Gabe Adams -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.14c | May 7 | Mer, SP, NV, Lynden, Horizon |
200 Meters | 29.56 | May 3 | Mount Baker, Lynden Christian, Lynden |
400 Meters | 1:05.33 | Apr 30 | Horizon, St. Pauls, Meridian, Lynden |
80m Hurdles - 33" | 17.64cPR | May 7 | Mer, SP, NV, Lynden, Horizon |
High Jump | 4' 6 | Apr 30 | Horizon, St. Pauls, Meridian, Lynden |
|
Payton Alaniz -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.22PR | Apr 30 | Horizon, St. Pauls, Meridian, Lynden |
200 Meters | 26.71PR | May 3 | Mount Baker, Lynden Christian, Lynden |
|
Jacob Bedlington -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.14cPR | May 7 | Mer, SP, NV, Lynden, Horizon |
Javelin - 500g TJ | 66' 0PR | May 7 | Mer, SP, NV, Lynden, Horizon |
|
Cody Blake -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.58PR | Apr 24 | Blaine, Lynden, Assumption |
200 Meters | 35.78PR | May 3 | Mount Baker, Lynden Christian, Lynden |
Long Jump | 7' 8.5PR | May 7 | Mer, SP, NV, Lynden, Horizon |
|
Davis Bode -
8th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.24cPR | May 7 | Mer, SP, NV, Lynden, Horizon |
Shot Put - 4kg | 37' 0PR | May 14 | Northwest League Qualifier |
Discus - 1kg | 117' 7PR | May 7 | Mer, SP, NV, Lynden, Horizon |
High Jump | 4' 8PR | May 14 | Northwest League Qualifier |
|
Brett Bovenkamp -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.51PR | Apr 24 | Blaine, Lynden, Assumption |
200 Meters | 32.04cPR | May 14 | Northwest League Qualifier |
Long Jump | 12' 5PR | Apr 30 | Horizon, St. Pauls, Meridian, Lynden |
|
Landon DeBruin -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.81PR | May 3 | Mount Baker, Lynden Christian, Lynden |
200 Meters | 27.84cPR | May 7 | Mer, SP, NV, Lynden, Horizon |
Long Jump | 12' 11PR | Apr 24 | Blaine, Lynden, Assumption |
|
Josiah Diacgiannis -
7th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:15.94c | May 14 | Northwest League Qualifier |
Long Jump | 11' 1PR | May 3 | Mount Baker, Lynden Christian, Lynden |
|
Gabe French -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.04cPR | May 7 | Mer, SP, NV, Lynden, Horizon |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 11.25PR | Apr 30 | Horizon, St. Pauls, Meridian, Lynden |
Long Jump | 14' 1PR | May 14 | Northwest League Qualifier |
|
Shane Hatch -
8th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:13.0hPR | May 21 | Whatcom County Finals |
1600 Meters | 5:24.0h | Apr 24 | Blaine, Lynden, Assumption |
Javelin - 500g TJ | 80' 11PR | Apr 30 | Horizon, St. Pauls, Meridian, Lynden |
|
Jacob Heeringa -
8th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:18.0hPR | May 21 | Whatcom County Finals |
1600 Meters | 5:21.0hPR | May 21 | Whatcom County Finals |
|
Bret Heppner -
8th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:05.24PR | May 3 | Mount Baker, Lynden Christian, Lynden |
800 Meters | 2:33.9hPR | May 14 | Northwest League Qualifier |
Discus - 1kg | 82' 3PR | May 7 | Mer, SP, NV, Lynden, Horizon |
Javelin - 500g TJ | 90' 2PR | May 3 | Mount Baker, Lynden Christian, Lynden |
|
Jacob Hommes -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.13PR | May 3 | Mount Baker, Lynden Christian, Lynden |
200 Meters | 28.71PR | May 3 | Mount Baker, Lynden Christian, Lynden |
Discus - 1kg | 68' 6PR | May 3 | Mount Baker, Lynden Christian, Lynden |
High Jump | 4' 8PR | Apr 30 | Horizon, St. Pauls, Meridian, Lynden |
|
Andrew Kivlighn -
8th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.24cPR | May 7 | Mer, SP, NV, Lynden, Horizon |
400 Meters | 57.84PR | May 21 | Whatcom County Finals |
High Jump | 4' 10PR | Apr 30 | Horizon, St. Pauls, Meridian, Lynden |
|
Owen Lee -
7th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:05.09 | Apr 24 | Blaine, Lynden, Assumption |
800 Meters | 2:24.0hPR | May 21 | Whatcom County Finals |
1600 Meters | 6:10.08PR | May 3 | Mount Baker, Lynden Christian, Lynden |
|
Josiah Lyons -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.24cPR | May 7 | Mer, SP, NV, Lynden, Horizon |
Javelin - 500g TJ | 79' 0PR | Apr 24 | Blaine, Lynden, Assumption |
Long Jump | 13' 10PR | Apr 24 | Blaine, Lynden, Assumption |
|
Kari Miiki -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74cPR | Apr 24 | Blaine, Lynden, Assumption |
200 Meters | 27.65PR | Apr 30 | Horizon, St. Pauls, Meridian, Lynden |
Long Jump | 15' 9PR | May 3 | Mount Baker, Lynden Christian, Lynden |
|
Payton Neria -
7th Grade |
200 Meters | 33.67PR | Apr 30 | Horizon, St. Pauls, Meridian, Lynden |
High Jump | 4' 2 | Apr 30 | Horizon, St. Pauls, Meridian, Lynden |
Long Jump | 11' 3PR | Apr 30 | Horizon, St. Pauls, Meridian, Lynden |
|
Dawson Ohligschlager -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.58 | May 3 | Mount Baker, Lynden Christian, Lynden |
200 Meters | 29.34cPR | Apr 24 | Blaine, Lynden, Assumption |
High Jump | 4' 4 | Apr 30 | Horizon, St. Pauls, Meridian, Lynden |
|
Nick Parris -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.78PR | May 21 | Whatcom County Finals |
200 Meters | 25.94cPR | May 14 | Northwest League Qualifier |
|
Jack Petersen -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 24' 4PR | May 14 | Northwest League Qualifier |
Javelin - 500g TJ | 51' 0PR | Apr 24 | Blaine, Lynden, Assumption |
|
Nate Rachinski -
8th Grade |
Javelin - 500g TJ | 71' 5PR | May 14 | Northwest League Qualifier |
|
Rylan Severson -
8th Grade |
Javelin - 500g TJ | 84' 10PR | May 14 | Northwest League Qualifier |
|
Connor Shine -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.63PR | May 3 | Mount Baker, Lynden Christian, Lynden |
200 Meters | 28.25PR | Apr 30 | Horizon, St. Pauls, Meridian, Lynden |
400 Meters | 1:04.90PR | May 3 | Mount Baker, Lynden Christian, Lynden |
Long Jump | 15' 5PR | May 3 | Mount Baker, Lynden Christian, Lynden |
|
Tanner Steele -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 30' 8PR | May 3 | Mount Baker, Lynden Christian, Lynden |
Javelin - 500g TJ | 92' 11PR | May 3 | Mount Baker, Lynden Christian, Lynden |
|
Quinn VandeHoef -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 23' 8PR | May 14 | Northwest League Qualifier |
Javelin - 500g TJ | 68' 7PR | Apr 24 | Blaine, Lynden, Assumption |
|
T J VanderYacht -
7th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:51.9h | May 7 | Mer, SP, NV, Lynden, Horizon |
1600 Meters | 6:27.7h | May 14 | Northwest League Qualifier |
|
Quinlan Vasey -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 32' 2.5PR | Apr 24 | Blaine, Lynden, Assumption |
Discus - 1kg | 97' 9PR | May 14 | Northwest League Qualifier |
Javelin - 500g TJ | 102' 4PR | Apr 30 | Horizon, St. Pauls, Meridian, Lynden |
|
Levi Wallace -
8th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 65' 7.5PR | May 7 | Mer, SP, NV, Lynden, Horizon |
Javelin - 500g TJ | 80' 7PR | May 14 | Northwest League Qualifier |
|
Tyus Wilson -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 28' 9PR | May 14 | Northwest League Qualifier |
Javelin - 500g TJ | 84' 1PR | Apr 24 | Blaine, Lynden, Assumption |
|
Harrison Withrow -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 32' 4PR | May 14 | Northwest League Qualifier |
|
Luke Wolfisberg -
7th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:40.4h | May 7 | Mer, SP, NV, Lynden, Horizon |
1600 Meters | 5:41.0h | May 21 | Whatcom County Finals |
|