Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ean Aleson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.20
PR
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Alex Andraski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
200 Meters
24.99
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Tyler Benson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.44
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
3200 Meters
10:21.32
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
Austin Booth
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.05
May 7
Arrowhead Fr/So Meet
1600 Meters
5:08.9h
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Aaron Broege
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.15
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
3200 Meters
10:41.68
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
Zac Calabro
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.04c
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
Triple Jump
34' 10.75
PR
May 7
Arrowhead Fr/So Meet
Dylan Chmura
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
59' 9.75
PR
Jun 1
WIAA Division 1 State Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
173' 0.25
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
Dyson Chmura
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.25
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Waukesha North
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 5
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Waukesha North
Triple Jump
40' 3
PR
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Brandon Chobot
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.48
PR
May 7
Arrowhead Fr/So Meet
Greg Cobus
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.84c
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Long Jump
18' 6.5
PR
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Triple Jump
38' 7
PR
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Sam Daughtry
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.56
PR
May 7
Arrowhead Fr/So Meet
Alec Durand
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
PR
May 7
Arrowhead Fr/So Meet
Aaron Fowler
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.53
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
Joe Grabo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
JJ Grant
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.04c
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Brett Graves
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.06
PR
May 7
Arrowhead Fr/So Meet
Devontae Gregory
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
Brian Hammersly
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 2
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Dylan Hastings
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.64
PR
May 7
Arrowhead Fr/So Meet
Jake Heckel
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.16
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
Luke Hoggatt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.96
PR
May 7
Arrowhead Fr/So Meet
Greg Iding
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Ian Jaergue
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0.5
PR
May 7
Arrowhead Fr/So Meet
Mitch Jensen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 10
May 7
Arrowhead Fr/So Meet
Marcus Kelly
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 5.5
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
Discus - 1.6kg
149' 0.25
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
Zach Knaebe
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Anthony Machacek
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
May 7
Arrowhead Fr/So Meet
400 Meters
1:00.52
PR
May 7
Arrowhead Fr/So Meet
Jason Machacek
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Ben Milzer
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 7.5
PR
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Triple Jump
35' 0
PR
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Ben Nelson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.35
PR
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
1600 Meters
4:47.95
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
Jeremy Norem
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.3h
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Alex Plier
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Nick Radloff
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
PR
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Evan Reiss
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 7
Arrowhead Fr/So Meet
Tyler Remmers
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.34c
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Drew Rhodes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
200 Meters
24.62
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Sam Schmitz
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.03
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
Long Jump
14' 2.75
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Matt Schneider
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Josh Schnepf
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 7
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Zach Schnepf
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.64c
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
Joe Schultz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 1
May 7
Arrowhead Fr/So Meet
Cole Spaulding
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 2.5
May 7
Arrowhead Fr/So Meet
CJ Stringallow
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
May 7
Arrowhead Fr/So Meet
Brian Warras
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.21
PR
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Zach Zimmer
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.54c
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.55
PR
May 7
Arrowhead Fr/So Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Triple Jump
34' 3.5
PR
May 7
Arrowhead Fr/So Meet
Womens
Christine Allen
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.85
PR
Apr 25
KM Frosh Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.52
PR
Apr 25
KM Frosh Invite
Long Jump
14' 9.25
PR
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Triple Jump
31' 7.5
PR
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Heather Anderson
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.38
Apr 20
Classic 8 Conference Relays
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 20
Classic 8 Conference Relays
Kayla Berens
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
200 Meters
34.44c
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Carrie Brick
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.25
PR
May 9
Classic 8 Conference Meet
Megan Bur
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.35
May 9
Classic 8 Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:34.75
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Megan Crawford
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.91
PR
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
1600 Meters
5:57.43
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
Emily DeValkenaere
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.5
May 13
Classic 8 JV Conference
Anu Elangovan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.5h
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
3200 Meters
12:05.87
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Elise Farley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
PR
May 9
Classic 8 Conference Meet
Maria Gesior
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.5h
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
3200 Meters
12:00.91
PR
May 9
Classic 8 Conference Meet
Libby Horan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.27
May 9
Classic 8 Conference Meet
400 Meters
1:03.04
May 9
Classic 8 Conference Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 20
Classic 8 Conference Relays
Kelsey Jacobi
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 0.75
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
Discus - 1kg
90' 0
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
Kariss Keller
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4.5
PR
Apr 25
KM Frosh Invite
Discus - 1kg
85' 7
PR
May 9
Classic 8 Conference Meet
Kianna Keller
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.91
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
Discus - 1kg
87' 6
PR
Apr 20
Classic 8 Conference Relays
Erika Koenig
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 9
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
79' 6
PR
Apr 20
Classic 8 Conference Relays
Julianna Koenig
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.23
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.24c
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Long Jump
14' 4.25
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Triple Jump
31' 7.5
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Lisa Krzyzanowski
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1.25
May 13
Classic 8 JV Conference
Discus - 1kg
76' 6
PR
May 13
Classic 8 JV Conference
Emma Langer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.17
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Waukesha North
1600 Meters
5:26.60
PR
May 9
Classic 8 Conference Meet
McKayla Lindsley
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:34.46
PR
Apr 25
KM Frosh Invite
Leah Lloyd
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.29
May 9
Classic 8 Conference Meet
Nadia Moreno
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
May 2
Badger JV Invite
200 Meters
29.23
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
400 Meters
1:09.34
PR
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Teghan Norman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.51
PR
May 13
Classic 8 JV Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.97
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Waukesha North
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Hannah Rhode
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Waukesha North
200 Meters
24.77
Jun 1
WIAA Division 1 State Championship
400 Meters
54.92
PR
Jun 1
WIAA Division 1 State Championship
Eryn Roepke
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2.5
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
61' 0
PR
May 13
Classic 8 JV Conference
Anna Saurer
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:35.62
Apr 25
KM Frosh Invite
Natalie Schmer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.2h
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Sabrina Serrano
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.61
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
200 Meters
30.14c
May 2
Badger JV Invite
400 Meters
1:10.34c
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Ashley Solberg
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.00
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.81
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 4
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
Long Jump
12' 9.75
PR
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Triple Jump
30' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Jessi Stamn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.53
PR
May 13
Classic 8 JV Conference
1600 Meters
5:56.84
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
3200 Meters
12:51.17
May 9
Classic 8 Conference Meet
Nicole Stamn
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.24
May 13
Classic 8 JV Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.96
May 13
Classic 8 JV Conference
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
MaKenna Stelpflug
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.61
May 9
Classic 8 Conference Meet
3200 Meters
12:53.58
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2
PR
Apr 20
Classic 8 Conference Relays
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Erin Supple
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.64c
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.64c
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.04c
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 0
PR
Apr 25
KM Frosh Invite
Discus - 1kg
50' 9.5
PR
Apr 25
KM Frosh Invite
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 25
KM Frosh Invite
Abby Tessar
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.30
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
Emily Thiede
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 7.25
PR
Apr 26
Dan Benson Invite
Discus - 1kg
97' 0.75
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
Jaya Tolefree
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
May 9
Classic 8 Conference Meet
200 Meters
28.14
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Kettle Moraine
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.