Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1995
1994
1993
1979
1978
1977
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Luke Bailey
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.63
May 17
District 9 2B Championships Day 2
1600 Meters
5:25.1h
PR
Apr 17
District 9 1B/2B
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 9
PR
Mar 16
Central Idaho Invitational
Javelin - 800g
82' 1
PR
Mar 22
Dayton MakeUp Meet
Long Jump
13' 7.5
Mar 16
Central Idaho Invitational
Graham BeDell
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
Mar 22
Dayton MakeUp Meet
Javelin - 800g
126' 7
Mar 22
Dayton MakeUp Meet
Julio Dominguez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
May 8
District 9 2B Sub Districts
200 Meters
26.86
PR
Mar 16
Central Idaho Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 8
PR
May 1
District 9 1B / 2B
Cameron Ellis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
May 1
District 9 1B / 2B
200 Meters
27.63
PR
Mar 16
Central Idaho Invitational
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Apr 17
District 9 1B/2B
Landon Hallenius
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3.5
May 1
District 9 1B / 2B
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 11
PR
May 1
District 9 1B / 2B
Long Jump
13' 7
Mar 22
Dayton MakeUp Meet
Sam Harder
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
PR
Mar 16
Central Idaho Invitational
200 Meters
25.64c
Mar 22
Dayton MakeUp Meet
Sawyer Hostetler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
May 8
District 9 2B Sub Districts
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5.5
May 17
District 9 2B Championships Day 2
Jacob Johnson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.18
Mar 16
Central Idaho Invitational
Javelin - 800g
87' 8
PR
May 1
District 9 1B / 2B
Mads Kellers-Larsen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
May 1
District 9 1B / 2B
200 Meters
26.58
PR
May 8
District 9 2B Sub Districts
Wilson Lundberg
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
May 8
District 9 2B Sub Districts
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 9
PR
Mar 27
SE B Schools @ Pullman
Javelin - 800g
131' 3
May 1
District 9 1B / 2B
Long Jump
17' 3.5
Apr 24
District 9 1B/2B
Triple Jump
26' 1.5
PR
Apr 24
District 9 1B/2B
Weston Miller
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.4h
Apr 17
District 9 1B/2B
1600 Meters
5:24.0h
PR
Apr 17
District 9 1B/2B
Jordan Morris
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 10.5
May 8
District 9 2B Sub Districts
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 0
PR
Apr 13
Undeberg Invite
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
May 1
District 9 1B / 2B
Rodrigo Santos
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
May 1
District 9 1B / 2B
200 Meters
26.31
PR
Apr 13
Undeberg Invite
Javelin - 800g
92' 9
PR
May 1
District 9 1B / 2B
Seungbum Seo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.66
PR
Apr 13
Undeberg Invite
Darcy Stamper
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.57
May 8
District 9 2B Sub Districts
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 7
Apr 17
District 9 1B/2B
High Jump
6' 6
PR
Mar 27
SE B Schools @ Pullman
Long Jump
20' 2.25
Mar 27
SE B Schools @ Pullman
Adam Staves
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 4.5
May 8
District 9 2B Sub Districts
Discus - 1.6kg
49' 11
Mar 16
Central Idaho Invitational
Gage Stein
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
16' 1.5
May 1
District 9 1B / 2B
Discus - 1.6kg
33' 7
May 1
District 9 1B / 2B
Zakkery Stein
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8.5
May 1
District 9 1B / 2B
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 7
May 1
District 9 1B / 2B
Javelin - 800g
77' 5
Apr 17
District 9 1B/2B
Womens
Annie Bailey
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
Apr 9
Border War-Washington 2B/1B vs Idaho 1A
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.04c
PR
Mar 22
Dayton MakeUp Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4.5
PR
Mar 16
Central Idaho Invitational
Discus - 1kg
53' 2
PR
Mar 16
Central Idaho Invitational
Javelin - 600g
121' 2
PR
Apr 17
District 9 1B/2B
Sami Bailey
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.16
PR
May 17
District 9 2B Championships Day 2
Discus - 1kg
66' 7
PR
May 1
District 9 1B / 2B
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Mar 22
Dayton MakeUp Meet
Shania Bailey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.63
May 17
District 9 2B Championships Day 2
3200 Meters
13:10.6h
PR
Apr 17
District 9 1B/2B
Rachel Gfeller
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.34c
May 1
District 9 1B / 2B
Triple Jump
32' 6
May 16
District 9 2B Championships Day 1
Abby Glorfield
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.80
PR
May 17
District 9 2B Championships Day 2
Triple Jump
30' 11.25
PR
May 16
District 9 2B Championships Day 1
Gail Harder
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
PR
Mar 16
Central Idaho Invitational
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
Apr 13
Undeberg Invite
Stephanie Kelly
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
PR
May 8
District 9 2B Sub Districts
200 Meters
30.59
PR
May 8
District 9 2B Sub Districts
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.76
May 8
District 9 2B Sub Districts
Jade Porubek
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:14.00
May 16
District 9 2B Championships Day 1
Discus - 1kg
63' 8
PR
May 1
District 9 1B / 2B
Jazmyn Ray
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.66
PR
May 8
District 9 2B Sub Districts
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0
PR
Mar 22
Dayton MakeUp Meet
Discus - 1kg
60' 8
PR
May 1
District 9 1B / 2B
Long Jump
12' 3
May 8
District 9 2B Sub Districts
Heather Siegel
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.78
Mar 16
Central Idaho Invitational
3200 Meters
12:13.5h
Apr 17
District 9 1B/2B
Gretchen VanLith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
May 1
District 9 1B / 2B
Long Jump
16' 10.75
PR
May 8
District 9 2B Sub Districts
Jaslyn Webb
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.45
PR
Apr 13
Undeberg Invite
Long Jump
10' 7
PR
May 8
District 9 2B Sub Districts
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.