Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2023
2022
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brandon Alvarez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.58
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
Mike Ayala
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
400 Meters
59.94c
PR
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 5.75
PR
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
Clay Brooks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
200 Meters
23.74c
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
Jose Figueroa
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.88
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
3200 Meters
11:38.67
PR
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
Mario Figueroa
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.04c
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.54c
PR
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
Long Jump
16' 1.75
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
Christian Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.24c
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 10.25
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 4
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
Baily Homan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
51.10
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
Humberto Jimenez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7.5
PR
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 3
PR
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
Anthony Luna
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0.75
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 9
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
Jassen Maldonado
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 5
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 3
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
Javelin - 800g
74' 3
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
Cory Nunez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.17
PR
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
1600 Meters
5:05.6h
PR
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
Levi Padilla
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 3
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 6
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
Derek Portillo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.1h
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
1600 Meters
4:59.8h
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
3200 Meters
10:46.21
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
Jason Ralstin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.74c
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
800 Meters
2:48.09
PR
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
1600 Meters
6:30.2h
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
Dennis Ramirez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 8.75
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 9
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
Angel Vega
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.1h
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
3200 Meters
11:13.46
PR
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
Bryson Warren
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
400 Meters
57.14c
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
Womens
Nicole Adkins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.01
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
200 Meters
32.11
PR
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
400 Meters
1:14.04c
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
Alejandra Alvidrez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.3h
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
1600 Meters
6:56.88
PR
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
Erin Bledsoe
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 6
May 10
State Track Meet 5A 6A
Discus - 1kg
109' 4
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
Mikayla Bledsoe
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
Discus - 1kg
59' 0
PR
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
Kasey Garcia
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.9h
PR
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
3200 Meters
13:20.58
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
Mackenzie Helm
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.14c
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
800 Meters
3:17.4h
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
Taylor Hierro
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
Melissa Jaramillo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
Dakota Johnson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.24
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
Kaylem LaBrue
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
200 Meters
29.54c
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
Karina Mejia
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.7h
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
3200 Meters
14:23.31
PR
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
Kennedy Melton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
200 Meters
27.54c
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.64c
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
Indra Miramontes
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.04c
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
Paige Nelson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.1h
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
1600 Meters
6:29.0h
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
3200 Meters
14:42.7h
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
Carli Purdy
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.29
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.74c
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
Long Jump
13' 8.75
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
Marhitza Rico
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 10
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
Discus - 1kg
65' 2
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
Jesse Rocha-Groves
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
8:01.2h
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
Ashton Sledge
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.04
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.94c
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
Kathrine Soliz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
83' 4
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
Lorie Towsley
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
36.82
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
400 Meters
1:25.67
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
Radleigh Wilson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.64c
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.