Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Indoor
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Donovan Barker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
Apr 16
North @ South
Javelin - 800g
82' 8
Apr 23
North Medford @ Eagle Point
Long Jump
15' 10.5
Apr 25
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
Cameron Benton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.26
PR
Apr 2
North Medford @ Grants Pass
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.52
PR
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Skylar Black
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 10
PR
Mar 19
Crater @ North Medford
Aaron Browne-Moore
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.34c
Mar 19
Crater @ North Medford
200 Meters
22.72
PR
Apr 16
North @ South
400 Meters
52.20
PR
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Triple Jump
44' 9
PR
Apr 26
Sterling/Lithia Invitational
Zach Burnett
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.0h
PR
Apr 23
North Medford @ Eagle Point
1500 Meters
4:55.15
Apr 16
North @ South
3000 Meters
10:28.16
PR
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Brian Bush
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Mar 19
Crater @ North Medford
Garrett Byrd
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.02
PR
Apr 9
North Medford vs Ashland
Long Jump
17' 5.75
PR
Apr 2
North Medford @ Grants Pass
Christian Clark
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
136' 2
PR
Apr 9
North Medford vs Ashland
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 9
North Medford vs Ashland
Conner Covey
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.03
PR
Apr 2
North Medford @ Grants Pass
800 Meters
2:07.6h
PR
Mar 19
Crater @ North Medford
1500 Meters
4:15.49
May 3
65th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite
3000 Meters
9:21.5h
PR
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.37
Apr 2
North Medford @ Grants Pass
Javelin - 800g
18' 2
PR
Apr 23
North Medford @ Eagle Point
Long Jump
18' 9.75
PR
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Triple Jump
40' 7.5
Apr 23
North Medford @ Eagle Point
Keith Crowley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
200 Meters
26.74
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Long Jump
15' 7
May 10
Southern Oregon Hybrid JV District Meet
Jordan Cunningham
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4.5
PR
Mar 19
Crater @ North Medford
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 10
PR
Apr 2
North Medford @ Grants Pass
Anthony Dominguez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.24c
PR
Apr 23
North Medford @ Eagle Point
800 Meters
2:14.00
Apr 16
North @ South
1500 Meters
4:56.76
PR
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Daniel Edmund
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.3h
PR
May 10
Southern Oregon Hybrid JV District Meet
1500 Meters
5:05.29
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
3000 Meters
11:27.75
Apr 9
North Medford vs Ashland
Aaran Fagan
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:22.12
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
3000 Meters
9:28.87
Apr 19
Oregon Relays Day 2
Sean Fagan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.60
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
1500 Meters
4:50.6h
May 10
Southern Oregon Hybrid JV District Meet
1 Mile
5:18.00
PR
Apr 25
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
3000 Meters
10:28.4h
Apr 23
North Medford @ Eagle Point
Mario Filippi
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 4
Apr 26
Sterling/Lithia Invitational
Pole Vault
14' 1
PR
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Salvador Garcia-Gomez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Mar 19
Crater @ North Medford
200 Meters
27.14c
Mar 19
Crater @ North Medford
Isaac Grether
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.00
PR
Apr 16
North @ South
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 1
PR
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 1
PR
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Javelin - 800g
144' 7
PR
Apr 26
Sterling/Lithia Invitational
Mason Hageman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.0h
PR
Mar 19
Crater @ North Medford
1500 Meters
4:52.5h
PR
May 10
Southern Oregon Hybrid JV District Meet
1 Mile
5:10.60
PR
Apr 25
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
3000 Meters
10:32.5h
PR
Apr 23
North Medford @ Eagle Point
Josh Hansen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
PR
Apr 16
North @ South
200 Meters
23.25
PR
Apr 16
North @ South
400 Meters
50.89
PR
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
Apr 9
North Medford vs Ashland
Hunter Hermansen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Apr 23
North Medford @ Eagle Point
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 0
PR
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Javelin - 800g
155' 11
PR
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Tre Holmes
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 5
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 6
May 3
65th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite
Dalton Ireland
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 1.25
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 1
PR
Apr 16
North @ South
Javelin - 800g
127' 4
PR
Mar 19
Crater @ North Medford
Dipam Ishwar
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 4
May 10
Southern Oregon Hybrid JV District Meet
Aaron Jackson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 10
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Alex Janakes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Javelin - 800g
90' 7
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Nick Janakes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
Apr 9
North Medford vs Ashland
200 Meters
24.84c
PR
Apr 23
North Medford @ Eagle Point
Javelin - 800g
184' 4
Apr 26
Sterling/Lithia Invitational
Derek Kinsey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
Apr 16
North @ South
200 Meters
29.41
Apr 16
North @ South
Thys Kuitert
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
105' 9
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Zack Kuitert
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10
PR
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 10
PR
Apr 23
North Medford @ Eagle Point
Jr Lopez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6
PR
Apr 2
North Medford @ Grants Pass
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 9
Apr 16
North @ South
Donte Mimms
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7
PR
Mar 19
Crater @ North Medford
Artem Moskovkin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.25
PR
Apr 2
North Medford @ Grants Pass
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.42
PR
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
Mar 19
Crater @ North Medford
David Patstone
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
PR
May 10
Southern Oregon Hybrid JV District Meet
200 Meters
26.22
PR
May 10
Southern Oregon Hybrid JV District Meet
Javelin - 800g
119' 1
Apr 16
North @ South
Quinn Pauck
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.4h
Apr 23
North Medford @ Eagle Point
1500 Meters
4:58.4h
May 10
Southern Oregon Hybrid JV District Meet
3000 Meters
10:34.80
PR
Apr 25
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
Edmund Polataivao
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 7
PR
Apr 16
North @ South
Long Jump
19' 8.25
PR
Apr 16
North @ South
Alejandro Ramos
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.03
Apr 16
North @ South
400 Meters
58.85
Apr 9
North Medford vs Ashland
Ray Schireman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.67
PR
May 3
65th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite
1500 Meters
4:06.65
May 3
65th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite
3000 Meters
8:43.05
PR
Apr 19
Oregon Relays Day 2
Daniel Schuler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
PR
Apr 16
North @ South
Long Jump
18' 4.5
PR
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Triple Jump
40' 0.75
PR
Apr 16
North @ South
Tristan Sitz
- ?
100 Meters
13.52
PR
Apr 9
North Medford vs Ashland
Javelin - 800g
137' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
North Medford @ Eagle Point
Jeremy Sparks
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 9
PR
Mar 19
Crater @ North Medford
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 3
PR
Mar 19
Crater @ North Medford
Will Spence
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.40
PR
Apr 16
North @ South
200 Meters
24.94c
PR
Mar 19
Crater @ North Medford
Long Jump
18' 11
Mar 19
Crater @ North Medford
Triple Jump
40' 9
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Logan Stone
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Apr 23
North Medford @ Eagle Point
200 Meters
26.84c
Apr 23
North Medford @ Eagle Point
400 Meters
58.24
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Trey Stone
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
PR
May 10
Southern Oregon Hybrid JV District Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.34c
Mar 19
Crater @ North Medford
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.74
Apr 16
North @ South
Fletcher Stults
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
6:23.59
PR
Apr 16
North @ South
Benito Torres-Mata
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.15
PR
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
3000 Meters
10:58.89
PR
Apr 2
North Medford @ Grants Pass
Michael Wilkins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
Mar 19
Crater @ North Medford
200 Meters
22.99
PR
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
400 Meters
54.24c
PR
Apr 23
North Medford @ Eagle Point
Tanner Williams
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.75
PR
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.04c
PR
Apr 23
North Medford @ Eagle Point
Harrison Wiltrout
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:14.56
Apr 16
North @ South
3000 Meters
11:28.77
Apr 9
North Medford vs Ashland
Parker Wiltrout
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.3h
PR
May 10
Southern Oregon Hybrid JV District Meet
Womens
Hannah Anderson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.71
PR
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Javelin - 600g
116' 10
PR
Apr 26
Sterling/Lithia Invitational
Lauren Arnold
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
PR
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Discus - 1kg
64' 10
Apr 16
North @ South
Kaelin Benion
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.37
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
400 Meters
1:08.00
Apr 9
North Medford vs Ashland
800 Meters
2:51.58
PR
Apr 2
North Medford @ Grants Pass
Savannah Bible
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5.5
PR
May 10
Southern Oregon Hybrid JV District Meet
Discus - 1kg
69' 2
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Elle Bixler
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
92' 1
PR
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Javelin - 600g
111' 10
PR
Apr 23
North Medford @ Eagle Point
Triple Jump
32' 1.5
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Jaci Brumble
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
Apr 9
North Medford vs Ashland
400 Meters
1:02.73
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Long Jump
15' 7.75
Apr 16
North @ South
Triple Jump
32' 6.25
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Meghan Cowan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
400 Meters
1:04.85
PR
Apr 16
North @ South
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Long Jump
15' 0
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Triple Jump
32' 2.75
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Michala Denn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Mar 19
Crater @ North Medford
200 Meters
28.21
Apr 16
North @ South
400 Meters
1:02.28
PR
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Triple Jump
30' 8
PR
Apr 23
North Medford @ Eagle Point
Kendell Erb
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 8
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Discus - 1kg
126' 9
PR
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships
Halley Folsom
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.33
Apr 19
Oregon Relays Day 2
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.12
Apr 2
North Medford @ Grants Pass
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.09
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships
Javelin - 600g
90' 9
PR
Apr 9
North Medford vs Ashland
High Jump
5' 6
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Long Jump
15' 0
Apr 9
North Medford vs Ashland
Triple Jump
35' 3.5
PR
Apr 26
Sterling/Lithia Invitational
Morgan Fossen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
Apr 2
North Medford @ Grants Pass
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Mar 19
Crater @ North Medford
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Long Jump
14' 7.5
Apr 16
North @ South
Savannah Greenwade
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
PR
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
200 Meters
25.77
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
400 Meters
56.80
PR
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Emily Grether
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 11
Apr 16
North @ South
Discus - 1kg
97' 8
Apr 2
North Medford @ Grants Pass
Javelin - 600g
70' 3
PR
Apr 25
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
Sara Hoistenon
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
98' 4
PR
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Javelin - 600g
97' 4
PR
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Olivia Lethlean
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
200 Meters
27.16
PR
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
400 Meters
1:04.42
PR
Apr 9
North Medford vs Ashland
Anna Lorenz
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.10
PR
Apr 16
North @ South
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.99
PR
May 3
65th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 16
North @ South
Emily Martin
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
53' 1
Mar 19
Crater @ North Medford
Jessica Pettegrew-Sam
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.49
PR
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
1500 Meters
5:16.71
May 3
65th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite
3000 Meters
11:14.84
PR
Apr 19
Oregon Relays Day 2
Katherine Poet
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.1h
PR
Apr 23
North Medford @ Eagle Point
1500 Meters
5:32.16
PR
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
1 Mile
6:11.00
PR
Apr 25
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
3000 Meters
12:04.72
PR
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Emily Preston
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.44c
PR
Mar 19
Crater @ North Medford
400 Meters
1:10.24
PR
May 10
Southern Oregon Hybrid JV District Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Javelin - 600g
63' 2
PR
May 10
Southern Oregon Hybrid JV District Meet
Maya Roussell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.23
PR
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
200 Meters
31.98
PR
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
Emily Shaw
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 7.5
Apr 2
North Medford @ Grants Pass
Discus - 1kg
88' 11
Apr 23
North Medford @ Eagle Point
Javelin - 600g
89' 1
Apr 23
North Medford @ Eagle Point
Katlynn Surgeon
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:49.53
May 7
Roseburg @ North Medford
3000 Meters
12:12.30
PR
Apr 25
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
Genesis Tepper
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.19
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
800 Meters
2:42.59
PR
Apr 9
North Medford vs Ashland
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 17
6A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.