Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1999
1997
1996
1993
1992
1991
1990
1986
1985
1984
1983
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ademola Adeleke
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1
May 4
Suffolk Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 2
May 4
Suffolk Invitational
Matthew Barrios
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1
PR
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Sydney Brown
- ?
800 Meters
2:13.34
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Junius Bynum
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.06
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Chris Chapman
- ?
Long Jump
18' 8.25
PR
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Jaquon Chapman
- ?
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Evian Davis
- ?
100 Meters
11.93
PR
May 4
Suffolk Invitational
200 Meters
23.01
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
400 Meters
53.95
PR
May 4
Suffolk Invitational
Ladarius Edwards
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Marcus Hudson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 10.5
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 0
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Abdul Kamara
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:34.51
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Timothy Muslusky
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.77
PR
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
David Pintor
- ?
800 Meters
2:32.93
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Barry Pryer
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 5.5
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 10
PR
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Kevin Smith
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.02
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Long Jump
19' 7
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Trae Taylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
200 Meters
23.35
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Dimitri Wallace
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 8
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 8
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Noah Walls
- ?
3200 Meters
11:40.23
PR
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Demetrius Young
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
200 Meters
25.25
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Womens
Cydney Alexander
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.78
PR
May 4
Suffolk Invitational
1600 Meters
6:21.11
PR
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Jonae' Boyd
- ?
800 Meters
2:29.65
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
1600 Meters
6:12.94
PR
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Kira Crite
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3.5
PR
May 4
Suffolk Invitational
Discus - 1kg
58' 6
PR
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
C Diaz
- ?
100 Meters
14.45
PR
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
200 Meters
30.14
PR
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
Krisia Diaz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
PR
May 4
Suffolk Invitational
Quanejha Erwin
- ?
400 Meters
1:06.77
PR
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
Aleeya Grainger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6.75
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Discus - 1kg
80' 7
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Aiyana Gray
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
62' 10
PR
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Deasia Holmes
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.56
PR
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Deja Jackson
- ?
400 Meters
1:05.60
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Dejaneke Jones
- ?
100 Meters
14.90
PR
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
200 Meters
30.77
PR
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
Caroline King
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.32
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.72
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Meredith Mcnally
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.92
PR
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Brittany Norwood
- ?
100 Meters
15.89
PR
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
200 Meters
32.98
PR
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
Ciara Rainey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
200 Meters
26.03
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Quindazja Randall
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.98
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
Shaytorria Skinner
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.06
PR
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.42
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Maia Smallwood
- ?
400 Meters
1:06.08
PR
May 4
Suffolk Invitational
Asia Wilson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.97
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
Andrea Wright
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
200 Meters
24.16
(-1.8)
PR
Jun 1
VHSL State Championships (AAA)
400 Meters
56.67
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.