Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alex Alvarez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.41
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
400 Meters
57.16
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
Daniel Arias
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
200 Meters
23.94c
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
400 Meters
58.18
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Julian Barcenas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
(-4.0)
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
200 Meters
24.44
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
400 Meters
53.46
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
Jacob Bilvado
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:33.76
Feb 28
Buchanan Distance Classic
3200 Meters
9:57.66
Feb 28
Buchanan Distance Classic
Alek Bruce
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.84c
PR
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
400 Meters
57.65
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
Dean Castillo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 11
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 4
PR
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
Rudy Chavez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.51
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
Andy Corona
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
200 Meters
30.85
(-4.8)
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Sean Crozier
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.84c
PR
Apr 23
El D/Hanford/MW
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
Xavier Daniel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.69
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
1600 Meters
5:26.78
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
3200 Meters
11:58.77
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 10.5
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
Kelsey Dawkins
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.31
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Long Jump
17' 4.5
Apr 23
El D/Hanford/MW
Mark DelaMora
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
(-1.0)
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
Long Jump
16' 0
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Triple Jump
37' 1.5
(.7)
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
Miklo Delgado
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.80
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
800 Meters
2:10.99
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
1600 Meters
4:50.38
Feb 28
Buchanan Distance Classic
3200 Meters
10:29.11
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
John Drobot
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
34' 3
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0.25
PR
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 7
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
Austin Ellis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 0
PR
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
Andre Espinoza
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.70
(-4.8)
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
400 Meters
1:07.16
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Jason Garcia
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.14
PR
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
Luis Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.46
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
1600 Meters
4:56.07
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
3200 Meters
10:40.94
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
Grant Gordon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.0h
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
1600 Meters
5:14.1h
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
3200 Meters
11:35.37
PR
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
High Jump
5' 3
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
Tristan Guzman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 8
PR
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 11
PR
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
Brizek Howard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
(-.9)
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
200 Meters
28.14c
(-1.9)
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
400 Meters
1:02.36
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
Evan Kimura
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.21
PR
Feb 28
Buchanan Distance Classic
3200 Meters
10:34.67
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
Matthew Kirven-DeLeon
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 6
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Dustin Kong
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.59
PR
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
1600 Meters
5:45.2h
May 7
WYL FS championships
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
Triple Jump
22' 0
PR
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
Michael Krebsbach
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
30' 9
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6.5
PR
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 1
PR
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
Quinn Lewis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.46
(-3.4)
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
Juan Lopez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.12
(-4.8)
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
400 Meters
59.09
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.21
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
Max Martinusen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
(.2)
PR
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
200 Meters
28.36
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Tyler McCarthy
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 9
PR
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 5
PR
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
Joseph McClendon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.23
PR
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 23
El D/Hanford/MW
David Mickelson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.08
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.45
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
Raymond Morales
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.04c
PR
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.51
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Vicente Murillo
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.08
(-.2)
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.92
May 14
Central Section Area
Pole Vault
9' 9
PR
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
Jahni Newhauser
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.64c
Apr 23
El D/Hanford/MW
High Jump
6' 0
May 14
Central Section Area
Long Jump
18' 2
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 8
Apr 23
El D/Hanford/MW
Jacob Olson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.16
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
800 Meters
2:34.3h
PR
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
1600 Meters
5:42.0h
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
3200 Meters
12:43.17
PR
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
Enrique Padilla
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 5.5
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
Triple Jump
35' 2
PR
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
Jack Perez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.37
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
1600 Meters
5:15.02
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
3200 Meters
11:34.1h
May 7
WYL FS championships
Brandon Porchia
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 23
El D/Hanford/MW
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 23
El D/Hanford/MW
Long Jump
16' 3
(.6)
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
Andre Rhodes
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.09
PR
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.78
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
Quintin Ruiz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
(1.1)
PR
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
200 Meters
25.85
(-4.0)
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
400 Meters
56.44c
PR
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
Long Jump
20' 3.5
(-.5)
PR
May 14
Central Section Area
Triple Jump
38' 6.5
(1.3)
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
Joseph Sannar
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.7h
PR
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
1600 Meters
5:12.32
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
3200 Meters
11:51.49
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
Manjit Singh
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
(.0)
May 7
WYL FS championships
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 7
WYL FS championships
Jacob Socorro
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.74c
Apr 23
El D/Hanford/MW
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.17
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
Long Jump
19' 8.5
(1.4)
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 7
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
Nick Souza
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 4
May 14
Central Section Area
Brenden Stevens
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
Apr 23
El D/Hanford/MW
200 Meters
24.14c
Apr 23
El D/Hanford/MW
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
Long Jump
18' 11.5
(.0)
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
Triple Jump
34' 10.5
PR
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
Shamar Tensley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
PR
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.04c
(-1.7)
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
Long Jump
17' 10.5
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
Triple Jump
34' 11
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
Felix Valenzuela
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.92
PR
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
Christian Velasquez
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 23
El D/Hanford/MW
Matt West
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.72
(-3.4)
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
David William
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
32' 5.5
May 7
WYL FS championships
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 3
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
Nick Young
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.43
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
1600 Meters
6:20.44
PR
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
3200 Meters
15:13.4h
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
Long Jump
9' 8
PR
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
Triple Jump
23' 8
PR
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
Womens
Stephanie Aguilar
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
Discus - 1kg
77' 1
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
Madison Aldaco
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
(1.4)
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
200 Meters
30.37
(2.5)
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
Manreet Atwal
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 6
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
Triple Jump
28' 0.5
May 7
WYL FS championships
Victoria Brasil
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 5
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
Discus - 1kg
66' 4
PR
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
Cheilyn Castillo
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.60
(.0)
May 14
Central Section Area
400 Meters
1:03.89
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
800 Meters
2:56.55
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Sierra Cobb
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
9' 8
PR
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
Marlene Cruz
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:46.41
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
3200 Meters
13:51.67
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
Jasmine Daulton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.78
PR
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
1600 Meters
6:00.18
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
3200 Meters
13:13.20
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
Paige Davis
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.54c
PR
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
400 Meters
1:08.02
PR
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
Long Jump
11' 11
PR
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
Triple Jump
25' 2.5
PR
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
Hermalinda Delgado
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:23.25
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
1600 Meters
7:16.16
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
Bernadette Dominguez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2.25
PR
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
Nicolette Drobot
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9
May 7
WYL FS championships
Discus - 1kg
78' 8
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
Carmina Faustino
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 5
Apr 23
El D/Hanford/MW
Triple Jump
29' 7
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
Ariana Flores
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
400 Meters
1:04.03
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
Marianna Flores
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.65
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.46
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
800 Meters
2:31.28
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
Taylor Flores
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
200 Meters
32.39
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
400 Meters
1:16.79
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Quincee Garcia
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.3h
PR
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
1600 Meters
6:30.21
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
3200 Meters
15:25.6h
May 7
WYL FS championships
Emily Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 23
El D/Hanford/MW
200 Meters
29.74c
Apr 23
El D/Hanford/MW
Mariane Gonzalez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.42
(-2.2)
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1
PR
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
Discus - 1kg
70' 6
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Katherine Guzman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
May 7
WYL FS championships
200 Meters
29.24c
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
Linea Hagfors
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.23
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.53
PR
May 14
Central Section Area
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.46
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
High Jump
3' 6
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Ashley Hart
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.80
(-3.1)
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
200 Meters
34.34
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
400 Meters
1:16.51
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
800 Meters
3:16.4h
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
1600 Meters
7:05.7h
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
Chloe Henry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
(1.4)
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
200 Meters
30.18
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5
(.0)
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
Madison Herron
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2.5
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Discus - 1kg
56' 9
May 7
WYL FS championships
Nicole Herron
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
Discus - 1kg
93' 4
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
Khalayah Hickman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
(.9)
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
200 Meters
28.29
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
Logan Iosefa
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 9.25
PR
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
Discus - 1kg
86' 5
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Julianna Jury
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.4h
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
Rebecca Kozlowski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
(-2.4)
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
200 Meters
28.34c
PR
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
400 Meters
1:05.24
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.62
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
Long Jump
14' 8.75
(.7)
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 6.25
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
Nicole Krebsbach
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.64
PR
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
1600 Meters
5:30.21
PR
Apr 5
West Coast Relays
3200 Meters
12:21.36
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Brandy Leyva
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.27
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
800 Meters
2:57.41
PR
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
1600 Meters
7:18.00
PR
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
Madison Lickey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8.5
PR
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
Discus - 1kg
54' 11
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
Grace Linderman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.50
(-2.2)
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Pole Vault
5' 6
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
Triple Jump
30' 6.5
(.3)
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Allison Ludlow
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.39
(-2.2)
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
200 Meters
29.24c
PR
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.48
PR
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.07
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3.5
(-.8)
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
Aubrey Ludlow
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.05
(.4)
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.18
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
Christabel Madrigal
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.91
(-4.3)
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Long Jump
11' 7
Apr 23
El D/Hanford/MW
Kelsay McClendon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.64
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
1600 Meters
5:45.57
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
3200 Meters
12:48.18
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
Madie McLain
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.95
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
Triple Jump
24' 4
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
Keyana Miller
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
(1.2)
May 14
Central Section Area
200 Meters
27.84c
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
400 Meters
1:11.86
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
800 Meters
3:11.86
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Ruby Muniz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.49
(-4.3)
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Long Jump
8' 0
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Karen Munoz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 11
PR
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
Discus - 1kg
63' 0
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Brianna Ortega
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7
PR
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
Discus - 1kg
66' 0
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
Selena Pama
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.62
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Long Jump
10' 5
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Jazmin Perez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.23
(-2.2)
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.74c
(-3.0)
May 7
WYL FS championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.57
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
Rachael Peterson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 7
PR
May 24
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
Jena Pretorius
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.75
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
1600 Meters
5:55.82
Feb 28
Buchanan Distance Classic
3200 Meters
14:10.10
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
Golnar Resulkulyyeva
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
PR
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
Discus - 1kg
55' 3
PR
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
Samantha Reynoso
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 23
El D/Hanford/MW
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Apr 23
El D/Hanford/MW
400 Meters
1:10.34c
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
Long Jump
12' 1.5
PR
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
Faith Rivera
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
Triple Jump
29' 4
PR
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
Emma Sakovich
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.71
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Long Jump
9' 7.5
PR
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
Giordana Scalia
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.24c
PR
Apr 9
El D @ Lemoore
400 Meters
1:09.84c
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
Sydney Scott-Hyde
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.5h
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
1600 Meters
6:13.30
Mar 28
Exeter Monarch Invitational
3200 Meters
13:37.13
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 9
PR
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
Elexa Sierra
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Triple Jump
27' 6.5
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
Christine Thomas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8
PR
Apr 2
El Diamonte & Hanforde West
Discus - 1kg
55' 7
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Rose Watamura
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
May 7
WYL FS championships
200 Meters
32.34c
(-1.8)
May 7
WYL FS championships
Long Jump
13' 4
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
Kierstyn Wilbourn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.57
(-2.0)
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.04c
PR
Mar 12
Tw @ Edhs
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.96
PR
May 14
Central Section Area
Jessica Yanes
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 1
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Discus - 1kg
40' 1
PR
Mar 6
Monache-El Diamante-Exeter Tri
Denise Zavala
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 7.5
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
Discus - 1kg
74' 4
PR
Apr 4
Mike Young Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.