Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Josh Brazzle
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 0
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Blake Dodson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.3h
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
3200 Meters
10:14.4h
PR
May 2
Beloit Relays
Ian Eastes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
400 Meters
58.34c
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Javelin - 800g
125' 4
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Long Jump
17' 4.5
PR
May 2
Beloit Relays
Cody Goff
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.1h
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
1600 Meters
5:56.8h
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Taylor Goff
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
400 Meters
1:06.14c
PR
May 2
Beloit Relays
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
Landin Griffith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.35
May 31
KSHSAA State Track Meet 3A
Long Jump
21' 11.5
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Tyler Hageman
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:39.7h
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Alex Hedke
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9.5
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 0
PR
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
Javelin - 800g
128' 1
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
Gunnar Jackson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.5h
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
3200 Meters
11:21.7h
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Codey Lindquist
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10
PR
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
Javelin - 800g
132' 0
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Matthew Llewelyn
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.9h
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
3200 Meters
13:05.8h
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Tanner Moore
- ?
400 Meters
1:00.34c
PR
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.54c
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Jacoby Roeser
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 11
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Javelin - 800g
125' 3
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Josiah Satzler
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:02.0h
May 9
Riley County Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
Tyler Schweitzer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.6h
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Josh Smothers
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.34c
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
400 Meters
57.44c
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 2
Beloit Relays
Noah Smothers
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.7h
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
1600 Meters
6:08.5h
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Garrett Staten
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
200 Meters
24.44c
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
400 Meters
57.84c
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Long Jump
17' 5.5
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Womens
Cassandra Anderson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 4.5
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Javelin - 600g
46' 5
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Natalie Bell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.14c
PR
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.34c
PR
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 2
Beloit Relays
Triple Jump
29' 5
PR
May 2
Beloit Relays
Gabriel Bond
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
200 Meters
29.84c
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
400 Meters
1:10.14c
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Kate Bowen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.0h
PR
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
1600 Meters
6:45.3h
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Darion Bruckerhoff
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.1h
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
1600 Meters
7:19.0h
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Kobie Camerlinck
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
60' 8.5
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Abbi Collins
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.1h
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
1600 Meters
5:50.3h
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
3200 Meters
12:33.1h
PR
May 2
Beloit Relays
Bethany Crubel
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
95' 10.5
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Javelin - 600g
98' 3
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
Maigan Holle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.44c
May 9
Riley County Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 4.5
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Sam Lowe
- ?
800 Meters
3:18.3h
PR
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
1600 Meters
8:08.0h
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Hannah March
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
400 Meters
1:06.54c
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Long Jump
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
Haley Nelson
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:50.6h
PR
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 2
Beloit Relays
Kristy Nixon
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
108' 0
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Javelin - 600g
102' 7
PR
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
Chelsey Schartz
- ?
800 Meters
3:19.4h
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
1600 Meters
7:20.9h
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Chloe Schnee
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:53.7h
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Beka Silvia
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:17.1h
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Rachel Simental
- ?
800 Meters
3:39.1h
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10.75
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Madison Vargo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
400 Meters
1:03.94c
PR
May 9
Riley County Invitational
Long Jump
16' 3.75
May 31
KSHSAA State Track Meet 3A
Abigail Wahl
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2.25
PR
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
Discus - 1kg
87' 6
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
Michaella Wahl
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.44c
PR
Apr 24
Council Grove Inv.
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 2
Beloit Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.