Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2018
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kody Anderson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.78
PR
Mar 22
Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays
1600 Meters
4:41.05
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
3200 Meters
10:11.0h
Mar 28
Decatur Invitational
Austin Armagost
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.68
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Mar 28
Decatur Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 2
PR
Mar 28
Decatur Invitational
David Barron
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.79
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Nate Bennett
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
14' 4
PR
Feb 22
Burkburnett Bulldog Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
29' 8
PR
Feb 22
Burkburnett Bulldog Relays
Marquis Betts
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.14
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
Mar 28
Decatur Invitational
Jacob Boswell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6
Mar 22
Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 5
Mar 28
Decatur Invitational
Richard Clark
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 0.75
PR
Feb 22
Burkburnett Bulldog Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 11
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Ray Douglas
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.09
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Matt Everson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 11
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 10
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
A.J. Freeman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10.5
PR
Feb 22
Burkburnett Bulldog Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 4
PR
Feb 22
Burkburnett Bulldog Relays
Bailey Grimes
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.10
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.37
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Arthur Hamlett
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.92
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
800 Meters
2:02.78
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
High Jump
5' 8
Mar 22
Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays
Dameon Hardy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
200 Meters
27.56
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Rizonn Hendricks
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
53.38
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Long Jump
19' 5
Mar 28
Decatur Invitational
Zach Hollingsworth
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.38
Mar 22
Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays
Bobby Ingram
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
Mar 28
Decatur Invitational
200 Meters
23.52
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Long Jump
20' 0
Mar 28
Decatur Invitational
Triple Jump
43' 9
Mar 28
Decatur Invitational
Evan Jackson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.54c
PR
Mar 28
Decatur Invitational
800 Meters
2:39.58
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Alex Joplin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Chandler King
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 9
PR
Feb 22
Burkburnett Bulldog Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 4
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Terry Knight
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3.5
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 7
PR
Feb 22
Burkburnett Bulldog Relays
Adam Leslie
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Brennan Leslie
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.96
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
3200 Meters
11:32.22
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Bryce Lewis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Mar 28
Decatur Invitational
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Mar 28
Decatur Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 3.5
PR
Mar 28
Decatur Invitational
Jason Love
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 6
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Malik Martin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Gustavo Olivarez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.80
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
800 Meters
2:23.35
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Caleb Pellikan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.56
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
3200 Meters
11:56.33
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Chris Rogers
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.03
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
400 Meters
1:00.63
PR
Mar 22
Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays
Josh Scott
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.74
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Zach Stone
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6.75
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 9
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Caleb Titus
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Austin Underwood
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.02
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.44
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Casiano Wier
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Mar 28
Decatur Invitational
Hennessy Wilson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
Mar 28
Decatur Invitational
Womens
Esmeralda Aleman
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
7:55.35
PR
Mar 19
MS Girls Boomtown Relays
2400 Meters
11:58.90
PR
Mar 19
MS Girls Boomtown Relays
Mi'Kaila Billinger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 5
Mar 22
Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays
Discus - 1kg
80' 0
PR
Mar 28
Decatur Invitational
Billie Brown
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.76
PR
Mar 22
Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays
400 Meters
1:04.57
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Lauren Griffis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 11
Mar 22
Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays
Discus - 1kg
74' 7
PR
Mar 22
Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays
Autumn Johnson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.89
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
400 Meters
1:04.94
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.01
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Triple Jump
34' 9
PR
Mar 22
Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays
Olivia Johnson
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.29
Mar 19
MS Girls Boomtown Relays
Madelaine Johnston
- 9th Grade
2400 Meters
9:32.54
PR
Mar 19
MS Girls Boomtown Relays
Antoinette Kun
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.13
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
200 Meters
31.61
Mar 22
Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays
Jordan Mackey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Discus - 1kg
90' 1
PR
Mar 22
Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays
Brittney McMullen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
Kayla Meany
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.23
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
Lauren Moon
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
Alexiis Nobles
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.22
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
400 Meters
1:00.44
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
Long Jump
15' 9.5
PR
Mar 22
Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays
Ashlee Rightman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.15
PR
Mar 22
Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 28
Decatur Invitational
Long Jump
13' 11.25
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Alyssa Roberts
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.87
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
800 Meters
2:53.61
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Kelsi Rutledge
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.48
Mar 22
Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays
Sierra Spurlock
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
17:01.13
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Amanda Thompson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.78
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
1600 Meters
6:55.97
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
3200 Meters
16:26.56
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Long Jump
13' 6.5
PR
Mar 22
Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays
Marissa Uythoven
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
200 Meters
34.23
Mar 22
Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Mar 22
Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays
Sydney Watson
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
52' 7
PR
Apr 9
District 5-3A Championships
Stephanie Winkler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.40
PR
Mar 22
Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
Mar 22
Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.