Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
Indoor
2023
2018
2016
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jake Axon
- ?
Long Jump
17' 7.75
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Kyle Basila
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.92
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
3200 Meters
11:33.58
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Zach Chester
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 9
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 8
PR
Mar 1
Milton Showcase
Griffin Culpepper
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
Mar 1
Milton Showcase
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.39
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Mar 1
Milton Showcase
Joe Dipietro
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Mar 1
Milton Showcase
Brennan Garriques
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:36.75
PR
Mar 1
Milton Showcase
Jonathon Johnson
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.59
PR
Mar 1
Milton Showcase
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 10
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 6.5
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Nolan Knox
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.01
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.11
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Triple Jump
33' 8.5
Mar 1
Milton Showcase
Casey Martin
- ?
100 Meters
11.87
PR
Mar 15
Roswell Relays
200 Meters
26.19
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Zach Merges
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.63
PR
Mar 1
Milton Showcase
Bruce Moshier
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 1
Milton Showcase
Caleb Potter
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.68
PR
Mar 1
Milton Showcase
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.34
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 1
Milton Showcase
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 5A Section A
Triple Jump
34' 0
Mar 1
Milton Showcase
Isaiah Rodgers
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
PR
Mar 15
Roswell Relays
200 Meters
24.61
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
400 Meters
55.43
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Sawyer Scott
- ?
Long Jump
17' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Triple Jump
36' 2.5
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Bert Sloan
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:35.94
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Bj Smith
- ?
100 Meters
12.28
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Hunter Smith
- ?
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Mar 15
Roswell Relays
Connor Threlkeld
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5
PR
Mar 1
Milton Showcase
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 1.75
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Nick Turano
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.22
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
1600 Meters
4:57.33
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Terry Williams
- ?
Triple Jump
35' 3
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Drew Young
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.10
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
800 Meters
2:16.94
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Womens
Brooke Anderson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.80
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 1
Milton Showcase
Kendel Bennett
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 15
Roswell Relays
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Mar 15
Roswell Relays
Doraly Blanton
- ?
100 Meters
13.05
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
400 Meters
1:06.83
Mar 1
Milton Showcase
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Rachel Boulineau
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.36
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
3200 Meters
12:13.58
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Harley Brown
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1.5
Mar 15
Roswell Relays
Discus - 1kg
60' 9
PR
Mar 1
Milton Showcase
Maria Bryan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.82
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Triple Jump
32' 7.75
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Kaylah Callahan
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.26
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Katie Creger
- ?
200 Meters
28.24
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Lexi Cromer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6.75
Mar 1
Milton Showcase
Discus - 1kg
80' 1.75
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Carley Disharoon
- ?
100 Meters
13.84
PR
Mar 15
Roswell Relays
Camille Fahrnbauer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.83
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.51
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
High Jump
5' 4
May 3
GHSA Girls 5A State Championships
Savannah Gantt
- ?
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Lauren Johnson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.80
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
400 Meters
1:05.48
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Caity McFarland
- ?
Discus - 1kg
68' 5
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Lera McNamara
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.39
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
3200 Meters
12:26.78
PR
Mar 15
Roswell Relays
Jenna Millsaps
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.43
Mar 1
Milton Showcase
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.88
PR
Mar 1
Milton Showcase
Marisa Rink
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.30
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Calli Ruschmeyer
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 6
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Morgan Sanford
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.74
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Hazel Tuck
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Ashley Young
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 7
PR
Apr 17
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.