Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2018
2017
2011
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ian Alsobrook
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 8
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Zack Andrews
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Chris Bass
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 4.5
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Max Bernstein
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.5h
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
1600 Meters
5:06.43
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Matt Blumenschein
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.34c
Mar 15
Cleveland Invitational
Long Jump
21' 2.5
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Triple Jump
41' 2
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Cody Bratzler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.98
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
1600 Meters
4:54.0h
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Jordan Buttner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.94
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Carlos CdeBaca
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.14
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
800 Meters
2:03.02
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
John Chappell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 10
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Mason Clugston
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.3h
PR
Mar 15
Cleveland Invitational
1600 Meters
5:01.5h
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Clay Crosby
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Brian Dubbert
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 7
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Javelin - 800g
133' 8
PR
Mar 15
Cleveland Invitational
Matt Goff
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.03
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
1600 Meters
5:18.1h
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Zack Gonzales
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 8
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Long Jump
15' 11.25
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Joe Greer
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.95
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
800 Meters
2:20.1h
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Dupri Grimes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.35
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
200 Meters
23.34
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Long Jump
18' 8.5
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Triple Jump
38' 0.5
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Mark Harrington
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:52.82
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Amir Hassan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.07
PR
May 17
4A State Championship
3200 Meters
10:41.74
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Parker Hibbett
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.03
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.23
PR
May 17
4A State Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.81
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
High Jump
6' 2
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Long Jump
17' 11.5
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Triple Jump
41' 9.75
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Jason Hou
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.02
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Josh Hughes
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
73' 7
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
A.J. Kedge
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.88
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
3200 Meters
10:31.5h
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Aric Kedge
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.40
May 17
4A State Championship
1600 Meters
4:44.4h
Mar 8
Chile Quad
3200 Meters
10:12.72
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Erik Lesansee
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
128' 3
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Jordan Lesansee
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.55
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
1600 Meters
4:28.29
May 17
4A State Championship
3200 Meters
9:43.73
May 17
4A State Championship
Ben Linder
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 0
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 4
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Javelin - 800g
82' 7
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Sam Lindsey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
400 Meters
1:00.84c
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Justin Ludwig
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 7
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Triple Jump
34' 6.5
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Devin Maes
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
128' 1
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Ethan Marcella
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
93' 1
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Jake Miller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4.5
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 4
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Javelin - 800g
107' 6
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Tyler Mills
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Jackson Morris
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
142' 9
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Javelin - 800g
122' 9
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Zack Moya
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.40
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Dihn Nguyen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
200 Meters
24.14c
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Mar 15
Cleveland Invitational
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Mar 15
Cleveland Invitational
Jacob Nowell
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Mar 15
Cleveland Invitational
Miguel Otero
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.16
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Seth Packer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6.5
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Lucas Preissler
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.74c
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
400 Meters
1:02.14c
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Max Preissler
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.24c
Mar 15
Cleveland Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 15
Cleveland Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 11.5
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Michael Prossnitz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Ryan Puskar
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Luis Ramos
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.41
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Gabe Remer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
200 Meters
24.73
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Jackson Rider
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.64
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
800 Meters
2:14.04
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Zack Roccaforte
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.15
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.34c
Mar 8
Chile Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.54c
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Caleb Shaw
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Nick Slade
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
Mar 15
Cleveland Invitational
200 Meters
23.42
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.22
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.92
PR
May 17
4A State Championship
Long Jump
20' 9.5
Mar 15
Cleveland Invitational
William Stanopiewicz
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.15
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
3200 Meters
10:29.55
May 17
4A State Championship
Basel Taha
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 3.5
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Grant Thulin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Noah Weig-Pickering
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
Mar 15
Cleveland Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.60
PR
May 17
4A State Championship
High Jump
6' 2
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Kevin Wyss
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.33
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
1600 Meters
4:25.30
PR
May 17
4A State Championship
1 Mile
4:19.45
PR
Apr 12
Arcadia Invitational Day 2
3200 Meters
9:41.45
PR
May 17
4A State Championship
Womens
Claire Archibeck
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.3h
Mar 8
Chile Quad
3200 Meters
12:08.68
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Erin Archibeck
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.14c
Mar 15
Cleveland Invitational
800 Meters
2:25.25
May 17
4A State Championship
1600 Meters
5:28.08
May 17
4A State Championship
Erin Ashlock
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Karina Bencomo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 5.5
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Discus - 1kg
109' 5
PR
May 17
4A State Championship
Javelin - 600g
100' 6
PR
May 17
4A State Championship
Long Jump
11' 3.5
PR
Mar 15
Cleveland Invitational
Krystal Brown
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.72
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.75
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Long Jump
14' 4
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Triple Jump
28' 2.5
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Catherine Buehler
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Kelsey Crist
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Javelin - 600g
69' 4
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Alex Dean
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.6h
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Anna Dubbert
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Discus - 1kg
88' 3
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Javelin - 600g
78' 10
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Natalie DuBoise
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Elise Eras
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
38.04c
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.24c
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Isabelle Gallegos
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.29
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Kira Harvey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
200 Meters
27.77
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Corinne Hibbett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Long Jump
15' 3
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Sophie Long
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8.5
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Javelin - 600g
73' 0
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Saili Lowry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Izzy Lucero
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.4h
PR
Mar 15
Cleveland Invitational
Allie Ogawa
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 3
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Dara Procell
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:08.62
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
3200 Meters
12:57.05
PR
May 17
4A State Championship
Anna Rekow
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.94c
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Rebecca Restrepo
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.10
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.91
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Grace Ridgeway
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34c
PR
Mar 15
Cleveland Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.34c
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Maia Schmidt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Mar 15
Cleveland Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 3
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Ann Thompson
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:09.51
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.64c
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Mikaela Torres
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
200 Meters
26.60
PR
May 17
4A State Championship
Genai Troy
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.98
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Long Jump
15' 9.5
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Carly Wall
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.9h
Mar 8
Chile Quad
1600 Meters
6:00.66
May 9
District 5-4A Championships
Ellie Wynn
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.0h
PR
Mar 8
Chile Quad
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.