Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kasey Collier
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
May 9
LFL District
200 Meters
27.94c
PR
May 9
LFL District
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 4
GLide MS #1
Baxter Cox
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
May 2
Riddle LFL
200 Meters
26.94c
PR
May 2
Riddle LFL
Javelin - 300g TJ
85' 4
PR
May 2
Riddle LFL
Harley Lee
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
Apr 25
Glendale LFL
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
May 9
LFL District
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.54c
May 9
LFL District
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
May 2
Riddle LFL
Ethan Masiel
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.14c
PR
May 9
LFL District
200 Meters
33.74c
May 9
LFL District
Trevor Mehlhoff
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Apr 25
Glendale LFL
400 Meters
1:06.44c
PR
May 9
LFL District
Discus - 1kg
110' 2
PR
May 2
Riddle LFL
Javelin - 300g TJ
97' 10
PR
May 9
LFL District
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 4
GLide MS #1
Long Jump
12' 6.5
PR
Apr 4
GLide MS #1
Ryland Parazoo
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 4
GLide MS #1
200 Meters
30.24c
PR
Apr 11
Glide LFL #1
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.74c
PR
Apr 4
GLide MS #1
Javelin - 300g TJ
82' 10
PR
May 9
LFL District
Long Jump
12' 9.75
PR
Apr 25
Glendale LFL
Triple Jump
27' 5.5
PR
May 9
LFL District
Austin Thingvall
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
Apr 4
GLide MS #1
200 Meters
34.14c
PR
Apr 11
Glide LFL #1
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.24c
PR
Apr 11
Glide LFL #1
Javelin - 300g TJ
53' 6
PR
May 9
LFL District
Long Jump
11' 2
May 9
LFL District
Womens
Jordan Anderson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
May 9
LFL District
Shot Put - 6lb
33' 9
PR
May 9
LFL District
Shot Put - 8lb
26' 3
May 2
Riddle LFL
Discus - 1kg
62' 9
PR
Apr 11
Glide LFL #1
Freyja Astgen
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
Apr 11
Glide LFL #1
200 Meters
29.94c
May 9
LFL District
400 Meters
1:12.54c
PR
Apr 11
Glide LFL #1
Long Jump
12' 5
Apr 4
GLide MS #1
Grace Dillon
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
Apr 11
Glide LFL #1
100m Hurdles - 30"
22.04c
PR
May 9
LFL District
Triple Jump
23' 7.25
PR
May 9
LFL District
Mckya Filley
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
May 9
LFL District
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.64c
PR
May 9
LFL District
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
May 9
LFL District
Neosha Hubbs
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
PR
May 9
LFL District
200 Meters
35.84c
PR
May 9
LFL District
400 Meters
1:23.74c
PR
Apr 11
Glide LFL #1
Long Jump
8' 10.25
PR
Apr 4
GLide MS #1
Tara Jenks
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
Apr 4
GLide MS #1
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.04c
Apr 16
LFL @ South Umpqua
Long Jump
12' 3.5
PR
Apr 4
GLide MS #1
Piper Kaul
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.34c
Apr 4
GLide MS #1
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 2
Riddle LFL
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
May 9
LFL District
Abagayle Mican
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Apr 11
Glide LFL #1
Long Jump
11' 9.5
PR
May 9
LFL District
Jamison Pynch
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Apr 25
Glendale LFL
400 Meters
1:11.14c
May 9
LFL District
Kaylee Short
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
May 9
LFL District
Long Jump
12' 10.5
Apr 25
Glendale LFL
Briana Sutton
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
32.44c
PR
Apr 11
Glide LFL #1
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.24c
May 9
LFL District
Long Jump
11' 1.5
Apr 4
GLide MS #1
Grace Tester
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
May 24
Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
200 Meters
28.64c
PR
Apr 11
Glide LFL #1
Discus - 1kg
77' 1
PR
Apr 11
Glide LFL #1
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 11
Glide LFL #1
Courtney Wynn
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
PR
Apr 11
Glide LFL #1
200 Meters
34.64c
PR
Apr 4
GLide MS #1
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.