Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2010
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tyler Allen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.85
PR
Mar 23
5th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
1600 Meters
5:13.21
PR
Mar 23
5th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
Lamonte Armstrong
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.57
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
59.96
Apr 13
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 11
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 9
Mar 23
5th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
Long Jump
20' 9.5
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Steven Attah
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1.75
Apr 13
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 0
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Alex Brown
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.34
PR
Mar 23
5th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.35
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.30
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 13
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Phil Bryant
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 4
Mar 20
Saints Open 2013
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 0
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Jindu Chiazor
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 3
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Jonathan Dyer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
200 Meters
24.13
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Mike Fan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
PR
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
200 Meters
28.34c
PR
Apr 6
Potomac Invitational
Jamaal Greenwood
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
Long Jump
16' 2
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 5.25
PR
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
Zhenyu (Ted) Gu
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.51
PR
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
Alex Herbets
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.7h
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Adam Holland
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.00
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Triple Jump
35' 6.5
PR
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
Jonathan Holland
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 1
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 5.5
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Brian Kelley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.93
PR
May 3
32nd General Philip Draper Invitational
1600 Meters
4:38.34
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.45
PR
Apr 13
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
Vitaly Kosov
- ?
800 Meters
2:24.5h
PR
Mar 20
Saints Open 2013
Rujun (James) Li
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Mar 20
Saints Open 2013
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.45
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.04
Apr 13
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
Long Jump
19' 8.25
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Triple Jump
36' 10
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
Jackson McIntyre
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.14
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
1600 Meters
5:42.43
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
1 Mile
6:07.82
PR
May 3
32nd General Philip Draper Invitational
Jason Mejia
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.84c
PR
Apr 6
Potomac Invitational
Jack Metrey
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:45.4h
PR
Mar 20
Saints Open 2013
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 6
PR
Mar 20
Saints Open 2013
Yusef Muhammad
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
200 Meters
23.95
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Long Jump
20' 2.5
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Vitaliy Nosov
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Apr 6
Potomac Invitational
Raekwon Reese
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 6
Potomac Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 13
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Anthony Thompson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.12
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
200 Meters
24.41
PR
May 3
32nd General Philip Draper Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Triple Jump
43' 4.5
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Devonte Williams
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.54c
Mar 20
Saints Open 2013
Womens
Antonia Avila
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.5h
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
1600 Meters
6:20.82
PR
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
Cristina Avila
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.3h
PR
Apr 6
Potomac Invitational
1600 Meters
6:49.99
PR
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
Perri Beach
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9.5
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
Discus - 1kg
54' 9
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
Lynee Belton
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
40' 2
Mar 23
5th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
Chandler Bryant
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
PR
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
200 Meters
29.81
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.34c
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.04c
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
28' 11
May 3
32nd General Philip Draper Invitational
Julia Cogdell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.44c
PR
Mar 20
Saints Open 2013
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.52
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.06
PR
Apr 13
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Triple Jump
33' 7.5
PR
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
Brianna Davis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
26.24
PR
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14c
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.14
PR
Apr 13
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Long Jump
14' 9.5
PR
Apr 6
Potomac Invitational
Triple Jump
22' 2.5
PR
Apr 13
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Olivia DePandi
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:40.0h
PR
Mar 20
Saints Open 2013
1600 Meters
6:51.89
PR
Mar 23
5th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
Lily Ehrahimi-Qajar
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
4:05.6h
PR
Mar 20
Saints Open 2013
Brianna Graham
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10.5
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Discus - 1kg
61' 2
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Mia Gyau
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.44
PR
May 3
32nd General Philip Draper Invitational
800 Meters
2:13.87
PR
Apr 20
8th Annual Viking Invitational
3200 Meters
11:55.9h
PR
Apr 6
Potomac Invitational
Kaliah Hobbs
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
200 Meters
30.22
PR
Mar 23
5th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
Briana Jenifer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
PR
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
200 Meters
26.93
PR
May 3
32nd General Philip Draper Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.21
PR
Apr 13
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Kyla Lewis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
25.74c
Mar 20
Saints Open 2013
Carly Morgan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.5h
PR
Apr 6
Potomac Invitational
1600 Meters
6:34.5h
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Lawrencia Moten
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
PR
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
63' 1
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Long Jump
11' 3.5
PR
Mar 20
Saints Open 2013
Gabrielle Tielman-Fenelus
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.61
PR
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1:00.66
PR
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 13
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Sioned Vaughn
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:58.8h
PR
Mar 20
Saints Open 2013
Idrienne Walker
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.63
PR
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.32
PR
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Triple Jump
33' 8.75
PR
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
Emily Zeng
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.07
PR
Mar 23
5th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
800 Meters
3:03.17
PR
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
1600 Meters
6:52.2h
PR
Mar 20
Saints Open 2013
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.