Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Connor Adams
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 0.5
May 9
North Suburban Conference Boys Meet
Bryan Africk
- ?
400 Meters
55.99
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
Cody Baker
- ?
Triple Jump
38' 6
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
Spencer Bleecker
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 6
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
Matthew Buddell
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:06.68
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
Billy Bund
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:14.60
PR
May 25
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
1 Mile
4:15.47
PR
Jun 14
New Balance Nationals
Mark DiValerio
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.02
(.5)
PR
May 9
North Suburban Conference Boys Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.63
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Jack Ellis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 2
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
David Fu
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
(1.1)
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
200 Meters
25.56
(.0)
PR
May 9
North Suburban Conference Boys Meet
Kevin Fu
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
41' 6
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Liam Gayter
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.95
May 9
North Suburban Conference Boys Meet
1600 Meters
4:37.22
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
Nick Giordano
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.73
(1.4)
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
400 Meters
51.07
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Andrew Grossman
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.93
(2.5)
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
400 Meters
53.82
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Chip Lekberg
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 4
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Austin McIlvaine
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.58
(1.1)
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
Mark Myers
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.00
May 9
North Suburban Conference Boys Meet
3200 Meters
10:12.36
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Scott Powell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.29
(1.1)
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Carson Sperry
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 7
May 9
North Suburban Conference Boys Meet
Drew Stoll
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 9
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Jack Stride
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 9
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Erik Swisher
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 6
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Rylan Terrasse
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.50
(.7)
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
400 Meters
56.76
May 9
North Suburban Conference Boys Meet
Jamari Wesley
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 7
May 9
North Suburban Conference Boys Meet
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
Henry Wettermann
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7.5
May 9
North Suburban Conference Boys Meet
Mason Woods
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
39' 10
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Womens
Christina Alghini
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.9h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.8h
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.8h
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
Alia Alsikafi
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.6h
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
400 Meters
1:04.13
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.8h
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
Long Jump
12' 3
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Natalie Asher
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.8h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.8h
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Lauren Basgall
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.6h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.5h
PR
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
400 Meters
1:08.8h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.4h
PR
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
Lisa Bennatan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.8h
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.0h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
800 Meters
2:29.5h
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:27.0h
Apr 25
Lake County Meet
1600 Meters
5:45.0h
Apr 2
Lake Forest at Round Lake Dual
Allison Bentz
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:17.0h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
800 Meters
2:43.0h
PR
May 7
Grant Bulldog F/S Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:43.0h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Emily Bergmann
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 5
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Discus - 1kg
75' 4
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Kathryn Bertram
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.38
PR
May 2
Girls North Suburban Conference Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.6h
Apr 25
Lake County Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.0h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Isabelle Block
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.7h
Apr 2
Lake Forest at Round Lake Dual
3200 Meters
13:02.5h
Apr 2
Lake Forest at Round Lake Dual
Claire Borre
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Discus - 1kg
43' 1
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Anika Boyd
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.6h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
200 Meters
29.2h
May 7
Grant Bulldog F/S Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.2h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
400 Meters
1:12.6h
PR
Apr 2
Lake Forest at Round Lake Dual
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.0h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Triple Jump
28' 8.5
May 7
Grant Bulldog F/S Invite
Blair Bund
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.1h
Apr 15
Lake Forest at Zion Benton
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:45.0h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
1600 Meters
6:07.2h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Nora Burgener
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.7h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
3200 Meters
12:07.4h
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
Sarah Calcutt
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.4h
May 7
Grant Bulldog F/S Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.6h
PR
May 7
Grant Bulldog F/S Invite
Elle Chody
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.0h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.0h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
800 Meters
2:34.8h
PR
Apr 15
Lake Forest at Zion Benton
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:29.0h
PR
Apr 25
Lake County Meet
1600 Meters
5:20.67
PR
Apr 25
Lake County Meet
3200 Meters
11:05.87
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
Katie Condon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.7h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
400 Meters
1:10.0h
PR
Apr 15
Lake Forest at Zion Benton
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.0h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Madeline Deitche
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:31.7h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Nina Demet
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.2h
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
1600 Meters
5:43.4h
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
Victoria Dent
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.1h
PR
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
800 Meters
3:01.7h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Mary Rose Donahue
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.9h
PR
Apr 2
Lake Forest at Round Lake Dual
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 25
Lake County Meet
Triple Jump
29' 9
Apr 2
Lake Forest at Round Lake Dual
Renee Duffy
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
34.0h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Long Jump
11' 0
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Etta Eckerstrom
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.4h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
3200 Meters
13:47.6h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Claire Farrell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
Discus - 1kg
62' 1
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Cecelia Fawcett
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.3h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.6h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Amanda Giordano
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.2h
PR
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.9h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
200 Meters
33.1h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Isabel Grabowski
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.7h
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.8h
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invite
Lauren Graves
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.3h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.4h
PR
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
800 Meters
2:41.3h
PR
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Kelsey Griffin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.8h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
200 Meters
33.0h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Lauren Grossman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.3h
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invite
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.2h
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
200 Meters
29.4h
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.2h
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
Colleen Harrison
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0
PR
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
Discus - 1kg
55' 1.5
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Haley Horvat
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.0h
Apr 15
Lake Forest at Zion Benton
800 Meters
2:49.6h
PR
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:47.0h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Tabitha Jeffers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.3h
PR
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
Rachel Keller
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.8h
PR
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.4h
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
200 Meters
28.9h
PR
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.8h
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
Discus - 1kg
66' 7.5
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Ellyn Kennelly
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:32.1h
PR
Apr 2
Lake Forest at Round Lake Dual
Anna Kerf
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.1h
Apr 15
Lake Forest at Zion Benton
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.6h
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
Mary King
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8
PR
Apr 15
Lake Forest at Zion Benton
Discus - 1kg
77' 7
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
Sarah Kitchel
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.9h
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Long Jump
12' 6
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Triple Jump
26' 9.5
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Julie Kitzerow
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:29.0h
Apr 15
Lake Forest at Zion Benton
3200 Meters
13:20.3h
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
Michelle Kras
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.7h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.9h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Kendall Krieger
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.0h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
1600 Meters
5:57.3h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Hayley Lakin
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:42.0h
Apr 15
Lake Forest at Zion Benton
3200 Meters
14:16.0h
PR
Apr 15
Lake Forest at Zion Benton
Colleen Lieder
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.9h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
Emily Lovell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 7
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Discus - 1kg
39' 7.5
PR
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
Elizabeth Lynch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.8h
PR
Apr 2
Lake Forest at Round Lake Dual
Long Jump
15' 8
Apr 2
Lake Forest at Round Lake Dual
Triple Jump
31' 2
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Erin Malles
- 12th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.5h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.0h
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.60
May 2
Girls North Suburban Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.1h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Meghan Malles
- 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.0h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
400 Meters
1:11.9h
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Madeline Martin
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.05
(1.8)
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.60
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invite
Meg Martin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.1h
PR
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.2h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Caroline Marwede
- 12th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.9h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.4h
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
800 Meters
2:29.69
Apr 25
Lake County Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:24.7h
May 2
Girls North Suburban Conference Meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Katherine Marwede
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.9h
PR
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:17.0h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Katherine McCulloch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
(2.2)
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.1h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
200 Meters
28.7h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Bailey Meseck
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.0h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Thea Milburn
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.9h
PR
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.4h
PR
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
Eliza Mosbarger
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.5h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
200 Meters
30.6h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Long Jump
13' 9.5
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Triple Jump
31' 4.5
PR
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
Paige Muskat
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:41.0h
Apr 15
Lake Forest at Zion Benton
Diana Mzyk
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.2h
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invite
Jacqueline Norkus
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.3h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
1600 Meters
7:26.3h
PR
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
Live Ohman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
Discus - 1kg
60' 8.5
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
Caitlin Pavlick
- 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
31.6h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.6h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Lizett Pink
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.3h
PR
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:40.0h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
1600 Meters
6:08.3h
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Emma Pire
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.6h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.2h
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Anna Platt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
May 2
Girls North Suburban Conference Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.4h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
200 Meters
28.8h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Anna Poulton
- 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
31.3h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
Marlene Reinert
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
Discus - 1kg
64' 7
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
Alexandra Rubin
- 11th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.7h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Long Jump
13' 7
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Triple Jump
28' 4.5
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Martha Aaron Rubin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 10
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Discus - 1kg
47' 11.5
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Helen Schlachtenhaufen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.8h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.0h
Apr 25
Lake County Meet
800 Meters
2:18.33
PR
May 2
Girls North Suburban Conference Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:19.0h
Apr 25
Lake County Meet
1600 Meters
5:03.63
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
12:46.8h
Apr 2
Lake Forest at Round Lake Dual
Callie Schmidt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.3h
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:35.0h
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
1600 Meters
5:37.8h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Carly Schmidt
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.86
May 2
Girls North Suburban Conference Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.6h
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.9h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
Long Jump
16' 1.25
PR
May 2
Girls North Suburban Conference Meet
Kelsey Schmidt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.4h
Apr 2
Lake Forest at Round Lake Dual
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:42.0h
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
1600 Meters
5:56.1h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
3200 Meters
12:05.9h
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
Anke Schoettle
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.5h
Apr 2
Lake Forest at Round Lake Dual
3200 Meters
13:18.9h
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invite
Ellie Seyfert
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:48.0h
PR
Apr 15
Lake Forest at Zion Benton
Gabrielle Simeck
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.0h
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
800 Meters
2:35.8h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:35.0h
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
1600 Meters
5:34.29
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
3200 Meters
12:26.4h
PR
Apr 15
Lake Forest at Zion Benton
Grace Singel
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.6h
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.5h
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 7
Grant Bulldog F/S Invite
Bridgett Skaronea
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invite
Discus - 1kg
61' 5
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invite
Shealyn Smales
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0
PR
May 3
Prairie Lakes Invite - Girls
Discus - 1kg
53' 11
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Hannah Sokol
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.5h
May 7
Grant Bulldog F/S Invite
200 Meters
32.3h
PR
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
Ella Sperry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.6h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Anne Stevenson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.1h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
400 Meters
1:10.0h
PR
Apr 15
Lake Forest at Zion Benton
Claire Sullivan
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.5h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.6h
PR
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
Zoe Tan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.7h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
200 Meters
31.3h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
400 Meters
1:12.7h
PR
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 15
Lake Forest at Zion Benton
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Apr 2
Lake Forest at Round Lake Dual
Christine Tanna
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:38.0h
PR
Apr 15
Lake Forest at Zion Benton
3200 Meters
13:58.1h
PR
Apr 2
Lake Forest at Round Lake Dual
Samantha Trammell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.0h
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Tara Tuohy
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.9h
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.8h
May 7
Grant Bulldog F/S Invite
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 15
Lake Forest at Zion Benton
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Long Jump
13' 6.5
PR
May 7
Grant Bulldog F/S Invite
Triple Jump
27' 2
PR
May 7
Grant Bulldog F/S Invite
Ashley Turner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.3h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.0h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
May 7
Grant Bulldog F/S Invite
Jenna Vangalis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.8h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
800 Meters
2:57.6h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Marissa Wadhwa
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.7h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
Triple Jump
26' 2
PR
Apr 15
Lake Forest at Zion Benton
Alexandra Westphal
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.1h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.3h
May 2
Girls North Suburban Conference Meet
200 Meters
28.9h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.4h
Apr 25
Lake County Meet
Elizabeth Woidat
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.4h
Apr 25
Lake County Meet
200 Meters
28.8h
Apr 15
Lake Forest at Zion Benton
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.8h
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.0h
PR
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
Katherine Woidat
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.0h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
200 Meters
31.5h
PR
May 7
Grant Bulldog F/S Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.7h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
Elise Wong
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.2h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.7h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
400 Meters
1:00.3h
PR
Apr 8
Mundelein & Warren at Lake Forest
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:26.0h
PR
Apr 25
Lake County Meet
1600 Meters
5:45.6h
PR
Apr 2
Lake Forest at Round Lake Dual
Claire Yandell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.7h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 29
Libertyville at Lake Forest
1600 Meters
5:38.6h
PR
Apr 22
Lake Zurich at Lake Forest
3200 Meters
11:36.99
PR
May 2
Girls North Suburban Conference Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.