Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Manny Ansong
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 15
Burlington County Open
Seth Asare
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
PR
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
200 Meters
24.97
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
400 Meters
53.37
PR
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
Tj Bamisile
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.67
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
400m Hurdles - 36"
56.04
PR
May 15
Burlington County Open
Evan Bokma
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:07.31
PR
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
Peter Bokma
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.29
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
James Buggs
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 11.5
PR
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 7
PR
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
Chris Chilelli
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:25.77
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
Devin Douthit
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
150' 8
May 24
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Ash Dunlevy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.22
PR
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
1600 Meters
6:12.54
PR
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
Robert Gallo
- ?
Javelin - 800g
114' 11
PR
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
Matt Harris
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.03
PR
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
Matt Horner
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.65
PR
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
James Jackman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
200 Meters
25.06
PR
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
Verlensky Joachim
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.72
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
1600 Meters
5:01.59
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
Jared Martinez
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:36.54
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
Anthony Ocasio
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 9.25
PR
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
138' 7
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Peter Oconnor
- ?
800 Meters
2:28.23
PR
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
Brent O'Connor
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.41
PR
May 15
Burlington County Open
Chinedum Oguonu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
200 Meters
24.43
May 24
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
John Rupp
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.28
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
1600 Meters
4:43.24
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Ethan Schuck
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Nathan Scranton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.25
PR
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
Najee Shabazz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
PR
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
Tim Sherrier
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.88
PR
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
Zachary Steen
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8
PR
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
146' 2
PR
May 15
Burlington County Open
Grant Tamutus
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:30.47
PR
May 15
Burlington County Open
Jonathan Vasil
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
135' 7
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
Vlad Volcy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
PR
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
200 Meters
27.75
PR
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
Womens
Nicole Arbelaez
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.07
PR
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
Arianna Bartolini
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10.5
PR
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
Arianne Bascara
- ?
Javelin - 600g
74' 6
PR
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
Demira Brown
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0.5
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
Isabell Calderon
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:10.20
PR
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
3200 Meters
16:03.05
PR
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
Gina Capone
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:53.69
PR
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
Kathryn Chillelli
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.11
PR
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
200 Meters
39.39
PR
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
Aishah Dukes
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.87
PR
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.93
May 15
Burlington County Open
Gabrielle Gallo
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
80' 1
May 24
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Allison Ge
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
15:10.13
PR
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
Jessica Gray
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
75' 5
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Jessica Harris
- ?
800 Meters
3:18.48
PR
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
Jessica Jacobs
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 7
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Discus - 1kg
104' 7
May 24
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Cassidy Lynne
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.94
PR
May 15
Burlington County Open
Dakota Moonan
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
79' 10
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Brianna Pagnani
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.11
PR
May 15
Burlington County Open
Gabrielle Peters
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
79' 0
May 24
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Jess Petty
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
200 Meters
30.45
PR
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
Leighanna Ritter
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:01.62
PR
May 15
Burlington County Open
Sophia Rupp
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:24.91
PR
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
Emma Russell
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.24
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
1600 Meters
6:15.97
PR
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
Alicia Saranin
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.51
PR
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
Samantha Schenck
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
83' 6
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Rebecca Sherrier
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.09
May 24
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Shakara Siler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
PR
May 10
Burlington County Divisional Meet
200 Meters
25.83
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
400 Meters
58.61
PR
May 15
Burlington County Open
Kristen Stettner
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
57' 2
PR
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
Javelin - 600g
80' 8
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
Leah Walme
- ?
Discus - 1kg
66' 2
PR
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
Javelin - 600g
66' 5
PR
May 20
Pennsauken Frosh Finale
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.