Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1972
1960
Indoor
2016
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Christopher Chavtur
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
May 2
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Oakland
200 Meters
27.14c
Apr 26
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.84c
PR
May 2
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Oakland
Long Jump
15' 11.5
PR
May 18
District Championships
Myles Fletcher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
1500 Meters
7:28.2h
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7
PR
Apr 11
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Yoncalla
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 7
PR
May 18
District Championships
Javelin - 800g
96' 8
PR
Apr 20
13th annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
Long Jump
10' 10
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Brandon Gannon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
May 2
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Oakland
1500 Meters
6:43.6h
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2
PR
May 18
District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 2
PR
Apr 26
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Javelin - 800g
126' 9
PR
May 2
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Oakland
Long Jump
18' 9.5
PR
Apr 18
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Oakridge
Triple Jump
40' 7
(2.3)
PR
May 24
OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
Hayden Hinshaw
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
1500 Meters
6:43.7h
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Javelin - 800g
107' 0
Apr 26
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 24
OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Triple Jump
37' 7
PR
Apr 20
13th annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
Jacob Langager
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
May 2
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Oakland
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 8
PR
Apr 11
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Yoncalla
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 11
PR
May 10
Jack Blum Invitational Twilight Meet
Javelin - 800g
60' 1
PR
May 2
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Oakland
Mike Mitchell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Apr 18
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Oakridge
200 Meters
25.14c
May 18
District Championships
1500 Meters
6:52.8h
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 8
May 2
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Oakland
Javelin - 800g
76' 7
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
High Jump
6' 3.5
May 24
OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
Long Jump
20' 11
May 10
Jack Blum Invitational Twilight Meet
Jake Mottlow
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
May 18
District Championships
200 Meters
27.74c
PR
Apr 26
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
400 Meters
1:08.84c
PR
Apr 18
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Oakridge
Javelin - 800g
79' 3
PR
Mar 14
Douglas County Icebreaker
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 18
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Oakridge
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Apr 26
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Cesar Rojas
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 1
May 2
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Oakland
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 9
Apr 11
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Yoncalla
Javelin - 800g
82' 0
Apr 11
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Yoncalla
Womens
Symphony Chamberlin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
18.44c
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
1500 Meters
8:53.0h
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 3
PR
May 18
District Championships
Discus - 1kg
91' 5
PR
May 10
Jack Blum Invitational Twilight Meet
Javelin - 600g
98' 2
PR
Apr 11
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Yoncalla
Long Jump
9' 10
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Shania Enfield
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.5h
May 10
Jack Blum Invitational Twilight Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4
PR
May 10
Jack Blum Invitational Twilight Meet
Javelin - 600g
66' 8
May 10
Jack Blum Invitational Twilight Meet
Kezia Eunice
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
200 Meters
28.90
(1.1)
May 24
OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
400 Meters
1:14.74c
May 2
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Oakland
1500 Meters
7:10.3h
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3.5
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Javelin - 600g
62' 4
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Long Jump
14' 9.75
May 18
District Championships
Carly Glover
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
1500 Meters
8:32.6h
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10
May 2
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Oakland
Discus - 1kg
75' 1
PR
Apr 26
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Javelin - 600g
94' 7
PR
May 10
Jack Blum Invitational Twilight Meet
Bethany Hedges
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:48.9h
May 2
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Oakland
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 8
Apr 11
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Yoncalla
Kaylynn Hixenbaugh
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.04c
May 18
District Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.94c
May 18
District Championships
Cheyenne Lindberg
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
May 18
District Championships
400 Meters
1:09.14c
May 18
District Championships
800 Meters
3:09.5h
Apr 18
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Oakridge
1500 Meters
8:27.6h
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Shot Put - 4kg
11' 8
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Javelin - 600g
25' 10
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Long Jump
10' 7
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Jessica Shields
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5
May 10
Jack Blum Invitational Twilight Meet
Discus - 1kg
56' 3
May 18
District Championships
Javelin - 600g
51' 1
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
May 18
District Championships
Laura Souther
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
Apr 11
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Yoncalla
200 Meters
32.74c
Apr 26
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
1500 Meters
8:31.9h
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 3
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Javelin - 600g
23' 6
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 26
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Long Jump
11' 8.5
PR
May 2
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Oakland
Emily Wright
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
400 Meters
1:13.94c
Apr 18
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Oakridge
800 Meters
3:13.5h
Apr 18
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Oakridge
Long Jump
8' 9
PR
Apr 4
2A/1A Dist. 1 Regular Meet at Reedsport
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.