Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Liam Ahlers
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.90
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
1600 Meters
4:31.09
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
1 Mile
4:40.25
PR
Mar 23
73rd Chandler Rotary
Garrett Baker
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.55
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
800 Meters
2:07.61
PR
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
Vetle Bergmann
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.05
Apr 12
Sabino Distance Classic
Kyle Bhatt
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 6
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
David Cai
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:01.09
Apr 26
Sabino Invitational
Tommy Ciaccio
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
(-1.9)
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
200 Meters
23.18
(-1.0)
Apr 19
Mario Castro Invitational
Long Jump
19' 8.25
(.9)
PR
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
Jacob Croft
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:20.18
PR
Apr 12
Sabino Distance Classic
Brian Dobrolecki
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11.25
PR
Apr 26
Sabino Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 6
Apr 19
Mario Castro Invitational
Alex Duenas
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 17
CatFoothills,VistaGrande, RioRico@Tucson
Long Jump
18' 4.75
PR
Apr 19
Mario Castro Invitational
Reagan Glynn
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.07
PR
Apr 19
Mario Castro Invitational
800 Meters
2:03.15
PR
Apr 26
Sabino Invitational
1600 Meters
4:42.79
PR
Apr 12
Sabino Distance Classic
Harrison Heim
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.58
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Evan Hopley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
200 Meters
23.87
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Numa Karolinski
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.65
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
3200 Meters
12:05.67
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
Connor Kobylinski
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 17
CatFoothills,VistaGrande, RioRico@Tucson
Sam Kraus
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.77
PR
Apr 19
Mario Castro Invitational
Nick Longaker
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:23.62
Apr 12
Sabino Distance Classic
Kash McDonald
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0
PR
Apr 26
Sabino Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 9
PR
Apr 26
Sabino Invitational
Ryan McHenry
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.54
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
400 Meters
52.38
PR
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
James Moore
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.69
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.05
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Pole Vault
8' 1
Apr 26
Sabino Invitational
Robert Morgan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.00
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
800 Meters
2:10.45
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
Kameron Neal
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.13
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
400 Meters
56.99
PR
Apr 26
Sabino Invitational
Harvey Nelson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.87
May 1
Last Chance at Desert Vista HS
3200 Meters
10:09.94
Apr 12
Sabino Distance Classic
Edward Richter
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.38
PR
Apr 12
Sabino Distance Classic
1600 Meters
4:58.76
PR
Apr 26
Sabino Invitational
Cole Roberts
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 17
CatFoothills,VistaGrande, RioRico@Tucson
Alex Schau
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 4
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Alec Sheftel
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 6
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Sam Stanten
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 9
PR
Mar 27
Cholla, Palo Verde, and Green Fields (girls) @ Cat..
James Valacich
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.29
PR
Apr 26
Sabino Invitational
Matt Vance
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.21
Apr 26
Sabino Invitational
Emilio Vasquez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.27
Apr 19
Mario Castro Invitational
1600 Meters
4:25.44
May 8
Division ll State Championships
1 Mile
4:28.69
PR
Mar 23
73rd Chandler Rotary
3200 Meters
9:47.98
PR
May 8
Division ll State Championships
Athan Walker
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 17
CatFoothills,VistaGrande, RioRico@Tucson
Graham Wegner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.97
PR
Apr 12
Sabino Distance Classic
DeMarques Wilson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Ben Zaepfel
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Pole Vault
9' 9
PR
Mar 27
Cholla, Palo Verde, and Green Fields (girls) @ Cat..
Womens
Samantha Andrade
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.36
PR
Apr 12
Sabino Distance Classic
3200 Meters
12:45.71
PR
May 1
Last Chance at Desert Vista HS
Anne Sophie Beaudoin
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:53.18
PR
Mar 23
73rd Chandler Rotary
Alex Berman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
200 Meters
26.68
(1.7)
PR
Apr 26
Sabino Invitational
400 Meters
58.58
PR
May 8
Division ll State Championships
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Kaitlyn Brewer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.20
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Autumn Brown
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.08
PR
Apr 19
Mario Castro Invitational
3200 Meters
12:13.94
Apr 26
Sabino Invitational
Julia Bryson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Rylee Cooley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
(2.6)
PR
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
200 Meters
27.63
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Laura Demers
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.16
PR
Apr 12
Sabino Distance Classic
Teagan Fail
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.85
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Emma Froehlich
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.61
PR
Apr 19
Mario Castro Invitational
Emily Gerard
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8.5
PR
Apr 19
Mario Castro Invitational
Long Jump
18' 0.25
(1.6)
PR
May 8
Division ll State Championships
Triple Jump
35' 0
(.1)
May 8
Division ll State Championships
Nicole Harper
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
200 Meters
28.03
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Katie Izzo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.25
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
800 Meters
2:19.92
May 8
Division ll State Championships
Alma Rose Jackson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
(-3.6)
Apr 26
Sabino Invitational
200 Meters
29.15
(1.3)
Apr 26
Sabino Invitational
Sarah Lansey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.34
May 8
Division ll State Championships
Sam Massagli
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2.5
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Discus - 1kg
77' 0
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Kat McLaughlin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.51
PR
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
Rachel Meyer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.49
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.52
PR
Apr 19
Mario Castro Invitational
Long Jump
16' 0.75
(2.2)
PR
Apr 26
Sabino Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 1.5
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Mercedes Nevins
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.88
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Triple Jump
28' 9
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Maddy Parker
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.82
(-.3)
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.19
(-3.2)
PR
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.62
PR
May 8
Division ll State Championships
Savannah Paul
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
Mar 27
Cholla, Palo Verde, and Green Fields (girls) @ Cat..
Katie Pekarske
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.24
Mar 23
73rd Chandler Rotary
1 Mile
5:39.61
PR
Mar 23
73rd Chandler Rotary
Gabriela Rezetko
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.03
PR
Apr 19
Mario Castro Invitational
Elle Rubner
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 0
PR
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
Discus - 1kg
94' 9
PR
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
Hannah Salmon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.14
PR
Apr 26
Sabino Invitational
Claire Sipos
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.71
PR
Apr 12
Sabino Distance Classic
Natalie Slater
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.76
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 26
Sabino Invitational
Stephanie Valenzuela
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 3
PR
Mar 13
Vista Grande and Pusch Ridge @ Catalina Foothils
Ally Vanasco
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.59
Apr 19
Mario Castro Invitational
3200 Meters
11:51.89
PR
Mar 23
Chandler Morning
Bailey Welliver
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.43
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
1600 Meters
5:42.10
PR
Apr 12
Sabino Distance Classic
3200 Meters
12:06.98
PR
Apr 26
Sabino Invitational
Hannah Whetzel
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.70
May 8
Division ll State Championships
3200 Meters
11:47.60
May 8
Division ll State Championships
Anza Wiedenkeller
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.05
PR
May 8
Division ll State Championships
Emily Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4
PR
Apr 26
Sabino Invitational
Discus - 1kg
70' 4
Apr 26
Sabino Invitational
Michelene Zwinger
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.