Clyde Anderson -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:09.99 | May 3 | Goodrich Invitational |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:08.8h | May 17 | MHSAA Regional 20-2 |
1200 Meters - Relay Split | 3:32.7hPR | Mar 23 | Huron Relays |
1600 Meters | 4:40.23 | May 22 | Flint Metro League Championship |
3200 Meters | 10:09.17 | May 22 | Flint Metro League Championship |
|
Anthony Bartholomew -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64cPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
200 Meters | 26.54c | May 20 | FML JV Invitational |
|
Devon Bartholomew -
11th Grade |
60 Yard Dash | 7.89PR | Apr 12 | 34th Annual SVSU Outdoor Invite |
60 Meter Dash | 7.84 | Mar 23 | Huron Relays |
100 Meters | 12.04cPR | May 3 | Goodrich Invitational |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 26.8h | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
|
Tyler Beardsley -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 3 | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
Discus - 1.6kg | 91' 4PR | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
|
Sebastian Behme -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.94cPR | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
800 Meters | 2:14.7h | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:17.4h | Apr 22 | Marco Marcet Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:37.0hPR | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
3200 Meters | 12:01.4hPR | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
|
Liam Belill -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44cPR | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
200 Meters | 25.04PR | May 10 | Cardinal Twilight Classic |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 24.4hPR | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
|
Seth Bockheim-Myers -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 7PR | May 13 | Frankenmuth 9/10 Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 60' 2PR | May 13 | Frankenmuth 9/10 Meet |
|
Grant Bowdish -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.64cPR | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
60m Hurdles - 39" | 9.89 | Apr 12 | 34th Annual SVSU Outdoor Invite |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.24c | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 42.54c | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
Long Jump | 17' 2 | Apr 12 | 34th Annual SVSU Outdoor Invite |
|
Jacob Branham -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.15PR | Apr 22 | Marco Marcet Invite |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 51.44c | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
Long Jump | 16' 10PR | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
|
William Burger -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:36.8hPR | May 13 | Frankenmuth 9/10 Meet |
1600 Meters | 6:09.9hPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
|
Kaleb Burpee -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:51.8hPR | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:37.0hPR | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
1600 Meters | 5:57.1hPR | May 13 | Frankenmuth 9/10 Meet |
3200 Meters | 14:15.5hPR | May 13 | Frankenmuth 9/10 Meet |
|
Wyatt Castle -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.64cPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Apr 22 | Marco Marcet Invite |
Long Jump | 17' 0 | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
|
Logan Charvat -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 11.5 | May 20 | FML JV Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 83' 5 | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
|
Eric Clifford -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:39.9hPR | May 11 | Fenton 9/10 Meet |
1600 Meters | 6:10.9h | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
3200 Meters | 12:40.3h | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
|
Robbie Cooper -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 21' 4 | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
Discus - 1.6kg | 54' 4 | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
|
Trenton Cooper -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.84cPR | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 5PR | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
Discus - 1.6kg | 103' 10 | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
Long Jump | 15' 2PR | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
|
Brandon Davis -
10th Grade |
60 Meter Dash | 7.53 | Mar 23 | Huron Relays |
100 Meters | 11.64c | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
200 Meters | 23.46 | May 3 | Goodrich Invitational |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 23.5hPR | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
High Jump | 5' 6 | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
Long Jump | 21' 7.5 | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
|
Josh Davis -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.40PR | May 10 | Cardinal Twilight Classic |
|
Markeem Davis -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.44cPR | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
200 Meters | 31.54cPR | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 50.74c | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
Long Jump | 14' 10PR | May 20 | FML JV Invitational |
|
Tyler Delmas -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04cPR | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
200 Meters | 27.64c | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
|
Leslie Desander -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.84cPR | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
200 Meters | 28.94cPR | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
|
Dustin Edwards -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:32.2hPR | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:35.4hPR | Apr 17 | *PPD* FML Tri (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
1600 Meters | 5:35.6hPR | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
3200 Meters | 12:36.4hPR | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
|
Jordan Gillette -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.84cPR | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
200 Meters | 28.54cPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.74c | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.94cPR | May 20 | FML JV Invitational |
|
Noah Gilliam -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.34cPR | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
200 Meters | 31.84cPR | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
|
Braedon Graves -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:30.7h | May 11 | Fenton 9/10 Meet |
1600 Meters | 8:01.1h | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
|
Trevor Hagy -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44cPR | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.64cPR | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
Pole Vault | 10' 3PR | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
|
Everett Hicks -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 5 | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
Discus - 1.6kg | 75' 0 | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
|
Bryce Hillerman -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.94cPR | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
200 Meters | 32.34c | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
|
Dakotah Hopkins -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.14cPR | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
200 Meters | 31.24cPR | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
|
Kendric Hoyt -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.34cPR | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
200 Meters | 28.04cPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
400 Meters | 1:02.24cPR | May 13 | Frankenmuth 9/10 Meet |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 52.74c | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
High Jump | 5' 2 | May 13 | Frankenmuth 9/10 Meet |
Long Jump | 14' 5 | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
|
Derek Huerta -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.24c | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
200 Meters | 34.14cPR | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
|
Darius Jones -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74cPR | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
200 Meters | 25.74cPR | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
400 Meters | 58.64cPR | May 11 | Fenton 9/10 Meet |
High Jump | 5' 8PR | May 13 | Frankenmuth 9/10 Meet |
Long Jump | 17' 6.5PR | May 13 | Frankenmuth 9/10 Meet |
|
Alex Kean -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:29.7h | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:25.5h | May 13 | Frankenmuth 9/10 Meet |
1600 Meters | 5:18.7h | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
3200 Meters | 11:41.6h | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
|
Thomas Kean -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:03.54cPR | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:13.8hPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
1600 Meters | 4:45.24PR | Mar 23 | Huron Relays |
1600 Meters - Relay Split | 5:06.9h | Apr 20 | Mehock Relays |
3200 Meters | 9:55.9hPR | May 17 | MHSAA Regional 20-2 |
|
Dennis Kestner -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.04cPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
200 Meters | 28.84cPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
|
James Kircher -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 40' 8 | May 3 | Goodrich Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 104' 7 | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
|
Chris Koon -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.74cPR | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
800 Meters | 2:03.5hPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:04.3h | May 22 | Flint Metro League Championship |
1600 Meters | 4:29.9h | May 17 | MHSAA Regional 20-2 |
3200 Meters | 9:44.93 | Apr 20 | Mehock Relays |
|
Tyler Lenzi -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.34cPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
Pole Vault | 10' 6PR | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
|
Samuel Lupina -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:29.2hPR | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:33.3hPR | May 10 | Cardinal Twilight Classic |
1600 Meters | 5:20.7hPR | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
3200 Meters | 11:44.6hPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
|
Chuckie Merrill -
12th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 58.3hPR | Apr 20 | Mehock Relays |
800 Meters | 2:08.5hPR | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:08.5hPR | May 17 | MHSAA Regional 20-2 |
1600 Meters | 4:41.0hPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
1600 Meters - Relay Split | 5:00.4hPR | Mar 23 | Huron Relays |
3200 Meters | 9:47.99PR | May 10 | Cardinal Twilight Classic |
|
Nicholas Meuhlen -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.54cPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
200 Meters | 27.24c | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
|
Dylan Mosher -
9th Grade |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:17.5h | May 13 | Frankenmuth 9/10 Meet |
1600 Meters | 5:00.2h | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
3200 Meters | 10:38.6h | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
|
Jared Murphy -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.24cPR | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
200 Meters | 34.64cPR | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
|
Dillon Murray -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:56.9h | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:55.4hPR | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
1600 Meters | 6:11.6hPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
3200 Meters | 12:38.4hPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
|
Ryan Myers -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:27.36PR | May 10 | Cardinal Twilight Classic |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:33.0h | May 10 | Cardinal Twilight Classic |
1600 Meters | 5:15.7h | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
3200 Meters | 11:38.7h | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
|
Garett Nelson -
9th Grade |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:29.0h | May 20 | FML JV Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:20.1h | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
3200 Meters | 10:51.1h | May 28 | Badar Classic |
|
Ryan Ostrander -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:20.3hPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:20.1h | Apr 22 | Marco Marcet Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:25.0h | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
|
Logan Parth -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.94cPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
200 Meters | 30.34cPR | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
400 Meters | 1:09.14cPR | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
|
Zach Pender -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.24cPR | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
|
Cody Pitts -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.84cPR | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
200 Meters | 29.34cPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
|
Mason Pitts -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.94cPR | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
200 Meters | 28.54cPR | May 20 | FML JV Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:06.04cPR | May 13 | Frankenmuth 9/10 Meet |
|
Alex Poli -
11th Grade |
60 Yard Dash | 8.06PR | Apr 12 | 34th Annual SVSU Outdoor Invite |
200 Meters | 24.94cPR | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
60m Hurdles - 39" | 10.80PR | Apr 12 | 34th Annual SVSU Outdoor Invite |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.34cPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.24c | May 3 | Goodrich Invitational |
|
Tony Rivera -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.34cPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
200 Meters | 27.04cPR | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
Long Jump | 16' 1PR | May 22 | Flint Metro League Championship |
|
Jimmy Robinson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.24cPR | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
200 Meters | 28.24cPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
400 Meters | 1:02.44cPR | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
|
Reece Rogiers -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:47.3h | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 3:01.3h | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
1600 Meters | 6:01.0h | May 13 | Frankenmuth 9/10 Meet |
3200 Meters | 12:46.9hPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
|
Mike Sawicki -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.14cPR | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
200 Meters | 30.94cPR | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
|
Joe Schlosser -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.84c | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
200 Meters | 26.24c | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
|
Connor Smith -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64cPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
400 Meters | 58.24c | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 57.4h | Mar 23 | Huron Relays |
800 Meters | 2:17.7h | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:18.0h | May 20 | FML JV Invitational |
|
Riley Smith -
9th Grade |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:45.5hPR | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
1600 Meters | 5:54.3hPR | May 13 | Frankenmuth 9/10 Meet |
3200 Meters | 14:13.0hPR | May 13 | Frankenmuth 9/10 Meet |
|
Eric Sollund -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:10.84c | May 13 | Frankenmuth 9/10 Meet |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.14c | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 54.24c | May 20 | FML JV Invitational |
Long Jump | 13' 8 | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
|
Jon Stauffer -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.94cPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
200 Meters | 36.14cPR | May 20 | FML JV Invitational |
Long Jump | 8' 4PR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
|
Shawn Stewart -
11th Grade |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 24.3hPR | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
400 Meters | 51.55 | Jun 1 | MHSAA LP State Finals D2 |
|
Jacob Storms -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.44cPR | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
400 Meters | 1:23.54cPR | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
|
Ethan Taljonick -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.7h | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:14.7h | May 13 | Frankenmuth 9/10 Meet |
1200 Meters - Relay Split | 3:41.4hPR | Apr 20 | Mehock Relays |
1600 Meters | 4:54.6h | May 28 | Badar Classic |
3200 Meters | 10:38.0h | May 28 | Badar Classic |
|
Gage Theakston -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.04cPR | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
|
Mike Thygesen -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.34cPR | May 20 | FML JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 34.54cPR | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 7PR | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
Discus - 1.6kg | 98' 4 | May 13 | Frankenmuth 9/10 Meet |
|
Vince Trombley -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:06.5hPR | May 13 | Frankenmuth 9/10 Meet |
1600 Meters | 7:24.8h | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
3200 Meters | 17:45.7h | Apr 29 | FML Triangular (Kearsley, Clio, Lapeer W |
|
Jared Ursuy -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.54cPR | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
200 Meters | 28.84cPR | Apr 8 | Clio vs. Birch Run |
|
Brandon Velez -
12th Grade |
Pole Vault | 9' 0PR | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
|
Luke Wesolowski -
11th Grade |
60 Yard Dash | 7.86PR | Apr 12 | 34th Annual SVSU Outdoor Invite |
100 Meters | 11.74cPR | May 3 | Goodrich Invitational |
200 Meters | 23.77PR | May 3 | Goodrich Invitational |
|
Luke Whisnant -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.74c | May 1 | FML Triangular (Clio, Holly, Swartz Creek) |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 1PR | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
Discus - 1.6kg | 84' 2 | May 10 | Cardinal Twilight Classic |
|
Alex Womack -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.34cPR | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
200 Meters | 28.04c | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
400 Meters | 1:04.24cPR | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
|
Tanner Young -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:09.5hPR | May 14 | FML Tri MAKEUP (Clio, Fenton, Brandon) |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:10.3hPR | May 17 | MHSAA Regional 20-2 |
1600 Meters | 5:06.3hPR | May 8 | FML Triangular (East-Linden-Clio) |
|