Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2022
2021
2020
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Bladen Ahl
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.37
PR
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
Lathen Block
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
May 4
Central Conference
400 Meters
58.9h
PR
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
Lyndon Block
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.27
PR
May 4
Central Conference
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
Greg Borch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.3h
PR
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
400 Meters
59.63
PR
Apr 5
Waverly Invite
Pole Vault
10' 6.75
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
Alec Cromer
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.00
PR
Apr 20
York Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.3h
PR
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 3
PR
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
High Jump
5' 9
PR
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
Zach Edson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.2h
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
200 Meters
22.7h
PR
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.0h
PR
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
Chris Fisher
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.3h
PR
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
800 Meters
2:27.82
Apr 20
York Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.0h
PR
Apr 20
York Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.8h
PR
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
Long Jump
17' 2.5
PR
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 2.25
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
Jonathan Fletcher
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.49
PR
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
3200 Meters
11:26.43
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
Dalton Griffin
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.1h
PR
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.9h
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 20
York Invite
Erik Hart
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.45
Apr 5
Waverly Invite
1600 Meters
6:10.97
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
3200 Meters
12:58.11
Apr 20
York Invite
Seth Hart
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.76
May 4
Central Conference
1600 Meters
5:48.66
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
3200 Meters
12:42.13
May 4
Central Conference
Joe Hevelone
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 5
Apr 20
York Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 3
Apr 5
Waverly Invite
Austin Holliday
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.95
PR
May 4
Central Conference
3200 Meters
12:07.33
PR
Apr 20
York Invite
Joe Horky
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.7h
PR
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.8h
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
Long Jump
19' 5
PR
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
Seth James
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
PR
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
200 Meters
23.9h
PR
Apr 5
Waverly Invite
400 Meters
53.67
PR
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.7h
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
Long Jump
18' 7.5
PR
May 4
Central Conference
Nate Klaumann
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.81
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
400 Meters
55.73
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.1h
PR
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
800 Meters
2:24.69
May 4
Central Conference
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 5
Waverly Invite
Paul Lawrence
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9.5
PR
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 1
PR
May 4
Central Conference
Trevin Likens
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.1h
May 4
Central Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.65
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
Samuel Netherton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.16
PR
Apr 20
York Invite
3200 Meters
13:06.88
PR
Apr 5
Waverly Invite
Bryce Schouboe
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 4
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 9
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
Tyler Theye
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.5h
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
Apr 5
Waverly Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
136' 4
Apr 5
Waverly Invite
Grayson Vaughn
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.3h
PR
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.82
May 4
Central Conference
Long Jump
15' 9.75
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 9
PR
May 4
Central Conference
Womens
Michaela Barber
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.8h
PR
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.5h
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.1h
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
Tiffani Bonsal
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.81
May 4
Central Conference
200 Meters
31.2h
Apr 5
Waverly Invite
Triple Jump
27' 3.75
PR
Apr 5
Waverly Invite
Melina Carellis
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.35
PR
May 4
Central Conference
1600 Meters
6:56.79
PR
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
Benny Conte
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4
PR
Apr 5
Waverly Invite
Jensen Cromer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
Apr 5
Waverly Invite
200 Meters
27.64
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.11
May 4
Central Conference
Long Jump
15' 11.5
May 4
Central Conference
Emily Hill
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.82
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
Krista Hintz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.0h
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
200 Meters
27.83
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
Paige Husa
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 4.5
May 4
Central Conference
Discus - 1kg
136' 5
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
Jordan Johnson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.6h
PR
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
800 Meters
2:47.65
May 4
Central Conference
1600 Meters
6:25.38
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
Discus - 1kg
80' 1
PR
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
Bailey Klaumann
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.1h
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.27
PR
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
Anna Mach
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.1h
PR
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 18
NSAA Class B State Meet - Day 2
Long Jump
13' 11.25
Apr 20
York Invite
Taylor Miller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.19
Apr 5
Waverly Invite
200 Meters
29.3h
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
Paige Patton
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.1h
PR
Apr 26
Willis Jones Invitational
Shelby Pollman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.34
PR
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6
PR
Apr 20
York Invite
Discus - 1kg
100' 8
PR
Apr 20
York Invite
Sidney Pollman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.37
PR
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
Anna Schouboe
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.97
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
1600 Meters
6:07.80
Apr 25
Crete Invitational
3200 Meters
12:39.22
PR
May 18
NSAA Class B State Meet - Day 2
Kelsey Snyder
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1
PR
May 4
Central Conference
Discus - 1kg
77' 2
PR
Apr 5
Waverly Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.