Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1995
1994
1989
1983
1978
1977
1976
1975
1973
1972
1970
1969
1964
1963
1955
1941
1939
1936
1919
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Hunter Alkonis
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.04c
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.44c
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
Triple Jump
40' 1
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
David Alvarado
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.0h
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
1600 Meters
4:56.26
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Jacob Babineau
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.1h
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
1600 Meters
5:04.49
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Jimmy Baeskens
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:29.72
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
3200 Meters
9:36.45
PR
Apr 5
Tiger Invite 2013
Mitchell Caudle
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.14c
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.41
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Tony Ceccarelli
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.8h
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
1600 Meters
4:38.10
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
3200 Meters
10:28.0h
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
Noah Chavarria
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.64c
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Triple Jump
35' 5
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Daniel Chung
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.94c
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Cirino Cisneros
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.34c
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.60
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Ira Clark
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
200 Meters
22.95
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Aric Crowell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.75
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
1600 Meters
4:29.92
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Emerson Dauwalder
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.74c
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.22
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Kenny Diaz
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Kyle Duckering
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
40' 4
PR
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 8
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Luke Engelbert
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
200 Meters
24.90
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
400 Meters
54.84c
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
Tom Engelbert
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.66
Apr 5
Tiger Invite 2013
1600 Meters
4:54.85
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Sergio Espinoza
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.64
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
1600 Meters
4:53.87
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
3200 Meters
11:27.4h
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Cecil Fleming
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
Mar 16
Chet Nicholson Relays
Cinque Gales
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
200 Meters
23.72
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Jordan Gill
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Triple Jump
34' 10.5
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Matt Grajales
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 0
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Patrick Gruoner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
200 Meters
24.81
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Andrew Guerra
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Long Jump
20' 7
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Nick Guido
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 0
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 10
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Nick Guzman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.47
(1.5)
PR
Mar 22
California Relays (Day 1)
Kyle Harte
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Edwin Hernandez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.62
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
400 Meters
52.68
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Joe Hurley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 10
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Zeeshan Hussain
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
400 Meters
1:02.36
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Long Jump
16' 3.5
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Adam Johnson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:26.39
May 11
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
1 Mile
4:30.72
PR
Apr 5
Tiger Invite 2013
3200 Meters
10:04.14
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Bryce Kasamoto
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.67
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Jacob Lafarga
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.7h
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
3200 Meters
11:10.01
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Sam Liu
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.1h
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
1600 Meters
5:07.47
PR
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
3200 Meters
11:10.72
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Mike Lowrie
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
4:45.59
PR
Mar 16
Chet Nicholson Relays
3200 Meters
10:18.8h
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Edgar Mambou
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 8
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Lucas Martinez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.5h
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
1600 Meters
5:07.51
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
3200 Meters
11:21.1h
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
Doug Mendelsohn
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
36' 4
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 5
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Alex Merritt
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.78
PR
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
400 Meters
54.04
PR
May 2
Sierra League Finals
David Musa
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.66
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Cameron Muyres
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.88
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
400 Meters
56.94c
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Cassady O'Rielly Hahn
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 8.5
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Triple Jump
39' 8
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
Raymond Owens
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 5
PR
May 18
CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
Long Jump
20' 3
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Dylan Powers
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.80
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
1600 Meters
4:32.22
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
1 Mile
4:38.99
PR
Apr 5
Tiger Invite 2013
3200 Meters
10:16.1h
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Lamont Reeves
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.79
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Jonathan Reza
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.94c
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Forrest Ricks kendall
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.54c
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Alex Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.24
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
Daniel Ross
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.1h
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
1600 Meters
4:46.0h
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
1 Mile
4:49.46
PR
Mar 16
Chet Nicholson Relays
3200 Meters
10:09.96
Apr 5
Tiger Invite 2013
Jonah Ross
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.40
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
3200 Meters
10:02.16
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Ryan Saeta
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 4.75
PR
Mar 16
Chet Nicholson Relays
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Joaquin Segura Mora
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.0h
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
Nick Serabyn
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 10
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Triple Jump
37' 0.5
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Isaac Texeira
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.0h
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
1600 Meters
5:06.49
PR
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
3200 Meters
11:01.34
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
James Tonan
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
37:06.64c
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6.5
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 6
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Javon Turner
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
39' 2
Mar 16
Chet Nicholson Relays
Dylan Wride
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
200 Meters
24.84c
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
400 Meters
54.54c
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Walton Wu
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.71
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
800 Meters
2:24.50
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Heruy Yohannes wolde
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.08
(2.1)
PR
May 2
Sierra League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.86
PR
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Stephen Zeigler
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.95
PR
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
400 Meters
55.74c
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Womens
Gillian Antona
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.98
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
1600 Meters
5:52.46
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
3200 Meters
12:57.46
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Merin Arft
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.87
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
1600 Meters
5:24.95
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
3200 Meters
11:46.54
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Amory Barrios
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.74
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.98
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
Emma Bishop
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.14
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
400 Meters
1:03.44c
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
Sarah Bratman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.24c
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
400 Meters
1:12.44c
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
800 Meters
2:51.80
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Brittany Brown
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
(3.3)
PR
May 18
CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
200 Meters
23.68
(3.1)
PR
May 18
CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
Kirsten Cannon
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
Mar 16
Chet Nicholson Relays
Julia Cantrell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.32
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
1600 Meters
5:22.92
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.94c
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
Kimberly Cardenas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
200 Meters
28.86
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
400 Meters
1:10.24c
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Kiana Cavanaugh
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.69
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
1600 Meters
5:22.02
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
3200 Meters
11:51.73
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Melissa Cerrillos
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
200 Meters
28.21
PR
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
400 Meters
1:02.53
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
800 Meters
2:35.9h
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Hannah Chaput
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.3h
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
1600 Meters
6:04.94
May 2
Sierra League Finals
3200 Meters
12:59.30
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Kimberly Chen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.45
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
400 Meters
1:03.41
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Maranatha Croomes
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Discus - 1kg
86' 11
PR
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Kaylee Deal
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.9h
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Discus - 1kg
66' 8
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Arielle Delgado
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.4h
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Julia Dirckx
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.3h
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
High Jump
4' 0
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Tesa Donnan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.53
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
1600 Meters
5:59.0h
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
3200 Meters
13:12.0h
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Brittney Duquette
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
200 Meters
27.41
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
400 Meters
1:00.45
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Siauvale Eveni
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11.5
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Discus - 1kg
52' 4
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Andrea Flores
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.1h
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
1600 Meters
7:00.7h
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
3200 Meters
14:23.31
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
Bailey Fuimoaono
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7.5
PR
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
Discus - 1kg
84' 10
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Grace Gaskins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
200 Meters
27.74c
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
400 Meters
1:04.54c
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Long Jump
16' 2.75
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
Gina Gilmartin
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.22
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
800 Meters
2:45.61
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Annikah Good
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
Becky Graham
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
200 Meters
27.97
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Long Jump
15' 7
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Triple Jump
32' 9.5
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Annie Gushue
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.20
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
1600 Meters
5:59.64
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
3200 Meters
12:51.0h
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Gina Hamadani
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.24c
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.69
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Danha Hernandez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.34
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
Triple Jump
25' 11
PR
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
Michelle Hines
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.40
(3.0)
PR
May 2
Sierra League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.14c
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Clare Hwang
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.3h
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
3200 Meters
12:54.89
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Khadija Imara
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Triple Jump
33' 9
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
Taylor Jarvis
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Kelsey Johnson
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.33
(1.5)
PR
May 2
Sierra League Finals
High Jump
4' 11
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Kaylee Jorgensen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.56
PR
May 2
Sierra League Finals
1600 Meters
5:24.83
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
3200 Meters
12:41.73
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
Perri Lawler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 10
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Discus - 1kg
82' 10
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Shuvette Marshall
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 11.5
PR
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Discus - 1kg
72' 3
PR
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Berlin Mason
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.74c
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Claire Mathieson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.64c
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.24c
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.58
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Judy McGlover
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
(3.3)
PR
May 2
Sierra League Finals
200 Meters
27.57
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Reily McLachlan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.2h
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
1600 Meters
5:30.99
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
3200 Meters
12:01.89
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Nancy Mercado
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.63
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.57
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Pole Vault
6' 0
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Kyla Morwood
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
200 Meters
29.47
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
400 Meters
1:05.90
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Maureen Murphy
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.18
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
High Jump
4' 6
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Triple Jump
30' 9
PR
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
Emily Pound
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.26
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
Triple Jump
28' 8
PR
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Alaina Rasheed
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Jean Reeder
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.20
May 2
Sierra League Finals
1600 Meters
6:20.2h
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
3200 Meters
13:35.78
PR
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Sydney Rinard
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3.5
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Discus - 1kg
63' 6
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
Danna Robles
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Gianna Root
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.27
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.25
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Taylor Rounds
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
800 Meters
2:36.28
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
1600 Meters
6:04.9h
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
3200 Meters
13:31.09
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.34c
PR
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Bailey Sanin
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.54c
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
800 Meters
2:18.40
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Maddy Seder
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
27' 8.5
Mar 16
Chet Nicholson Relays
Allison Spivack
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.97
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Emily Spivack
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.43
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
Michaela Tyus
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
PR
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
200 Meters
27.92
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
400 Meters
1:07.47
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Katie Ursua
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
200 Meters
28.04c
Mar 21
South Hillls v. Claremont
Jordan Von Fleckles
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:48.47
Apr 16
Claremont vs Damien / St.Lucy's
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.26
PR
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
Aisling Walsh
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.14c
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.20
PR
Apr 27
Sierra League Prelims/Finals
Isabel Walsh
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 5.75
PR
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Discus - 1kg
68' 8
PR
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
Drew Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 1.5
May 2
Sierra League Finals
Discus - 1kg
74' 9
Mar 13
Claremont vs Chino Hills Dual meet
Caroline Zanteson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3.75
Apr 23
Claremont vs. Ayala
Discus - 1kg
65' 5
Apr 18
Charter Oak vs Claremont
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.