Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Harman Bains
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
May 16
SEC JV Conference
200 Meters
30.62
PR
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
Ryan Balash
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.27
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.42
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.80
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
Colin Buck
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
PR
May 14
SEC Conference Meet
200 Meters
23.97
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
Triple Jump
40' 3
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
Colton Bunn
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.98
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
Jordan Contreras
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.03
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
David Czisweski
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:31.64
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Gavin Devine
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11.5
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
Giovanni Flores
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.12
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
100 Meters
11.83
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
200 Meters
24.32
PR
May 14
SEC Conference Meet
Gil Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.91
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Nikolai Grabowski
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.00
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - South Milwaukee
1600 Meters
4:48.26
May 14
SEC Conference Meet
3200 Meters
10:10.77
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
Ilia Grimm
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.00
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Cody Hall
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9.5
May 14
SEC Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 2
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - South Milwaukee
Colt Hall
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.41
PR
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
David Hanneman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.88
May 16
SEC JV Conference
3200 Meters
11:10.08
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Nathan Janicek
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 8
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Gage Kelch
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.01
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
Apr 27
Northstar Invite
Isiah Khang
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.21
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Caprie King
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2.5
PR
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 6
PR
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
Henry Klein
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.94
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
1000 Meters
3:00.9h
PR
Apr 27
Northstar Invite
1600 Meters
5:18.76
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
Anthony Klemp
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 5
Apr 30
SEC Conference Relays
Tyler Klug
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Takuto Kobayashi
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.28
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.87
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.19
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Wisconsin Lutheran
William Lai
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.38
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Sam Lampone
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
John Le
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
Jun Lee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
Ting Lee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - South Milwaukee
Yoshi Lee
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 14
SEC Conference Meet
Triple Jump
32' 10
PR
Apr 30
SEC Conference Relays
Zach Lee
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.70
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
1600 Meters
4:33.87
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
3200 Meters
10:27.41
May 14
SEC Conference Meet
McKay Lu
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:37.02
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Hudson Miller
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.13
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
800 Meters
2:12.28
May 16
SEC JV Conference
1000 Meters
2:59.6h
PR
Apr 27
Northstar Invite
1600 Meters
4:59.35
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - South Milwaukee
Brandon Pederson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.37
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - South Milwaukee
Long Jump
18' 7.5
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - South Milwaukee
Dexter Peirce
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 2
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - South Milwaukee
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 30
SEC Conference Relays
Tri Pham
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.81
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
High Jump
5' 10
May 14
SEC Conference Meet
Matt Piotter
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.74
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
600 Meters
1:28.6h
PR
Apr 27
Northstar Invite
Greg Rand
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.04c
PR
Apr 27
Northstar Invite
400 Meters
52.68
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
Andy Schauer
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 14
SEC Conference Meet
Long Jump
18' 7.75
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
Brady Snelson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.48
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 30
SEC Conference Relays
Ibrahim Suleiman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
May 16
SEC JV Conference
200 Meters
33.67
PR
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
Antonio Tarantino
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3.5
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 11
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Blong Vang
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.47
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
400 Meters
51.21
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - South Milwaukee
Hanxiao Wang
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.26
May 16
SEC JV Conference
800 Meters
2:32.04
PR
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
Evan Watters
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:33.88
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
3200 Meters
9:56.88
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Wisconsin Lutheran
Cal Wrobel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
Ernie Zazueta
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 27
Northstar Invite
Long Jump
18' 11.25
PR
Apr 30
SEC Conference Relays
Triple Jump
42' 7
PR
Apr 27
Northstar Invite
Womens
Jada Avila
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
48.80
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
100 Meters - Wheelchair
45.10
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Shot Put - 4kg
13' 0
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
Shot Put - Wheelchair
12' 7.5
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Jamie Bang
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.53
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Izzy Bontempo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.47
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
1600 Meters
6:30.41
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
3200 Meters
14:02.47
PR
Apr 25
KM Frosh Invite
Haley Branbeck
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
200 Meters
29.24
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 1
PR
Apr 20
Knights of Columbus Relays
Katie Carlino
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.24
Mar 30
Racine Invite
1600 Meters
5:34.98
PR
May 14
SEC Conference Meet
Lizzie Cha
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9.5
PR
May 8
Red Raider Invite JV
Discus - 1kg
45' 10
PR
May 8
Red Raider Invite JV
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Lindsey Coakley
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.06
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Discus - 1kg
78' 4
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
Long Jump
16' 5.5
May 14
SEC Conference Meet
Michelle Fedran
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.41
PR
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
1600 Meters
6:46.58
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
3200 Meters
13:57.15
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Sierra Feldimeier
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.48
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
200 Meters
32.21
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
Pole Vault
9' 3
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - South Milwaukee
Amanda Ferr
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.34c
PR
May 8
Red Raider Invite JV
800 Meters
2:53.14
PR
Apr 20
Knights of Columbus Relays
1600 Meters
6:48.41
PR
Apr 25
KM Frosh Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0
PR
May 8
Red Raider Invite JV
Discus - 1kg
62' 4
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Brianna Flasch
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
May 8
Red Raider Invite JV
High Jump
4' 0
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Maddy Gierach
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.85
PR
May 14
SEC Conference Meet
Andrea Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.49
May 16
SEC JV Conference
800 Meters
2:32.38
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
Annie Grabowski
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.12
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.02
May 16
SEC JV Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.14c
PR
May 8
Red Raider Invite JV
Triple Jump
28' 5
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Nia Gray
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10.5
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Ashley Grube
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.15
PR
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
Long Jump
11' 2
PR
Apr 25
KM Frosh Invite
Lexi Haag
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.01
May 16
SEC JV Conference
1600 Meters
6:01.44
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Shannon Haley
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.99
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.66
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - South Milwaukee
Melanie Hansen
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.50
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Long Jump
14' 4.75
PR
May 8
Red Raider Invite JV
Dani Hardy
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:44.68
PR
Apr 20
Knights of Columbus Relays
Danielle Hardy
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:45.9h
May 8
Red Raider Invite JV
Adrianna Henry
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.34
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 30
SEC Conference Relays
Discus - 1kg
66' 0
PR
Apr 25
KM Frosh Invite
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
May 14
SEC Conference Meet
Jessica Hohensee
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.3h
May 8
Red Raider Invite JV
1600 Meters
6:26.36
May 16
SEC JV Conference
3200 Meters
14:26.47
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Melissa Kirchoff
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.31
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.45
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.56
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Wisconsin Lutheran
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.47
May 14
SEC Conference Meet
Triple Jump
37' 0.75
Jun 1
WIAA Division 1 State Championship
Miki Kobayashi
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.04
May 16
SEC JV Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.50
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Triple Jump
28' 4
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
Emily Koetting
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.96
PR
Apr 20
Knights of Columbus Relays
800 Meters
3:04.34
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
1600 Meters
6:47.0h
May 8
Red Raider Invite JV
Lizzie Konkel
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 8
Red Raider Invite JV
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
Zoe Kupfer
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.49
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.80
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.21
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - South Milwaukee
Discus - 1kg
81' 6
PR
Apr 30
SEC Conference Relays
Triple Jump
33' 6.75
PR
Apr 30
SEC Conference Relays
Apple Kust
- ?
100 Meters
16.84
PR
Apr 25
KM Frosh Invite
Madison Landcaster
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1.75
PR
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
Discus - 1kg
61' 8
PR
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
Brittney Lincoln
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 9.5
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - South Milwaukee
Discus - 1kg
93' 10
Apr 30
SEC Conference Relays
Morgan McCuen
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 30
Racine Invite
Jamie Mercado
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.32
May 16
SEC JV Conference
200 Meters
30.04c
PR
May 8
Red Raider Invite JV
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.63
May 16
SEC JV Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.61
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - South Milwaukee
Triple Jump
30' 5
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
Hailey Miller
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.44c
PR
May 8
Red Raider Invite JV
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 8
Red Raider Invite JV
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
Andi Minster
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
39.39
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
100 Meters - Wheelchair
38.14c
Apr 27
Northstar Invite
400 Meters
2:42.72
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
400 Meters - Wheelchair
2:49.84c
Apr 27
Northstar Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
7' 6.75
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Wisconsin Lutheran
Shot Put - Wheelchair
6' 7
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Nala Mudd
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.91
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
100 Meters
13.70
PR
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
200 Meters
28.18
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
400 Meters
1:04.11
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
Long Jump
14' 3.75
PR
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
Alex Muench
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.9h
May 8
Red Raider Invite JV
1600 Meters
6:25.2h
May 8
Red Raider Invite JV
3200 Meters
14:47.58
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Kate Neumann
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.93
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Triple Jump
29' 5
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Angela Norris
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 10.5
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
Nicole Pederson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Nikki Pederson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 8
Red Raider Invite JV
Melissa Pelkey
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.77
PR
Apr 20
Knights of Columbus Relays
400 Meters
59.76
PR
Jun 1
WIAA Division 1 State Championship
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 30
SEC Conference Relays
Katie Powers
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.34c
PR
May 8
Red Raider Invite JV
800 Meters
2:33.36
PR
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:54.92
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Eden Raduege
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.31
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
200 Meters
33.87
PR
Apr 25
KM Frosh Invite
Jensen Ritzow
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.24
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
800 Meters
2:25.51
May 14
SEC Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:20.43
May 14
SEC Conference Meet
Henna Saiyed
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.21
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Katelyn Salzburger
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.52
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
1600 Meters
6:04.81
Mar 30
Racine Invite
3200 Meters
12:52.73
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - South Milwaukee
Abby Schreiter
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.08
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
Brenda Sweet
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.79
PR
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.98
PR
Apr 25
KM Frosh Invite
Monica Sweet
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.86
May 16
SEC JV Conference
800 Meters
2:29.41
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Wisconsin Lutheran
Katelyn Thomas
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.35
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.40
May 14
SEC Conference Meet
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Apr 30
SEC Conference Relays
Triple Jump
34' 6.25
Apr 20
Knights of Columbus Relays
Sabrina Tumicelli
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.04
PR
Apr 20
Knights of Columbus Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.46
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.08
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
Long Jump
14' 6.75
Apr 20
Knights of Columbus Relays
Triple Jump
29' 1.5
PR
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
Nancy Vo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.52
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
200 Meters
29.30
May 16
SEC JV Conference
High Jump
4' 11
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - South Milwaukee
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
Katrina Voge
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.83
PR
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
400 Meters
1:04.74
PR
May 14
SEC Conference Meet
High Jump
4' 6
May 7
Richmond/Erickson Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Triple Jump
30' 2
May 16
SEC JV Conference
Demi Yoder
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.66
May 16
SEC JV Conference
800 Meters
2:39.22
May 11
Viking JV Jamboree
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.