Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Paxton Boyer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.97
PR
May 8
1A District V/VI Championship Meet
200 Meters
29.8h
PR
Apr 18
Malad Invitational
800 Meters
2:41.6h
PR
May 8
1A District V/VI Championship Meet
Long Jump
15' 2
May 2
American Falls Invitational
Ridge Farr
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.3h
PR
May 2
American Falls Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
Long Jump
15' 1
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
Zach Freeman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.3h
Apr 18
Malad Invitational
400 Meters
57.5h
PR
Apr 23
W. Neal Wyatt Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 4.5
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
Gabe Freitas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.3h
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
200 Meters
26.0h
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
1600 Meters
5:58.8h
PR
May 8
1A District V/VI Championship Meet
Kaleb Hidalgo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 2
Apr 25
Elsie Bastian Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 4
Apr 23
W. Neal Wyatt Invitational
Aaron Kirby
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.1h
PR
May 2
American Falls Invitational
200 Meters
25.4h
PR
May 2
American Falls Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5
May 8
1A District V/VI Championship Meet
Wayne Kirby
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 8.5
PR
Apr 23
W. Neal Wyatt Invitational
Jordan Lowder
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9.5
Apr 25
Elsie Bastian Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 1
Apr 16
NEW Grace "6"
Drake Medinger
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
PR
May 8
1A District V/VI Championship Meet
200 Meters
28.3h
Apr 18
Malad Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 11.25
Apr 18
Malad Invitational
Preston Medinger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.5h
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
200 Meters
27.6h
May 2
American Falls Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.1h
May 2
American Falls Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6.5
May 2
American Falls Invitational
Flint Miller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
Apr 25
Elsie Bastian Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 0
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 2
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
Rex Permann
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.5h
PR
Apr 16
NEW Grace "6"
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.95
May 8
1A District V/VI Championship Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.0h
Apr 16
NEW Grace "6"
Long Jump
17' 4.75
PR
May 8
1A District V/VI Championship Meet
Triple Jump
36' 6
PR
Apr 23
W. Neal Wyatt Invitational
Reed Petersen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.39
May 8
1A District V/VI Championship Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
May 8
1A District V/VI Championship Meet
Justin Robinson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.4h
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
200 Meters
24.3h
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
1600 Meters
5:17.0h
May 2
American Falls Invitational
Travis Robinson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.0h
May 2
American Falls Invitational
3200 Meters
10:55.1h
Apr 18
Malad Invitational
Tyler Rupe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.7h
Apr 16
NEW Grace "6"
200 Meters
23.75
(1.7)
May 16
IHSAA 1A State Championship
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 23
W. Neal Wyatt Invitational
Long Jump
17' 8
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
Skyler Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.5h
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
200 Meters
24.4h
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
Zach Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.4h
May 2
American Falls Invitational
200 Meters
25.4h
May 2
American Falls Invitational
400 Meters
55.4h
May 2
American Falls Invitational
Brendan Tomkinson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.3h
PR
Apr 18
Malad Invitational
200 Meters
25.8h
PR
Apr 18
Malad Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.02
PR
May 8
1A District V/VI Championship Meet
Womens
Amelia Bott
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.7h
PR
May 8
1A District V/VI Championship Meet
1600 Meters
6:33.8h
May 8
1A District V/VI Championship Meet
Katrina Bott
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.4h
PR
Apr 18
Malad Invitational
800 Meters
3:20.0h
PR
Apr 23
W. Neal Wyatt Invitational
3200 Meters
15:56.72
PR
Apr 25
Elsie Bastian Invitational
McKenzie Dschaak
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.0h
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
200 Meters
29.7h
PR
May 2
American Falls Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.83
May 8
1A District V/VI Championship Meet
Mesa Farr
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.4h
Apr 18
Malad Invitational
800 Meters
2:43.8h
Apr 23
W. Neal Wyatt Invitational
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
May 8
1A District V/VI Championship Meet
Savanah Farr
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.4h
PR
Apr 16
NEW Grace "6"
200 Meters
26.2h
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
400 Meters
58.28
PR
May 16
IHSAA 1A State Championship
Triple Jump
34' 10.5
PR
May 2
American Falls Invitational
Brook Freeman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.5h
May 2
American Falls Invitational
200 Meters
32.9h
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
Deni Glenn
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5
PR
May 8
1A District V/VI Championship Meet
Discus - 1kg
61' 2
PR
May 8
1A District V/VI Championship Meet
Kelsey Glenn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.8h
Apr 23
W. Neal Wyatt Invitational
200 Meters
31.0h
Apr 16
NEW Grace "6"
Long Jump
12' 9
Apr 16
NEW Grace "6"
Triple Jump
29' 11
Apr 25
Elsie Bastian Invitational
Sarah Hidalgo
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
48' 11.5
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
Trudy Kim
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:53.0h
PR
May 8
1A District V/VI Championship Meet
1600 Meters
8:31.2h
PR
Apr 23
W. Neal Wyatt Invitational
Tiffini Lee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.6h
PR
May 2
American Falls Invitational
200 Meters
31.5h
Apr 23
W. Neal Wyatt Invitational
800 Meters
3:04.2h
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
Jessi Lish
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.0h
Apr 18
Malad Invitational
Long Jump
12' 7.5
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
Triple Jump
27' 3.5
PR
Apr 25
Elsie Bastian Invitational
Stefani McClanahan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.5h
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
Long Jump
13' 2
Apr 16
NEW Grace "6"
Triple Jump
29' 2.5
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
Julia Pazzini
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6
PR
Apr 23
W. Neal Wyatt Invitational
Discus - 1kg
37' 5
PR
May 8
1A District V/VI Championship Meet
Courtney Peterson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.5h
PR
May 2
American Falls Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
Discus - 1kg
78' 0.5
PR
May 2
American Falls Invitational
Katie Spillett
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 6
Apr 16
NEW Grace "6"
Discus - 1kg
59' 7
Apr 16
NEW Grace "6"
Kariena Turnbeaugh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.5h
May 2
American Falls Invitational
200 Meters
31.82
PR
May 8
1A District V/VI Championship Meet
Tiana Wiese
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.1h
May 2
American Falls Invitational
400 Meters
1:21.12
May 8
1A District V/VI Championship Meet
800 Meters
3:15.6h
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 16
NEW Grace "6"
Long Jump
13' 6.5
May 8
1A District V/VI Championship Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.