Bryson Abe -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.14cPR | Mar 9 | Silver Stage League Meet |
200 Meters | 27.94cPR | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.04cPR | Mar 22 | Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 46.65PR | Mar 29 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.46PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
Pole Vault | 7' 8PR | Apr 13 | Glenn Poole Invitational |
Long Jump | 15' 11.75PR | Apr 13 | Glenn Poole Invitational |
|
Michael Anderson -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:47.1h | Apr 30 | East West JV Invite |
1600 Meters | 6:02.82 | Apr 13 | Glenn Poole Invitational |
3000 Meters | 11:58.00 | Apr 19 | 45th Annual Del Oro Invite |
3200 Meters | 12:28.96 | Mar 29 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1 |
Long Jump | 11' 10.5PR | Apr 30 | East West JV Invite |
|
Evan Bitter -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44c | Mar 22 | Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite |
200 Meters | 25.65 | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
Long Jump | 18' 2 | Mar 29 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1 |
Triple Jump | 38' 1 | Apr 27 | Yerington Relays, 83rd Annual |
|
Tanner Boone -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.85PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
800 Meters | 2:07.84PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
1500 Meters | 4:34.16 | Apr 19 | 45th Annual Del Oro Invite |
1600 Meters | 4:46.1h | Mar 23 | 41st Annual Fallon Elks Invitational |
3000 Meters | 9:26.99PR | Apr 19 | 45th Annual Del Oro Invite |
3200 Meters | 10:07.66PR | May 10 | Northern Regionals D1A, D3, D4 |
Discus - 1.6kg | 55' 8.5PR | Apr 6 | Elko Invitational |
Long Jump | 14' 0PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
|
Sean Cordes -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:25.22 | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
1500 Meters | 5:07.72PR | Apr 19 | 45th Annual Del Oro Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:32.5h | Mar 22 | Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite |
3200 Meters | 11:43.57PR | Apr 13 | Glenn Poole Invitational |
|
Taylen Cordes -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.92 | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
1500 Meters | 5:04.19PR | Apr 19 | 45th Annual Del Oro Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:26.01PR | May 10 | Northern Regionals D1A, D3, D4 |
3200 Meters | 12:10.75PR | May 4 | Lowry Invitational |
|
Jason Cummins -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84cPR | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
200 Meters | 24.20PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
400 Meters | 54.81PR | Apr 27 | Yerington Relays, 83rd Annual |
Long Jump | 17' 9PR | Mar 9 | Silver Stage League Meet |
Triple Jump | 35' 2PR | Apr 19 | 45th Annual Del Oro Invite |
|
Tomas Diaz -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.34cPR | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 8.25PR | Apr 6 | Elko Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 91' 3 | Mar 29 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1 |
High Jump | 5' 8 | May 10 | Northern Regionals D1A, D3, D4 |
|
Destry Edwards -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.24cPR | Apr 6 | Elko Invitational |
Shot Put - 10lb | 34' 1.25PR | Mar 29 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1 |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 2PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
Discus - 1.6kg | 91' 9PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
|
Erik Endacott -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:02.6hPR | Mar 23 | 41st Annual Fallon Elks Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:36.97PR | Apr 13 | Glenn Poole Invitational |
|
Jake Ernst -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.70 | May 10 | Northern Regionals D1A, D3, D4 |
200 Meters | 24.05 | Apr 27 | Yerington Relays, 83rd Annual |
400 Meters | 1:00.17PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
Long Jump | 18' 4.25 | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
Triple Jump | 40' 2 | May 10 | Northern Regionals D1A, D3, D4 |
|
Tyson Ernst -
12th Grade |
40 Yard Dash | 5.02PR | Mar 29 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1 |
100 Meters | 11.22 | May 10 | Northern Regionals D1A, D3, D4 |
200 Meters | 22.94 | May 4 | Lowry Invitational |
Long Jump | 21' 1 | May 18 | NIAA State Championship Day 2 |
Triple Jump | 41' 4 | May 17 | NIAA State Championship Day 1 |
|
Ian Fitzpatrick -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.90 | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
200 Meters | 24.23PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
|
Charles Fulks -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64c | Mar 9 | Silver Stage League Meet |
200 Meters | 24.53 (1.2) | Mar 29 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1 |
High Jump | 5' 10PR | Mar 29 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1 |
|
Marco Guerrero -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.05PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
200 Meters | 28.49PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
400 Meters | 1:07.72 | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
800 Meters | 2:28.83PR | Apr 27 | Yerington Relays, 83rd Annual |
1600 Meters | 5:45.0hPR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
3000 Meters | 12:59.15PR | Apr 19 | 45th Annual Del Oro Invite |
|
Justin Hatfield -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74cPR | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
Shot Put - 12lb | 47' 5 | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 124' 5 | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
|
Nathan Heck -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.29 (-1.9) | Apr 13 | Glenn Poole Invitational |
200 Meters | 24.43 | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.97 | May 10 | Northern Regionals D1A, D3, D4 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 41.59 | May 10 | Northern Regionals D1A, D3, D4 |
Pole Vault | 13' 6 | May 17 | NIAA State Championship Day 1 |
|
Cameron Kissick -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.74cPR | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
200 Meters | 23.23 | May 4 | Lowry Invitational |
400 Meters | 52.87 | Apr 27 | Yerington Relays, 83rd Annual |
|
Brian Koch -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:40.00PR | Mar 29 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1 |
1500 Meters | 5:49.68PR | Apr 19 | 45th Annual Del Oro Invite |
1600 Meters | 6:12.03PR | Apr 27 | Yerington Relays, 83rd Annual |
|
Austin LaFleur -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.24cPR | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
200 Meters | 28.54cPR | Apr 6 | Elko Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Apr 6 | Elko Invitational |
Long Jump | 15' 5PR | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
Triple Jump | 30' 11PR | Apr 6 | Elko Invitational |
|
Nick Marsan -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.34cPR | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.62 | May 10 | Northern Regionals D1A, D3, D4 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 40.61PR | May 17 | NIAA State Championship Day 1 |
Long Jump | 19' 2 | Apr 27 | Yerington Relays, 83rd Annual |
|
Beau Marshall -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.14c | Mar 9 | Silver Stage League Meet |
400 Meters | 57.33 | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
Long Jump | 20' 3 | Mar 23 | 41st Annual Fallon Elks Invitational |
Triple Jump | 41' 10.5 | May 10 | Northern Regionals D1A, D3, D4 |
|
Cameron Matzen -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.89PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
200 Meters | 24.20PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
400 Meters | 54.73PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
110m Hurdles - 36" | 16.67 (-.1)PR | Mar 29 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1 |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.47PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 42.72PR | Mar 29 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 42.41PR | Apr 27 | Yerington Relays, 83rd Annual |
|
Josh Moulton -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.63PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
400 Meters | 58.71PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
800 Meters | 2:17.43 | Apr 19 | 45th Annual Del Oro Invite |
1500 Meters | 4:43.62PR | Apr 19 | 45th Annual Del Oro Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:15.44PR | Mar 29 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1 |
3200 Meters | 11:21.17PR | Apr 13 | Glenn Poole Invitational |
|
Mike Nash -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.93 (-.2)PR | Mar 29 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1 |
200 Meters | 25.04cPR | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
400 Meters | 59.01 | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
800 Meters | 2:21.51PR | Apr 13 | Glenn Poole Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 8PR | Apr 27 | Yerington Relays, 83rd Annual |
Long Jump | 15' 4PR | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
Triple Jump | 32' 5 | Apr 6 | Elko Invitational |
|
Chad Parsons -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.24c | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
Shot Put - 12lb | 41' 5PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
Discus - 1.6kg | 108' 0PR | Apr 6 | Elko Invitational |
|
Rueben Renteria -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.34c | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
200 Meters | 27.74c | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
400 Meters | 1:06.50 | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
Pole Vault | 8' 6PR | Mar 29 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1 |
Long Jump | 13' 4PR | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
|
David Revels -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:32.28PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
1600 Meters | 5:15.08PR | May 10 | Northern Regionals D1A, D3, D4 |
3000 Meters | 10:48.27PR | Apr 19 | 45th Annual Del Oro Invite |
3200 Meters | 11:44.54PR | Mar 29 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1 |
|
Carson Rigney -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.24cPR | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
Shot Put - 10lb | 44' 8PR | Apr 30 | East West JV Invite |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 9 | May 4 | Lowry Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 104' 7 | Apr 30 | East West JV Invite |
|
Richard Rogers -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.14cPR | Mar 9 | Silver Stage League Meet |
200 Meters | 31.04cPR | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
Shot Put - 10lb | 41' 6PR | Apr 30 | East West JV Invite |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 11.5PR | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 106' 0PR | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
|
Nathan Schank -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.00PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
400 Meters | 54.65 | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
800 Meters | 2:00.24PR | May 10 | Northern Regionals D1A, D3, D4 |
1500 Meters | 4:30.71PR | Apr 19 | 45th Annual Del Oro Invite |
1600 Meters | 4:49.2hPR | Mar 23 | 41st Annual Fallon Elks Invitational |
|
Dakota Schelling -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.54cPR | Mar 9 | Silver Stage League Meet |
200 Meters | 24.24c | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
400 Meters | 54.66PR | Apr 27 | Yerington Relays, 83rd Annual |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 11.5 | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
Discus - 1.6kg | 91' 11 | Apr 6 | Elko Invitational |
|
Jordan Schultz -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74c | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
200 Meters | 26.04c | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
400 Meters | 57.56PR | Mar 29 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1 |
Pole Vault | 10' 6 | Mar 29 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1 |
|
Cole Service -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44c | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
200 Meters | 25.14c | Mar 22 | Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite |
400 Meters | 1:00.62PR | May 10 | Northern Regionals D1A, D3, D4 |
|
Joe Shyne -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.74c | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 0 | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
Discus - 1.6kg | 115' 10PR | Apr 19 | 45th Annual Del Oro Invite |
|
Cody Stadtman -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.84cPR | Mar 22 | Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite |
200 Meters | 31.24cPR | Mar 16 | Fernley League Meet |
Shot Put - 10lb | 33' 9PR | Apr 30 | East West JV Invite |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 8.5PR | Apr 19 | 45th Annual Del Oro Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 78' 1PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
|
Trent Tarner -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.28PR | May 4 | Lowry Invitational |
200 Meters | 22.76PR | May 4 | Lowry Invitational |
400 Meters | 55.72 | Mar 29 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1 |
|
Tristen Thomson -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:07.96 | May 10 | Northern Regionals D1A, D3, D4 |
High Jump | 5' 10PR | Apr 19 | 45th Annual Del Oro Invite |
Triple Jump | 35' 1PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
|
Hunter Woller -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.64 | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
Long Jump | 15' 10PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
|
Tyler Wood -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64cPR | Mar 9 | Silver Stage League Meet |
200 Meters | 25.44cPR | Mar 22 | Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite |
800 Meters | 2:18.22PR | Apr 24 | 6 way meet in Fallon |
Pole Vault | 11' 0PR | May 10 | Northern Regionals D1A, D3, D4 |
Long Jump | 16' 8PR | Mar 29 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1 |
|