Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Clark Bjorn
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.69
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Alex Charette
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.86
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
John Chen
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 3
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Taylor Coon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.75
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
200 Meters
33.00
PR
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
Ben DiSalvatore
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
119' 11
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Roy Donnelly
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.45
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
200 Meters
23.84
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Sam Donnelly
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.70
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Robert Frey
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 9
PR
Jun 1
Maine Class A State Championship
Robert Frye
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.01
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Erik Hanson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 4.75
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Peter Hanson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.32
PR
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
Josh Hoch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Alexander Hollis
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3.25
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 9
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
Javelin - 800g
76' 3
PR
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
Colby Hollis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.41
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
200 Meters
34.55
PR
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
Nick Jesioloski
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 0
PR
Jun 1
Maine Class A State Championship
Nick Jesiolowski
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1.75
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 7
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Jeremy Kelsey
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
134' 11
Jun 1
Maine Class A State Championship
Josh Kocik
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
124' 10
PR
Jun 1
Maine Class A State Championship
Nick Kopf
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.37
PR
Jun 1
Maine Class A State Championship
1600 Meters
4:35.93
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Jarid Leonard
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 2
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Caleb Lord
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:30.74
PR
Jun 8
New Englands
3200 Meters
10:16.73
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Jake Michaud
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.84
PR
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
1600 Meters
6:22.68
PR
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
Tyler Moore
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.20
PR
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
Tyler Norris
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Cam Prescott
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 2
Jun 1
Maine Class A State Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 9
PR
Jun 1
Maine Class A State Championship
Sam Scott
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
132' 3
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Jonathan Seymour
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.61
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
200 Meters
24.95
PR
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
Brandon Simeoni
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.26
PR
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
1600m Racewalk
13:43.14
PR
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
Long Jump
10' 11.75
PR
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
Keenan Soule
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
PR
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
200 Meters
29.35
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
400 Meters
1:03.66
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
Andrew Toothaker
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.71
PR
Jun 1
Maine Class A State Championship
400 Meters
52.42
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.32
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.79
PR
Jun 1
Maine Class A State Championship
Max Trostel
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.00
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
Nathan Wyman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
200 Meters
26.66
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 29
PVC Freshman Championship
Womens
Ida Arce
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 3.5
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Triple Jump
31' 3
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Hannah Cochran
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
200 Meters
30.27
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Brianna Cota
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.11
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Mary Dube
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.79
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Krystal Grant
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
200 Meters
27.28
Jun 1
Maine Class A State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.37
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Angie Iannazzi
- 12th Grade
1600m Racewalk
10:25.69
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Erin Jeter
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
106' 8
PR
Jun 1
Maine Class A State Championship
Elizabeth Labun
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.24
PR
Jun 1
Maine Class A State Championship
Yvonne Marshall
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Tien Misler
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.07
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.60
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Megan Morin
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
73' 0
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Erin Murphy
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.04
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
1600 Meters
5:58.85
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Bryanna Parker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.85
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Kylee Parker
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:01.40
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Merideth Prescott
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.92
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Kerry Quigley
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 9
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Paige Rainford
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.57
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
400 Meters
1:07.03
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Chareeda Rustanavibal
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
200 Meters
29.69
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Sarah Tatgenhorst
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.16
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Catherine Trojecki
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.82
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Melissa Trostel
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Jun 1
Maine Class A State Championship
Triple Jump
32' 6
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Adele Wilson
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
75' 3
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Roxy Withers
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 25
PVC Large School Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.