Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Christian Blackwell
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.1h
PR
Apr 9
Cal Wearley Memorial
400 Meters
1:05.4h
PR
Apr 12
Havre Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.08
PR
May 22
Northern C Divisional
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.8h
PR
Apr 24
Power Booster Froshmore Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 6
PR
May 14
District 9C
Javelin - 800g
93' 7
PR
Apr 12
Havre Invite
Keevan Borlaug
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 0
Apr 9
Cal Wearley Memorial
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 11
Apr 24
Power Booster Froshmore Meet
Javelin - 800g
79' 7
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Cade Chvilicek
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.6h
PR
Apr 5
Cut Bank Booster Invite
800 Meters
2:53.1h
PR
Apr 24
Power Booster Froshmore Meet
1600 Meters
6:32.0h
PR
Apr 24
Power Booster Froshmore Meet
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
Apr 9
Cal Wearley Memorial
Triple Jump
33' 0.25
PR
Apr 12
Havre Invite
Matt Helmbrecht
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.4h
Apr 12
Havre Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 6
May 14
District 9C
Javelin - 800g
155' 3
PR
May 31
MHSA Class C State Championship
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
Apr 9
Cal Wearley Memorial
Chris Lavery
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.2h
PR
May 14
District 9C
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 2
May 14
District 9C
Javelin - 800g
107' 11
PR
May 14
District 9C
Nathanial Pedersen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.6h
Apr 12
Havre Invite
400 Meters
1:07.8h
PR
Apr 12
Havre Invite
800 Meters
2:53.3h
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
1600 Meters
6:52.0h
PR
Apr 24
Power Booster Froshmore Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 2
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Javelin - 800g
77' 11
Apr 12
Havre Invite
Payton Peterson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.5h
Apr 9
Cal Wearley Memorial
200 Meters
25.3h
Apr 9
Cal Wearley Memorial
400 Meters
1:00.0h
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
High Jump
5' 6
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Long Jump
17' 8.5
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Jaxon Simonson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 2.5
Apr 26
DGS Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 10
Apr 26
DGS Track Meet
Javelin - 800g
101' 7
Apr 12
Havre Invite
Jimmy Snow
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.8h
May 14
District 9C
200 Meters
26.4h
May 14
District 9C
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.7h
PR
May 14
District 9C
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 14
District 9C
Long Jump
15' 8
Apr 24
Power Booster Froshmore Meet
Triple Jump
31' 1.5
PR
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Cooper Spicher
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
May 10
Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.19
PR
May 22
Northern C Divisional
Long Jump
20' 3
Apr 12
Havre Invite
Triple Jump
41' 3.5
Apr 9
Cal Wearley Memorial
Gavin Spinler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.7h
PR
May 14
District 9C
200 Meters
28.1h
May 14
District 9C
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 14
District 9C
Quinn Spinler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.6h
Apr 12
Havre Invite
200 Meters
25.6h
PR
May 14
District 9C
400 Meters
1:00.8h
Apr 9
Cal Wearley Memorial
800 Meters
2:26.0h
Apr 12
Havre Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.28
PR
May 22
Northern C Divisional
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.4h
May 14
District 9C
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 14
District 9C
Pole Vault
11' 9
PR
May 22
Northern C Divisional
Long Jump
15' 10
Apr 12
Havre Invite
Samuel Ulmen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.2h
PR
Apr 12
Havre Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5
PR
May 1
Cascade Lions Top 8
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 12
Havre Invite
Long Jump
17' 2.75
Apr 9
Cal Wearley Memorial
Triple Jump
34' 8
PR
May 14
District 9C
Womens
Bettie Carlon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
PR
May 31
MHSA Class C State Championship
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 12
Havre Invite
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
May 31
MHSA Class C State Championship
Triple Jump
36' 2.5
PR
May 1
Cascade Lions Top 8
Mackenzie Hansen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.7h
PR
Apr 9
Cal Wearley Memorial
200 Meters
29.8h
PR
May 14
District 9C
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 14
District 9C
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 14
District 9C
Arianna Jones
- ?
Javelin - 600g
121' 8
PR
Apr 17
Thompson Falls Invitational
Megan Kurtz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.0h
PR
Apr 12
Havre Invite
1600 Meters
7:03.0h
PR
Apr 12
Havre Invite
3200 Meters
15:51.7h
May 14
District 9C
Long Jump
12' 5.5
PR
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Triple Jump
26' 8
PR
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Niki Kurtz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.8h
Apr 12
Havre Invite
200 Meters
36.2h
PR
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
400 Meters
1:20.54
PR
May 22
Northern C Divisional
Long Jump
10' 11.5
PR
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Triple Jump
22' 9
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Kristyn Lavery
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.72
PR
May 22
Northern C Divisional
1600 Meters
6:19.5h
PR
May 14
District 9C
3200 Meters
14:24.5h
May 14
District 9C
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Sarah Massar
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.33
May 22
Northern C Divisional
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.40
May 22
Northern C Divisional
High Jump
4' 2
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Long Jump
13' 10.5
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Triple Jump
30' 7.5
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Gabby Moeller
- ?
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 17
Thompson Falls Invitational
Samantha Pester
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:23.4h
PR
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.9h
May 14
District 9C
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.6h
May 14
District 9C
Javelin - 600g
87' 10
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
High Jump
4' 2
May 14
District 9C
Tylynn Rettig
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
May 22
Northern C Divisional
200 Meters
27.03
PR
May 31
MHSA Class C State Championship
400 Meters
1:08.9h
PR
Apr 26
DGS Track Meet
Pole Vault
9' 8
May 14
District 9C
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
May 31
MHSA Class C State Championship
Triple Jump
32' 1
May 14
District 9C
Delainey Spicher
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.6h
PR
May 14
District 9C
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.18
PR
May 31
MHSA Class C State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.06
PR
May 31
MHSA Class C State Championship
Graysen Spicher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.9h
May 14
District 9C
200 Meters
29.7h
May 14
District 9C
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10
May 22
Northern C Divisional
Javelin - 600g
111' 6
PR
May 14
District 9C
Sheridan Spicher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.2h
Apr 12
Havre Invite
200 Meters
30.1h
Apr 9
Cal Wearley Memorial
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.8h
Apr 5
Cut Bank Booster Invite
Discus - 1kg
78' 5
Apr 9
Cal Wearley Memorial
Whitney Wendland
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.9h
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11
PR
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Discus - 1kg
88' 6
PR
Apr 9
Cal Wearley Memorial
Javelin - 600g
101' 5
PR
May 22
Northern C Divisional
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 14
District 9C
Sierra Yanny
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.0h
Apr 9
Cal Wearley Memorial
400 Meters
1:22.1h
May 14
District 9C
Javelin - 600g
85' 4
PR
May 14
District 9C
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 31
MHSA Class C State Championship
Long Jump
10' 1
May 5
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.