Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
2024
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jake Armstrong
- 8th Grade
Javelin - 300g TJ
25' 4
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Evan Chatters
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.26
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Discus - 1kg
92' 4.5
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Matt Craig
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
22' 11
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Lane Danielson
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
27.33
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
75m Hurdles - 33"
13.93
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Nick Ellison
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.69
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
1600 Meters
6:03.02
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Joshua Gonzalez
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
34' 7
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Javelin - 300g TJ
103' 7
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Long Jump
13' 11.25
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Dru Graseth
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:23.26
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
200m Hurdles - 36"
38.41
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Discus - 1kg
47' 8
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Andrew Hansted
- 7th Grade
75m Hurdles - 33"
14.05
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
200m Hurdles - 36"
32.54
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Discus - 1kg
52' 6
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Bailey King
- 7th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.70
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
100 Meters
13.40
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
200 Meters
27.85
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
400 Meters
59.14
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
High Jump
3' 10
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Brendan Lauritsen
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
38' 7
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Discus - 1kg
90' 5
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
139' 7
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Dillon Liebert
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.70
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Dylan Lott
- 8th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.20
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
100 Meters
12.78
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Kevin Meyer
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.37
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
107' 8
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Long Jump
11' 4.5
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
August Oshea
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.96
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
1600 Meters
5:35.78
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Kyle Robarts
- 7th Grade
75m Hurdles - 33"
14.87
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Discus - 1kg
34' 1
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
58' 5
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Jake Ryan
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.57
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Javelin - 300g TJ
55' 6
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Long Jump
9' 9
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Luke Silliman
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
24' 1
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Jay Sinclair
- 8th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.65
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
100 Meters
14.49
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
200 Meters
30.65
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
200m Hurdles - 36"
34.18
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Jake Sparks
- 8th Grade
200m Hurdles - 36"
31.72
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Terrance Tveit
- 8th Grade
75m Hurdles - 33"
15.41
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
200m Hurdles - 36"
35.98
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Long Jump
11' 3.25
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Glenn UY
- 8th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.49
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
105' 10
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Matthew Warner
- 7th Grade
200m Hurdles - 36"
33.93
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Womens
Sophie Bean
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.95
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Long Jump
8' 9.5
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Megan Begley
- 8th Grade
75m Hurdles - 30"
17.60
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Shot Put - 8lb
18' 4
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
High Jump
3' 10
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Maia Binswanger
- 7th Grade
75m Hurdles - 30"
17.87
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Erica Bower
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
27' 6
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Discus - 1kg
43' 8.5
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Isabel Dalm
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.35
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Amber Dietzman
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.60
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
800 Meters
3:06.73
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Molly Early-Cruelius
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.70
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
400 Meters
1:12.31
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
75m Hurdles - 30"
14.11
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Alisha Grasser
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.42
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
1600 Meters
6:23.09
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Long Jump
9' 8
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Rylee Gray
- 8th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.66
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
100 Meters
14.08
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Kaylee Gumm
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
32' 8
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Discus - 1kg
57' 6
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
62' 1
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Abigail Hanstead
- 8th Grade
75m Hurdles - 30"
14.99
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Shot Put - 8lb
25' 8
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Discus - 1kg
54' 7
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
High Jump
3' 10
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Audrey Hughes
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
33.72
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
75m Hurdles - 30"
15.24
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Long Jump
8' 6.5
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Jilian Hutchison
- 7th Grade
75m Hurdles - 30"
15.88
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
200m Hurdles - 33"
37.63
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Shot Put - 8lb
19' 4
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Tatum Jensen
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.98
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
800 Meters
3:04.49
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Shelby Jones
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.07
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Shot Put - 8lb
20' 1
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Long Jump
8' 6.5
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Christina Lewis
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
32.25
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
800 Meters
2:51.59
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
75m Hurdles - 30"
14.75
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
200m Hurdles - 33"
34.36
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Long Jump
12' 5.25
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Jordan McMinn
- 8th Grade
200m Hurdles - 33"
38.07
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
67' 1
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Hannah McVay
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.08
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
200 Meters
39.24
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
400 Meters
1:17.03
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
800 Meters
3:14.38
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Nadine Moyer
- 8th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.51
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
100 Meters
15.78
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Long Jump
9' 1.5
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Kiara Pierson
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
32.69
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
75m Hurdles - 30"
15.70
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
200m Hurdles - 33"
35.73
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Madelynn Potts
- 8th Grade
Discus - 1kg
53' 4
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Long Jump
12' 7.5
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Breyanna Taylor
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.91
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Long Jump
10' 4.25
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Shyanne Terry
- 8th Grade
75m Hurdles - 30"
18.12
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Discus - 1kg
41' 4
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Long Jump
7' 9.25
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Natalie Thurston
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.03
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Amy Tucker
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
21' 7
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Javelin - 300g TJ
39' 3
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Caitlyn Turner
- 7th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.84
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
75m Hurdles - 30"
16.47
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
200m Hurdles - 33"
37.64
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
High Jump
4' 0
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Erin Vig
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:17.03
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Anna White
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
33.75
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Javelin - 300g TJ
68' 6
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
High Jump
3' 10
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Carmen Wilwert
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
34.05
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
High Jump
3' 6
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Long Jump
8' 7.5
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Sadie Woods
- 8th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.73
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
100 Meters
13.89
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Sara Zarit
- 7th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.84
PR
May 29
North Olympic League Championships
Long Jump
8' 4.5
PR
May 1
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.