Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Otis Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.44
Apr 19
FHSAA 1A Regional 1
200 Meters
23.00
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Carlos Avery
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.00
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
3200 Meters
11:32.71
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Conner Brock
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:37.71
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Josh Coleman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 3.5
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 5
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Jaris Durden
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
25.00
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
400 Meters
1:00.34
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Hal Haller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2.5
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 8
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Carlton Haynes
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.83
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Hussein Howe
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 8
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Garrett Kozdras
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.67
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
1600 Meters
5:48.15
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
3200 Meters
12:46.03
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Maren McLendon
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.86
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
800 Meters
2:43.33
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Hunter Mcmanus
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.33
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Chad Mosley
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.15
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Keishan Pennamon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Ryan Tisdale
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
200 Meters
32.28
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
David Trigg
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 9
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Drew Wierenga
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.57
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
800 Meters
2:28.07
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Charles Williams
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Triple Jump
34' 5
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Womens
Jada Bigham
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.92
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Long Jump
13' 1
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Ria Brooks
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.17
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
400 Meters
1:17.99
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Danielle Glies
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:41.41
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
3200 Meters
16:10.0h
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Aleah Glover
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.61
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
200 Meters
31.71
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Keaton Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.14
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
200 Meters
31.84
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Samantha Kozdras
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.92
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Ruda Lee
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Discus - 1kg
47' 7
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Amaris McLendon
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.97
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
LJ Parliment
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.88
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Long Jump
10' 2
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Taylor Smith
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.54
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
400 Meters
1:12.11
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Kiana Stafford
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 11.5
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 1A Regional 1
Discus - 1kg
80' 0
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Dee Washington
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 4.5
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Discus - 1kg
37' 8
PR
Apr 9
FHSAA 1A District 4
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.