Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tucker Boettcher
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.7h
PR
Mar 27
Sea Tac League Meet #2
800 Meters
2:11.00
PR
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
1600 Meters
5:24.42
May 2
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #4
3200 Meters
11:45.95
PR
Apr 20
King's Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 2
PR
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
Corbett Cruver
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
Apr 27
5th Annual BCS Invite
200 Meters
25.11
PR
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
400 Meters
55.50
May 17
3A Sea-King District Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.8h
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
Javelin - 800g
110' 2
Apr 24
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 18
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #3
Long Jump
16' 1.25
PR
Apr 27
5th Annual BCS Invite
Michael Diambri
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
PR
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
200 Meters
26.63
PR
Apr 24
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6
400 Meters
1:01.18
PR
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.5h
PR
Apr 24
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6
800 Meters
2:30.44
Apr 27
5th Annual BCS Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 0
PR
May 2
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #4
Long Jump
16' 11.5
PR
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
Triple Jump
31' 6
PR
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
Jonathan Halstensen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
Apr 27
5th Annual BCS Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0.5
Apr 24
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 10
Apr 24
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6
Long Jump
18' 3.25
Mar 30
KM Invite
Joel Hamlin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.44
Apr 18
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:45.79
PR
Apr 18
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #3
3200 Meters
12:16.87
PR
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
Long Jump
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 18
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #3
Austin Lutterloh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
Apr 24
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6
200 Meters
24.13
PR
Apr 18
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #3
400 Meters
52.60
PR
Apr 24
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6
400 Meters - Relay Split
50.9h
Apr 27
5th Annual BCS Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.59
(-1.2)
May 25
1A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.16
May 25
1A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
Carson Lutterloh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
Apr 27
5th Annual BCS Invite
200 Meters
27.12
PR
Mar 27
Sea Tac League Meet #2
400 Meters
59.35
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
800 Meters
2:30.49
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.47
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.61
PR
Apr 24
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 24
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6
Casey Slattery
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
PR
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
200 Meters
25.30
PR
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.9h
PR
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 1
PR
May 2
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #4
Javelin - 800g
100' 9
Mar 27
Sea Tac League Meet #2
Long Jump
16' 3.75
PR
Apr 27
5th Annual BCS Invite
Abel Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
Apr 24
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6
200 Meters
25.80
May 17
3A Sea-King District Championships
400 Meters
57.92
May 2
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #4
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.40
PR
May 2
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #4
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 24
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6
Long Jump
17' 6.5
PR
Apr 24
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6
Alex Teobaldo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
PR
Apr 27
5th Annual BCS Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.6h
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
800 Meters
2:13.05
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
1600 Meters
5:27.30
May 2
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #4
3200 Meters
12:59.15
PR
May 2
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #4
Nikita Wolf
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
PR
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
200 Meters
25.61
PR
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
May 2
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #4
Womens
Ashley Brooks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
200 Meters
28.99
Apr 27
5th Annual BCS Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.31
Apr 24
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.70
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
Long Jump
15' 5.25
PR
Apr 24
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6
Jane Cooksley
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.13
PR
May 2
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #4
400 Meters
1:05.65
PR
Mar 30
KM Invite
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
May 17
3A Sea-King District Championships
Triple Jump
30' 6.5
PR
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
Karina Harris
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
21:00.12
PR
Apr 24
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 6
PR
Apr 24
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6
Discus - 1kg
60' 3
PR
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
Felicia Jorden
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6.5
Mar 30
KM Invite
Discus - 1kg
75' 7
May 2
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #4
Javelin - 600g
71' 8
PR
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
Long Jump
12' 10.25
PR
Apr 18
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #3
Rebecca McDonald
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
200 Meters
26.40
Mar 30
KM Invite
McKenna Neufeld
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
200 Meters
27.43
Mar 30
KM Invite
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
May 17
3A Sea-King District Championships
Alvina Perekopsky
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.70
PR
Mar 27
Sea Tac League Meet #2
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.5h
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
800 Meters
2:52.34
Apr 20
King's Invitational
1600 Meters
6:17.02
May 17
3A Sea-King District Championships
Discus - 1kg
49' 4
PR
Mar 27
Sea Tac League Meet #2
Lily Powell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.05
PR
Apr 20
King's Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.5h
PR
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
800 Meters
2:52.27
PR
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
Discus - 1kg
56' 7
PR
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
Long Jump
13' 3.25
PR
Mar 27
Sea Tac League Meet #2
Cassidy Sharrett
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.33
PR
Mar 27
Sea Tac League Meet #2
400 Meters
1:06.61
PR
Apr 24
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.4h
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
800 Meters
2:39.03
May 25
1A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
Jessica Vanalstine
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.0h
PR
May 9
Sea Tac League Championship Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.44
PR
Mar 27
Sea Tac League Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
70' 3
PR
Apr 24
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 25
1A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
Long Jump
14' 8.75
PR
Apr 24
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6
Triple Jump
28' 2
PR
Apr 24
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6
Sara Zeitler
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
15:50.85
PR
Mar 27
Sea Tac League Meet #2
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 3
PR
Apr 24
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6
Discus - 1kg
88' 0
Apr 27
5th Annual BCS Invite
Javelin - 600g
68' 3
PR
May 2
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #4
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.