Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brennan Baker
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.45
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
1600 Meters
5:12.26
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Jeremiah Baltrip
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 7
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Triple Jump
42' 1
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Zach Buchanon
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Antonio C. Fuentes
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 3
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Kris Denard
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.03
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Triple Jump
37' 7.5
Mar 2
Nash Hggins Relays
Joshua Donovan
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.22
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.90
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Daniel Erickson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.85
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
1600 Meters
4:50.14
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
3200 Meters
10:45.31
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Ermiyas Ghebria
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 11.25
PR
Mar 2
Nash Hggins Relays
Geno Harrington
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 7
PR
Mar 2
Nash Hggins Relays
Terry Hicks
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.63
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 4.25
PR
Mar 2
Nash Hggins Relays
Derrick Ingram
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.48
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.90
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
Jamel Jackson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.22
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
Javaris Jackson
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Mar 2
Nash Hggins Relays
Aaron Jenkins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.62
(2.3)
PR
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Long Jump
20' 7.5
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
Taj Jenkins
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.26
PR
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Shaqcville Mandy
- ?
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Joshua Marrero
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 4.5
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 1
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
C McNair
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.49
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
Jonathan Moore
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
49.45
PR
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
800 Meters
1:57.26
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
1600 Meters
4:45.00
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Luciano Perdomo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.48
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
1600 Meters
5:25.53
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
3200 Meters
11:42.42
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
Crandell Pimienta
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
46' 8.75
PR
Mar 2
Nash Hggins Relays
Deondre Porter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.98
(2.1)
PR
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
200 Meters
22.46
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
Long Jump
22' 6.5
PR
Apr 6
Florida Relays
Quentin Rogers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.61
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Triple Jump
39' 8
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
Michael Tiller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.35
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
High Jump
6' 0
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
Triple Jump
44' 5.5
PR
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Christian Torres
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0.5
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
C Walker
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.78
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
Joshua Wallace
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.68
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
1600 Meters
5:05.50
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Tanilious Walton
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.13
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
800 Meters
2:11.86
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
T.J. Williams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 1
PR
Mar 2
Nash Hggins Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
46' 0
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Joshua Wyche
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.07
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
Womens
Danniya Brooks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
Long Jump
11' 8.5
PR
Mar 2
Nash Hggins Relays
She'Dericka Callaway
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.45
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.33
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
Amira Cato
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4.75
PR
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Discus - 1kg
82' 0.5
PR
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Kaelynn Chambliss
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.55
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
Marjorie Fleurant
- ?
400 Meters
1:14.98
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Victoria Huddleston
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.83
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 2.5
Mar 2
Nash Hggins Relays
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Mar 2
Nash Hggins Relays
Ramona Iciano
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.08
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Samantha Kysar
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 10
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Discus - 1kg
55' 5
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Kayla Loubriel
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 1.5
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Discus - 1kg
51' 5
Mar 2
Nash Hggins Relays
Melissa Milian
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.81
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
Tanaisha Ralph
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.14
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Long Jump
16' 0.5
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
Bree Shuler
- ?
800 Meters
3:10.73
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Dashisa Suttle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4
PR
Mar 2
Nash Hggins Relays
Keziah Walker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.83
(2.7)
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
200 Meters
26.90
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Regina Williams
- ?
Long Jump
10' 1
PR
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Teeuana Williams
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.96
Feb 20
Spoto Quad
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.