Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1997
1996
1992
1991
1990
1987
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1970
1964
1961
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Roman Bronaugh
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.81
Apr 25
Owensville Relay
400 Meters
1:01.56
May 6
EMO Conference Meet
Jacob Davis
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.11
Apr 14
Centralia Invitational (Boys)
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 8
Bowling Green Mini Medal
Clayton Deeds
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.40
PR
May 6
EMO Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.70
PR
May 10
Class 2 District 2
Long Jump
16' 5.75
PR
Apr 14
Centralia Invitational (Boys)
Coltin Dorrell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.45
PR
Apr 29
Hermann Invitational
Nicholas Galarza
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.68
PR
May 17
Class 2 Sectional 1
3200 Meters
11:44.0h
Apr 8
Bowling Green Mini Medal
Hunter Graf
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 8
Bowling Green Mini Medal
Codey Guile
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 8.25
PR
May 6
EMO Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 5
Apr 8
Bowling Green Mini Medal
Jacob Harlan
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.90
PR
Apr 29
Hermann Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.71
PR
Apr 25
Owensville Relay
Skylar Henson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.23
PR
May 10
Class 2 District 2
3200 Meters
11:38.64
PR
Apr 14
Centralia Invitational (Boys)
Nathan Hess
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.77
May 10
Class 2 District 2
1600 Meters
5:42.0h
PR
Apr 8
Bowling Green Mini Medal
3200 Meters
12:01.07
PR
Apr 14
Centralia Invitational (Boys)
Jerad Jordan
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.14c
Apr 8
Bowling Green Mini Medal
Kyle Kroll
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.50
PR
May 17
Class 2 Sectional 1
Luke Longstreet
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
Apr 8
Bowling Green Mini Medal
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 2
PR
May 6
EMO Conference Meet
Michael Ludy
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.44
PR
Apr 29
Hermann Invitational
1600 Meters
5:46.10
Apr 14
Centralia Invitational (Boys)
3200 Meters
12:41.78
Apr 25
Owensville Relay
Joey McCormick
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
Apr 25
Owensville Relay
200 Meters
25.06
Apr 25
Owensville Relay
Brayden Rajchart
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
PR
May 6
EMO Conference Meet
200 Meters
24.46
PR
May 6
EMO Conference Meet
Long Jump
19' 7
PR
Apr 25
Owensville Relay
Dylan Skeens
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9.75
PR
Apr 8
Bowling Green Mini Medal
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 10
Class 2 District 2
Josh Thurman
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 9
PR
May 6
EMO Conference Meet
Womens
Anna Ash
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.61
(-.2)
May 24
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.02
PR
Apr 29
Hermann Invitational
Long Jump
16' 7
May 17
Class 2 Sectional 1
Abagayle Bartlett
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.63
Apr 15
Centralia Invitational (Girls)
400 Meters
1:14.64c
Apr 8
Bowling Green Mini Medal
800 Meters
3:04.65
PR
Apr 29
Hermann Invitational
3200 Meters
18:25.60
PR
May 6
EMO Conference Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 29
Hermann Invitational
Macy Block
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.54c
Apr 8
Bowling Green Mini Medal
400 Meters
1:11.26
PR
Apr 25
Owensville Relay
Triple Jump
28' 4.25
May 6
EMO Conference Meet
Mariah Davis
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.94
PR
May 6
EMO Conference Meet
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 6
EMO Conference Meet
Shyanne Doyle
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:39.41
PR
Apr 29
Hermann Invitational
Grace Ecton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.3h
Apr 8
Bowling Green Mini Medal
1600 Meters
6:43.35
Apr 15
Centralia Invitational (Girls)
Samantha Foster
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
Apr 25
Owensville Relay
200 Meters
28.38
May 6
EMO Conference Meet
400 Meters
1:07.26
May 6
EMO Conference Meet
Jasmine Hensley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.14c
PR
Apr 8
Bowling Green Mini Medal
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 15
Centralia Invitational (Girls)
Jessie Hill
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:19.71
PR
Apr 25
Owensville Relay
3200 Meters
16:32.75
PR
Apr 29
Hermann Invitational
Miah Klekamp
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.08
PR
Apr 15
Centralia Invitational (Girls)
200 Meters
30.64c
PR
Apr 8
Bowling Green Mini Medal
Shot Put - 8lb
23' 10
PR
Apr 25
Owensville Relay
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2.25
PR
May 6
EMO Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
85' 2
PR
May 10
Class 2 District 2
Kayla Koch
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.50
PR
Apr 15
Centralia Invitational (Girls)
1600 Meters
6:32.89
PR
May 10
Class 2 District 2
3200 Meters
15:44.0h
PR
Apr 8
Bowling Green Mini Medal
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 29
Hermann Invitational
Sierra Kolan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
May 10
Class 2 District 2
200 Meters
29.27
Apr 15
Centralia Invitational (Girls)
Long Jump
16' 1.25
PR
May 6
EMO Conference Meet
Triple Jump
33' 4.5
PR
Apr 25
Owensville Relay
Emily O'Keefe
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
PR
May 6
EMO Conference Meet
200 Meters
26.71
(-1.9)
PR
May 24
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
400 Meters
1:02.21
PR
Apr 25
Owensville Relay
Tori VanDoren
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.68
(-1.5)
PR
May 24
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.30
May 24
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
Victoria Weitkamp
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
26' 2.5
PR
Apr 25
Owensville Relay
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6.5
May 6
EMO Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
74' 10
May 10
Class 2 District 2
Karina Yager
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.96
Apr 25
Owensville Relay
1600 Meters
6:38.78
May 10
Class 2 District 2
3200 Meters
15:28.0h
PR
Apr 8
Bowling Green Mini Medal
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.