Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kyle Brodfuehrer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.0h
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
3200 Meters
12:43.8h
PR
Mar 1
Olympic Red/White Scrimmage
Jamarius Crawford
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.64c
PR
Mar 27
Providence
800 Meters
2:05.28
PR
Apr 26
Dick Williams Invitational
Bobby Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
200 Meters
24.04c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
400 Meters
53.44
Apr 23
Mega-7 conference meet
Mandrell Dunn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Mar 1
Olympic Red/White Scrimmage
200 Meters
27.64c
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
400 Meters
1:08.94c
Mar 14
Olympic Quad Meet
Calvin "CJ" Funderburk
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7
PR
Mar 27
Providence
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 6
PR
Mar 27
Providence
CJ Funderburk
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 9
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
Issac Garcia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.14c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Triple Jump
39' 0
PR
Mar 27
Providence
Tony Giordano
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.0h
Mar 27
Providence
1600 Meters
6:13.0h
Mar 27
Providence
3200 Meters
14:00.8h
PR
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
Trey Gowen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
200 Meters
25.84c
Mar 14
Olympic Quad Meet
Long Jump
17' 9.5
PR
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
Devin Guignard
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Long Jump
18' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Triple Jump
35' 11.5
PR
Apr 23
Mega-7 conference meet
Kavani James
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6.5
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 1
PR
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Mar 1
Olympic Red/White Scrimmage
Aaron Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Mar 1
Olympic Red/White Scrimmage
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 0
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 11
PR
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
Stephen Kapange
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.1h
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
3200 Meters
11:55.0h
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
Alfred Katta
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.54c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
800 Meters
2:39.1h
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
1600 Meters
6:16.0h
PR
Mar 14
Olympic Quad Meet
Tre' Kingsberry
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.54c
PR
Mar 1
Olympic Red/White Scrimmage
400 Meters
1:10.14c
PR
Mar 1
Olympic Red/White Scrimmage
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.64c
PR
Mar 14
Olympic Quad Meet
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
Apr 10
Marvin Ridge #4
Triple Jump
34' 10
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Eric Layer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.4h
Mar 1
Olympic Red/White Scrimmage
1600 Meters
6:30.0h
Mar 1
Olympic Red/White Scrimmage
Oliver "Ali" Marson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Mar 27
Providence
Marvin McMillan II
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.94c
PR
Mar 14
Olympic Quad Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 2
Apr 13
Taco Bell Classic
Jalen Moore
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.74c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.34
Apr 26
Dick Williams Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.68
Apr 13
Taco Bell Classic
David Moreno
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.2h
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
1600 Meters
5:16.0h
PR
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
3200 Meters
12:16.0h
PR
Mar 27
Providence
Shamar Moultrie
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
200 Meters
24.74c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Ja'vonta "MJ" Munford
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.14c
PR
Mar 1
Olympic Red/White Scrimmage
400 Meters
53.34c
PR
Apr 6
Fleet Feet Hickory Invitational
800 Meters
2:08.71
PR
Apr 26
Dick Williams Invitational
Ja'vonta MJ Munford
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.52
PR
Apr 13
Taco Bell Classic
Davanta Parker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
200 Meters
25.54c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
400 Meters
1:02.74c
PR
Apr 10
Marvin Ridge #4
Deionntae Phillips
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.91
Apr 26
Dick Williams Invitational
800 Meters
2:02.46
PR
Apr 13
Taco Bell Classic
Bruce Polk
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Long Jump
18' 3.75
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Ryan Ragoonath
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.0h
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
1600 Meters
4:35.09
PR
Apr 26
Dick Williams Invitational
1 Mile
4:45.70
PR
Apr 13
Taco Bell Classic
3200 Meters
10:00.91
PR
Apr 13
Taco Bell Classic
Nickolas Ramsumair
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.3h
PR
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
1600 Meters
5:55.0h
PR
Mar 14
Olympic Quad Meet
3200 Meters
13:33.8h
PR
Apr 10
Marvin Ridge #4
Andrew Ray
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
200 Meters
23.59
PR
Apr 26
Dick Williams Invitational
Malcolm Rivers
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.64c
PR
Mar 1
Olympic Red/White Scrimmage
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 5
Apr 23
Mega-7 conference meet
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 0
PR
Apr 23
Mega-7 conference meet
Long Jump
14' 4
Mar 14
Olympic Quad Meet
Malcom Rivers
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0
PR
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 6
PR
Apr 6
Fleet Feet Hickory Invitational
Chad Robinson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.0h
PR
Mar 1
Olympic Red/White Scrimmage
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 1
Olympic Red/White Scrimmage
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Mar 14
Olympic Quad Meet
Triple Jump
32' 7
PR
Mar 14
Olympic Quad Meet
Vaughn Ross
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
Mar 1
Olympic Red/White Scrimmage
200 Meters
25.24c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
400 Meters
59.24c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Calvin Sumter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.1h
PR
Apr 6
Fleet Feet Hickory Invitational
1600 Meters
4:58.37
PR
Apr 26
Dick Williams Invitational
1 Mile
5:06.78
PR
Apr 13
Taco Bell Classic
3200 Meters
11:09.06
PR
Apr 26
Dick Williams Invitational
Michael Taylor
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.64c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Long Jump
17' 2.25
Mar 16
Trojan Relays
Triple Jump
38' 8
Mar 16
Trojan Relays
Adiam Tesfa
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:41.0h
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Tanner Thompson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Apr 10
Marvin Ridge #4
200 Meters
23.64c
PR
Mar 14
Olympic Quad Meet
400 Meters
57.44c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.04c
(8.0)
PR
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.83
Apr 23
Mega-7 conference meet
Long Jump
19' 10.5
Apr 6
Fleet Feet Hickory Invitational
Aaron Tindall
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.74c
Mar 27
Providence
200 Meters
21.95
(-1.2)
PR
May 18
NCHSAA 4A State Championships
Long Jump
22' 11
(-.5)
May 18
NCHSAA 4A State Championships
DJ Williams
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 6.5
Mar 14
Olympic Quad Meet
KD Young
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
200 Meters
24.04c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Long Jump
17' 10.5
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Womens
Paris Arrington
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
Mar 27
Providence
200 Meters
28.34c
Mar 27
Providence
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.44c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Long Jump
15' 3.5
(-.8)
Apr 13
Taco Bell Classic
Amaka Awuruonye
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
Mar 8
Vance Home Meet
200 Meters
27.64c
Mar 8
Vance Home Meet
400 Meters
1:01.04c
Apr 6
Fleet Feet Hickory Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.34c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.53
Apr 13
Taco Bell Classic
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 23
Mega-7 conference meet
Tierra Broadie
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
Mar 1
Olympic Red/White Scrimmage
200 Meters
29.74c
Mar 27
Providence
400 Meters
1:11.14c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.44c
Mar 1
Olympic Red/White Scrimmage
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 27
Providence
Long Jump
12' 8
Mar 1
Olympic Red/White Scrimmage
Triple Jump
30' 7
Apr 6
Fleet Feet Hickory Invitational
Michaela Cousar
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
200 Meters
32.34c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
400 Meters
1:16.44c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Dominique Dantzler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
Mar 27
Providence
200 Meters
30.04c
PR
Mar 27
Providence
400 Meters
1:12.64c
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
Long Jump
14' 10
Mar 1
Olympic Red/White Scrimmage
Triple Jump
30' 8
Apr 23
Mega-7 conference meet
Jasmine Dantzler
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.24c
Mar 14
Olympic Quad Meet
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 23
Mega-7 conference meet
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
Mar 27
Providence
Triple Jump
28' 2
Mar 27
Providence
Khayla Dawson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Mar 27
Providence
Shot Put - 4kg
43' 2.5
Mar 27
Providence
Discus - 1kg
121' 0
Apr 23
Mega-7 conference meet
Willazia Dixson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
200 Meters
29.54c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.04
Apr 23
Mega-7 conference meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.14c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Olivia Dowling
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
Mar 1
Olympic Red/White Scrimmage
200 Meters
30.74c
Mar 27
Providence
400 Meters
1:12.74c
Mar 27
Providence
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.94c
PR
Mar 1
Olympic Red/White Scrimmage
Discus - 1kg
56' 4
Apr 10
Marvin Ridge #4
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 8
Vance Home Meet
Long Jump
13' 4
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Triple Jump
32' 3.5
Apr 23
Mega-7 conference meet
Keonna Fletcher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.64c
PR
Apr 10
Marvin Ridge #4
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.74c
PR
Apr 6
Fleet Feet Hickory Invitational
Long Jump
13' 11.5
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
Gabby Gil
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.74c
PR
Mar 8
Vance Home Meet
800 Meters
2:49.2h
PR
Mar 14
Olympic Quad Meet
1600 Meters
6:05.9h
PR
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
3200 Meters
14:26.3h
PR
Mar 8
Vance Home Meet
Lily Harris
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.14c
PR
Mar 14
Olympic Quad Meet
800 Meters
2:50.2h
PR
Apr 10
Marvin Ridge #4
1600 Meters
6:16.29
Apr 23
Mega-7 conference meet
1 Mile
6:23.51
PR
Apr 13
Taco Bell Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.64c
PR
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
Darria Haywood
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
De'Ja Hemmingway
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Mar 27
Providence
200 Meters
31.14c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Long Jump
12' 0
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
Alexis Hooper
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
200 Meters
26.54c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Kayla Howell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
200 Meters
31.64c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
400 Meters
1:12.74c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
800 Meters
3:00.67
PR
Apr 23
Mega-7 conference meet
Long Jump
12' 7.5
PR
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
Briel Jayy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.84c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.14c
PR
Mar 1
Olympic Red/White Scrimmage
Imani Lee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
200 Meters
27.14c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
400 Meters
1:00.79
PR
Apr 23
Mega-7 conference meet
Lakanya Legette
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
(8.0)
Mar 20
North Meck March 20
200 Meters
26.30
(.2)
Apr 23
Mega-7 conference meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.04c
PR
Mar 14
Olympic Quad Meet
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
Mar 27
Providence
Falon McKee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.94c
PR
Mar 27
Providence
Long Jump
9' 10
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Ty'anna Miller
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.24c
Apr 10
Marvin Ridge #4
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Discus - 1kg
79' 4
PR
Apr 23
Mega-7 conference meet
Christina Nikolaou
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.0h
Mar 8
Vance Home Meet
1600 Meters
5:26.5h
Mar 27
Providence
1 Mile
5:29.83
PR
Apr 13
Taco Bell Classic
3200 Meters
11:36.0h
Mar 14
Olympic Quad Meet
Shakeia Parson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
200 Meters
28.64c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
400 Meters
1:07.73
PR
Apr 23
Mega-7 conference meet
800 Meters
3:08.67
PR
Apr 23
Mega-7 conference meet
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Shania Patton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
200 Meters
27.64c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Katelyn Pickett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Mar 27
Providence
200 Meters
27.23
PR
Apr 13
Taco Bell Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5.5
Mar 27
Providence
Doudgie Previlon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
200 Meters
30.14c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 1
Olympic Red/White Scrimmage
Long Jump
11' 3
Apr 10
Marvin Ridge #4
Triple Jump
27' 6.5
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Sarata Saidykhan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
200 Meters
29.14c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
400 Meters
1:07.34c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Brittany Sloan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
200 Meters
27.62
(-1.8)
Apr 23
Mega-7 conference meet
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11
PR
Mar 14
Olympic Quad Meet
Shanel Smith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 2.5
Mar 14
Olympic Quad Meet
Discus - 1kg
106' 3
PR
Apr 23
Mega-7 conference meet
Jazmyne Stevenson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.04c
Mar 27
Providence
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.78
Apr 23
Mega-7 conference meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.04c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
Mar 8
Vance Home Meet
Triple Jump
35' 1
(-.4)
Apr 13
Taco Bell Classic
Robin Viall
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.0h
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
1600 Meters
6:15.3h
Apr 6
Fleet Feet Hickory Invitational
3200 Meters
13:38.26
Mar 23
Queen City Relays
Jairuss Whack
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
200 Meters
29.24c
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10
PR
Apr 17
Olympic Home Meet
Long Jump
14' 2.5
Mar 27
Providence
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.