
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Jordan Mocny
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 2.5
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Jacob Montes
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 1
PR
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 8
PR
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Andrew Navarro
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:09.01
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Kyle O'Hallaren
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 0
PR
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Long Jump
18' 2.5
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Louis Otis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Kevin Ou
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Jace Padilla
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.92
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
1600 Meters
5:00.95
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Nolan Petersen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.33
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
1600 Meters
4:37.9h
PR
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
3200 Meters
10:11.5h
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
Hunter Phelps
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:05.17
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
1600 Meters
5:18.84
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Jake Reist
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 25
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Prelims
Long Jump
14' 7
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Alex Rich
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 0.5
PR
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
158' 10
PR
May 26
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Finals
Tim Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:30.61
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Sagar Shah
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:38.73
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Liam Sheridan
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Long Jump
15' 0.5
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Jordan Smith
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.64
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
400 Meters
53.37
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Long Jump
18' 9
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Matt Van Sprakelaar
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.35
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
200 Meters
27.61
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Elijah Thomas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
200 Meters
26.16
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 4.5
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Teja Thota
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.22
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.14
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Andrew To
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Jeremy Valdecanas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Terrence Walker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Long Jump
21' 8
PR
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Jesse Wheeler
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.67
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Jermaine White
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
200 Meters
28.74
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 1
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
O'Bryan Williams
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.13
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
800 Meters
2:07.49
PR
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Chris Yee
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:04.11
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
1600 Meters
5:11.54
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Matthew Young
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.39
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.16
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Womens
Chelsea Ayson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.15
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Long Jump
13' 8.5
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 1
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Zoe Becquart
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.32
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.08
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Jaquoia Charles
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
200 Meters
27.63
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Lisa Chen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.73
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
1600 Meters
6:20.06
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Weng Cynthia
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
6:18.10
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Synclaire Hamilton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Emily Hoeven
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.04
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
1600 Meters
5:47.21
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
3200 Meters
12:52.98
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Janelle Holladay
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
6:23.72
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Jeanette Huynh
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
6:42.07
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Julie Jeon
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
28.74
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.67
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Hannah Joss
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
11' 9
Apr 7
Chabot Relay&Distance Festival
Katherine Khuc
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
26.64
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.18
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Kelsey Landon
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Long Jump
12' 9.5
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Trina Lazzara
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.64
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
1500 Meters
5:36.62
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
1600 Meters
6:18.18
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 0
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Celeste Luna
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.18
PR
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Destinee McClellan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.13
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Devin Minter
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Sydney Monkman
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 7
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 10.5
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Brianna Montoya
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Kayla Nelson
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
6:13.30
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Christine Padilla
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Discus - 1kg
65' 5
PR
Apr 7
Chabot Relay&Distance Festival
Marina Peraza
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Discus - 1kg
65' 10.5
PR
Apr 7
Chabot Relay&Distance Festival
Cook Peyton
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Zoe Rayburn
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Jessie Reist
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Nikki Rodrigues
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Discus - 1kg
103' 4
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Alessa Roque
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.94
PR
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
Shivanjali Sewak
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
PR
Apr 7
Chabot Relay&Distance Festival
200 Meters
27.75
PR
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Tess Taylor
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 4
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Discus - 1kg
47' 0.5
PR
Apr 7
Chabot Relay&Distance Festival
Valentino Tori
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 9
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Discus - 1kg
50' 0
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
Stephanie van Sprakelaar
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Jessica Yee
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.79
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
1500 Meters
5:35.30
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
1600 Meters
6:24.49
Mar 3
Skyline Invitational
3000 Meters
12:30.09
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Invitational
3200 Meters
12:48.99
PR
May 19
NCS Bayshore Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.