Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2014
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Chris Anderson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
PR
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
200 Meters
23.53
PR
May 2
OVAC Qualifier
Levi Ansel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 7.5
PR
May 2
OVAC Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 2
PR
May 2
OVAC Qualifier
Dave Bell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.47
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
800 Meters
2:09.60
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Long Jump
18' 11.5
May 2
OVAC Qualifier
Amanii Brown
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 2.5
May 2
OVAC Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 7
May 2
OVAC Qualifier
Brian Campbell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
200 Meters
24.13
May 2
OVAC Qualifier
Jonah Christoff
- ?
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
Andre Collins
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0.5
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 11
PR
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
Damien Crayne
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
15' 1
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Tyler Felde
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
28.14
PR
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
Cameron Greza
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.80
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
1600 Meters
4:40.40
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
3200 Meters
10:09.07
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
Brady Hatch
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.51
May 2
OVAC Qualifier
Long Jump
15' 5.5
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Trevor Jon Hawks
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Jacob Jacquez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.94
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
1600 Meters
4:49.78
PR
May 2
OVAC Qualifier
Matthew Keaton
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 2
OVAC Qualifier
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Zachary Kilwein
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.94
PR
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
800 Meters
2:03.05
PR
May 2
OVAC Qualifier
Anthony Laurita
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:16.84
May 2
OVAC Qualifier
Ross Levelle
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.54
PR
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
1600 Meters
5:29.30
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
3200 Meters
11:55.63
May 2
OVAC Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.42
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Eric Libell
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.60
PR
May 2
OVAC Qualifier
Lucas Mocniak
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 11
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Anthony Orebaugh
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.36
PR
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.67
May 2
OVAC Qualifier
Lamont Paine
- ?
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
Stephen Riffon
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:46.39
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
Connor Riley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.94
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
800 Meters
2:11.60
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
1600 Meters
4:33.99
May 17
WVSSAC AAA State Track and Field Championship
William Rockis
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.54
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Jacob Shockley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.29
May 2
OVAC Qualifier
Crede Strauser
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:09.20
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
David Tanner
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.50
PR
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
Da'Shon Thomas
- ?
100 Meters
12.64
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Jamie Thomas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
200 Meters
24.38
PR
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
Benjamin Tolliver
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Tristan Walker
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.53
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
400 Meters
55.43
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Womens
Savannah Aronhalt
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.65
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Long Jump
14' 4.5
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Sierra Austin
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.79
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Knisha Baldwin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
May 17
WVSSAC AAA State Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
25.89
May 17
WVSSAC AAA State Track and Field Championship
Skylar Brooks
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.10
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
800 Meters
2:32.06
May 2
OVAC Qualifier
1600 Meters
5:54.40
PR
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
Kayla Cesa
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.23
PR
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.84
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Tonya Cesa
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.99
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
Mylana Chico
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
200 Meters
30.15
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Victoria Cooke
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.25
May 17
WVSSAC AAA State Track and Field Championship
Makayla Evans
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11
PR
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
Discus - 1kg
53' 11
PR
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
Emma Hagerty
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.56
PR
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
800 Meters
2:35.60
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Brynn Harshbarger
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.88
PR
May 17
WVSSAC AAA State Track and Field Championship
3200 Meters
11:00.50
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Victoria Hartsell
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.15
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
Kaleigh Hause
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.60
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Haley Holloway
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
May 17
WVSSAC AAA State Track and Field Championship
Annalisa Huckaby
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
200 Meters
29.59
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Long Jump
15' 11
May 17
WVSSAC AAA State Track and Field Championship
Rebekah LaFata
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.09
PR
May 2
OVAC Qualifier
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Long Jump
15' 6.75
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
Katelyn Libell
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
Allison Lynch
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.00
PR
May 17
WVSSAC AAA State Track and Field Championship
Allison Lynch
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.00
PR
May 17
WVSSAC AAA State Track and Field Championship
1600 Meters
5:41.30
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Missoury Lytle
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.50
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Caroline Moore
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.70
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
1600 Meters
5:54.80
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Rosa Morris
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 6.5
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Discus - 1kg
82' 2
May 17
WVSSAC AAA State Track and Field Championship
Kirstin Nething
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
Discus - 1kg
70' 9
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
Andrea Pettit
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:41.60
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Hannah Pineault
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.22
PR
May 17
WVSSAC AAA State Track and Field Championship
1 Mile
5:25.87
PR
Jun 15
New Balance Nationals
3200 Meters
11:59.55
PR
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
Sydney Pineault
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.02
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
1600 Meters
5:24.74
Apr 19
TRAC Championships
3200 Meters
11:05.58
May 17
WVSSAC AAA State Track and Field Championship
2 Miles
11:48.00
PR
Jun 15
New Balance Nationals
Elaina Smith
- ?
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.98
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Katherine Stapleton
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.20
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Rachel Tallman
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.82
PR
May 2
OVAC Qualifier
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 17
WVSSAC AAA State Track and Field Championship
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Natasha Trott
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
May 17
WVSSAC AAA State Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
25.40
May 17
WVSSAC AAA State Track and Field Championship
Kiana Turner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
200 Meters
30.17
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
400 Meters
1:06.52
PR
May 2
OVAC Qualifier
Zoey Vilasuso
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.20
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Katilyn Woods
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.90
May 17
WVSSAC AAA State Track and Field Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.81
PR
Apr 6
South Hills Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.