Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1994
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Christian Bejar
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5.5
PR
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 8
PR
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
Javelin - 800g
103' 2
May 9
Sub Districts North
Michael Brown
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Mar 14
Bridgeport Jamboree
400 Meters
1:03.01
Mar 30
Oroville "Eagle Home Mortgage" Invitational Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.14c
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.44c
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Oren Cox
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.71
Apr 26
John Rieke Invitation
800 Meters
2:22.64
Apr 16
Eastmont JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:04.0h
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
3200 Meters
10:48.45
May 18
2B District Championship
Kipton (Kip) Craig
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
May 3
Liberty Bell Invitational
200 Meters
23.94c
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
400 Meters
53.00
Apr 26
John Rieke Invitation
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.67
Apr 13
Undeberg Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.24
May 9
Sub Districts North
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 21
Bridgeport League Meet
Edson Damian
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
Mar 21
Bridgeport League Meet
200 Meters
27.47
PR
Apr 16
Eastmont JV Invitational
Johnny Espinobarros
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 19
K Valley Ralley
Long Jump
19' 8.5
May 18
2B District Championship
Triple Jump
38' 0
May 9
Sub Districts North
Bailey Evenson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.44c
PR
Mar 14
Bridgeport Jamboree
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.24
May 9
Sub Districts North
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.97
May 9
Sub Districts North
High Jump
5' 6
May 18
2B District Championship
Long Jump
16' 11
Apr 16
Eastmont JV Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 11.5
PR
Mar 14
Bridgeport Jamboree
Fernando Gameros
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.0h
PR
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
3200 Meters
12:09.13
PR
Apr 16
Eastmont JV Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 18
2B District Championship
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Mar 14
Bridgeport Jamboree
Tony Lozano
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Mar 14
Bridgeport Jamboree
200 Meters
26.14c
PR
Apr 19
K Valley Ralley
400 Meters
1:02.84c
Mar 14
Bridgeport Jamboree
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.88
May 18
2B District Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.84c
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Danny Martinez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 3
Mar 21
Bridgeport League Meet
Javelin - 800g
82' 8
Apr 25
Mansfield Iceberg
Marc Martinez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3
May 3
Liberty Bell Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 6
Apr 9
Brewster Co-Ed Relays
Javelin - 800g
121' 7
May 9
Sub Districts North
Luis Perez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 4
Apr 25
Mansfield Iceberg
Javelin - 800g
112' 9
PR
Apr 25
Mansfield Iceberg
Omar Picazo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
200 Meters
26.34c
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
400 Meters
59.64c
PR
May 3
Liberty Bell Invitational
Long Jump
16' 3.75
May 9
Sub Districts North
Daniel Razo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
PR
Apr 25
Mansfield Iceberg
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 10
PR
Apr 26
John Rieke Invitation
Eric Saucedo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 19
K Valley Ralley
400 Meters
57.95
PR
May 18
2B District Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6
PR
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 7
PR
May 9
Sub Districts North
Jamison Schroeder
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.6h
PR
Mar 14
Bridgeport Jamboree
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.42
PR
May 18
2B District Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.64c
PR
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 21
Bridgeport League Meet
Triple Jump
39' 0
PR
May 25
1A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
Alex Solorazano
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 10
Apr 19
K Valley Ralley
Javelin - 800g
107' 6
Apr 25
Mansfield Iceberg
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Apr 16
Eastmont JV Invitational
Henry Torres
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1
PR
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 5
PR
Apr 19
K Valley Ralley
Javelin - 800g
99' 4
PR
Apr 25
Mansfield Iceberg
Martin Trejo
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 1
Apr 19
K Valley Ralley
Triple Jump
31' 5
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Tanner Varrelman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Mar 14
Bridgeport Jamboree
800 Meters
2:08.6h
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Xavier Zahn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
200 Meters
26.14c
PR
Mar 14
Bridgeport Jamboree
400 Meters
1:00.95
PR
Apr 13
Undeberg Invite
Womens
Gloria Alameda
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.34c
PR
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Discus - 1kg
59' 9
PR
Mar 14
Bridgeport Jamboree
Javelin - 600g
56' 0
Mar 21
Bridgeport League Meet
Triple Jump
25' 4.5
May 18
2B District Championship
Esmeralda Alverez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.40
PR
May 9
Sub Districts North
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.22
May 9
Sub Districts North
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.14c
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10
PR
Apr 13
Undeberg Invite
MaKenna Argo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5
PR
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Discus - 1kg
51' 5
PR
Apr 16
Eastmont JV Invitational
Javelin - 600g
57' 6
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Raquel Asencio
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.0h
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
3200 Meters
14:42.1h
PR
Apr 19
K Valley Ralley
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.96
May 9
Sub Districts North
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Margarita Chapa
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
55' 4
PR
Apr 19
K Valley Ralley
Javelin - 600g
57' 8
May 9
Sub Districts North
Jessica Gomez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Discus - 1kg
64' 7
PR
Apr 25
Mansfield Iceberg
Faviola Gutierrez
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:59.00
PR
Mar 30
Oroville "Eagle Home Mortgage" Invitational Meet
Javelin - 600g
58' 10
PR
Mar 21
Bridgeport League Meet
Carina Hernandez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.0h
PR
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Aisha Herrejon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Mar 14
Bridgeport Jamboree
200 Meters
30.84
PR
Apr 26
John Rieke Invitation
Ayana Herrejon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
May 3
Liberty Bell Invitational
200 Meters
32.94c
PR
Mar 14
Bridgeport Jamboree
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 9
Sub Districts North
April Lopez
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
53' 6
Apr 13
Undeberg Invite
Javelin - 600g
58' 7
Apr 19
K Valley Ralley
Monica Lopez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 8
PR
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Javelin - 600g
48' 6
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Rosa Luna
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.84c
PR
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.94c
PR
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Maya Martinez
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
52' 0
Apr 16
Eastmont JV Invitational
Javelin - 600g
49' 8
PR
Mar 14
Bridgeport Jamboree
Yaretzi Martinez
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:40.00
PR
Mar 30
Oroville "Eagle Home Mortgage" Invitational Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.04c
PR
May 3
Liberty Bell Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 18
2B District Championship
Daisy Medina
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
8:35.0h
PR
May 3
Liberty Bell Invitational
3200 Meters
17:41.4h
PR
May 3
Liberty Bell Invitational
Deycy Monje Lopez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
May 3
Liberty Bell Invitational
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Jordan Peart
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
PR
Mar 14
Bridgeport Jamboree
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Discus - 1kg
78' 4
Apr 26
John Rieke Invitation
Javelin - 600g
58' 1
Mar 21
Bridgeport League Meet
Juana Perez
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
11' 8.5
PR
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Triple Jump
27' 5
PR
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Olivia Perez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3
PR
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Discus - 1kg
60' 8
PR
May 9
Sub Districts North
Javelin - 600g
52' 4
PR
Mar 21
Bridgeport League Meet
Sarah Rios
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.48
PR
Apr 26
John Rieke Invitation
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4.75
May 9
Sub Districts North
Javelin - 600g
81' 1
May 3
Liberty Bell Invitational
Mayra Rivera
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
May 3
Liberty Bell Invitational
200 Meters
30.24c
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
400 Meters
1:07.41
PR
May 18
2B District Championship
Reyna Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1.5
PR
Apr 9
Brewster Co-Ed Relays
Discus - 1kg
66' 7
PR
Apr 19
K Valley Ralley
Javelin - 600g
54' 3
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Ana Silva
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Javelin - 600g
59' 8
PR
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Long Jump
10' 11.5
PR
Apr 25
Mansfield Iceberg
Bethany Swezey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 10
PR
Apr 30
Bridgeport Invite
Discus - 1kg
82' 8
PR
May 3
Liberty Bell Invitational
Javelin - 600g
61' 10
Apr 19
K Valley Ralley
Ana Trejo
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
58' 4
Apr 19
K Valley Ralley
Javelin - 600g
51' 2
PR
Mar 21
Bridgeport League Meet
Letty Trejo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Mar 14
Bridgeport Jamboree
800 Meters
2:38.08
PR
May 18
2B District Championship
3200 Meters
14:30.00
PR
Mar 30
Oroville "Eagle Home Mortgage" Invitational Meet
Elsie Valdovinos
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8.75
PR
May 9
Sub Districts North
Discus - 1kg
64' 9
PR
May 9
Sub Districts North
Javelin - 600g
73' 1
PR
Mar 21
Bridgeport League Meet
Maddy Varrelman
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
57' 6
PR
May 9
Sub Districts North
Javelin - 600g
70' 3
PR
Apr 13
Undeberg Invite
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Apr 26
John Rieke Invitation
Samantha Velasco
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 1
PR
Mar 21
Bridgeport League Meet
Discus - 1kg
65' 10
PR
Mar 30
Oroville "Eagle Home Mortgage" Invitational Meet
Javelin - 600g
78' 11
PR
May 9
Sub Districts North
Adriana Zamoreno
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8.5
PR
Apr 19
K Valley Ralley
Discus - 1kg
64' 4
May 9
Sub Districts North
Javelin - 600g
34' 10
Mar 21
Bridgeport League Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.