Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gustavo Aguirre
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.46
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.94
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Donald Amble
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:44.74
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Cody Aumiller
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.84
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.24
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Felipe Baca
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.64
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
3200 Meters
12:06.49
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Joseph Barela
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
800 Meters
2:12.64
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Joshua Burbank
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.92
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
200 Meters
21.70
May 17
4A State Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Gabriel Clayton
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.50
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Matthew Crawford
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Reece Fredrickson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.24
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 4
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Gerardo Gutierrez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.54
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Pole Vault
10' 6.5
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Gerodeo Gutirrez
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Miguel Ibarra
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
200 Meters
24.34
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
400 Meters
53.64
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Troy Lowe
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.44
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Javelin - 800g
101' 8
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Zach Lowe
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Javelin - 800g
129' 8
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Roman Marquez
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
113' 4.5
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Tyler McClarran
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.31
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Gavin Nagy
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.15
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Javelin - 800g
138' 3
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
High Jump
5' 0.25
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Triple Jump
39' 8.75
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Joshua Peasley
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.94
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.14
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Gabe Perea
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Long Jump
17' 11.25
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Triple Jump
37' 10.5
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Cody Robinson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.25
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
200 Meters
23.34
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 7
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Devon Sparkman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.04
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
200 Meters
23.14
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Long Jump
17' 6
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Jonathan Tapia
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Triple Jump
35' 9.75
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Arturo Trujillo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.67
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
1600 Meters
4:59.68
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Uriel Urquigi
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.32
PR
May 17
4A State Championship
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Dakota Wallace
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
400 Meters
56.54
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Neeko Williams
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 2
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Womens
Corina Baca
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.44
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
3200 Meters
12:43.11
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Elizabeth Beltran
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.24
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
1600 Meters
5:50.84
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Emily Beltran
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.24
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Kristina Contratto
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.66
May 17
4A State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.31
PR
May 17
4A State Championship
Ashley Garcia
- 8th Grade
Discus - 1kg
68' 8
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Javelin - 600g
79' 10
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Triple Jump
27' 0.25
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Shey Gardner
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6.25
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Shelby Hall
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Pole Vault
6' 6.5
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Mariah Ibuado
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Discus - 1kg
67' 6
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Javelin - 600g
109' 4
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Kylee Jenkins
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
29.94
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Javelin - 600g
74' 1
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Triple Jump
30' 4
PR
May 17
4A State Championship
Alexis Klein
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.5
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Discus - 1kg
69' 8
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Peyton Linthicum
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Discus - 1kg
92' 2
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Javelin - 600g
98' 1.5
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Areli Lopez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.88
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Sara Lopez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
200 Meters
28.44
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
400 Meters
1:03.24
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Long Jump
13' 10.25
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Carisma Lovato
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.94
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
800 Meters
2:17.12
PR
May 17
4A State Championship
1600 Meters
5:08.58
May 17
4A State Championship
1 Mile
5:12.89
Jun 7
Great Southwest 39th Track&Field Classic
3200 Meters
11:29.26
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
2k Steeplechase
7:33.09
PR
Jun 7
Great Southwest 39th Track&Field Classic
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Consuelo Lovato
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.94
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
400 Meters
1:06.24
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Shelby Lucero
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.94
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Marissa Mireles
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:00.54
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Camila Orozco
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.04
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Sarah Petmecky
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
200 Meters
28.82
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.20
May 17
4A State Championship
Long Jump
15' 2.75
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Geneya Sanchez
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.04
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Javelin - 600g
88' 9.5
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Kristen Traynham
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Long Jump
14' 6
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Gabriella Villescas
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.08
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.00
PR
Apr 5
Rio Rancho Invitational
Gabriela Villezcas
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.84
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.74
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Cheyenne Wallace
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
PR
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Long Jump
15' 7
May 10
District 6-4A Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.