Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2011
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kaleb Allen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.38
PR
Apr 26
Tiger Trials
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.45
(.0)
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.41
PR
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
Raul Alvidrez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.03
(1.9)
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Calvin Ambrose
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.66
PR
Mar 29
UVU HS Invitational
3200 Meters
10:35.24
PR
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
Nathan Asay
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:25.64
PR
May 17
UHSAA 4A State Championship
3200 Meters
9:33.43
PR
May 17
UHSAA 4A State Championship
Andrew Atoa
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
(1.4)
PR
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
200 Meters
24.82
(2.8)
PR
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
High Jump
5' 7
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Charles Barkesdale
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
(1.5)
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
George Beeton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.07
(2.2)
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
200 Meters
22.52
(.0)
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Long Jump
19' 8
(2.7)
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Jarom Brandow
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:35.28
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Jhulien Carter
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
(.8)
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
200 Meters
24.55
(1.7)
PR
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
High Jump
5' 7
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Thomas Cavalcanti
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 10
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
Edson Dominquez
- ?
400 Meters
1:05.76
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Trevor Fairbanks
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 29
UVU HS Invitational
Michael Folauumahina
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 11
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Jackson Gibson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.24
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
400 Meters
55.35
PR
Mar 29
UVU HS Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.16
(2.7)
PR
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.02
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Garrett Harmon
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.80
PR
Apr 4
Alpha Invitational
3200 Meters
11:40.26
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Peter Harper
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 11.25
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 5
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Kaden Hellewell
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.16
PR
Mar 29
UVU HS Invitational
3200 Meters
11:09.38
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Tyler Herd
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.14
PR
Apr 4
Alpha Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.74
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.87
(.0)
May 8
Region 7 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.64
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
Parker Hunsaker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
200 Meters
25.61
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Morgan James
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
(3.9)
PR
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
200 Meters
25.53
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Kaaihue Kaaihue
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 6.5
PR
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 3.5
May 17
UHSAA 4A State Championship
Javelin - 800g
90' 2
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Ben Kretschmer
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0.75
PR
May 3
BYU Invitational
Jase Lawson
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 5
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Javelin - 800g
109' 7
PR
Mar 29
UVU HS Invitational
Chris Martinez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
(1.1)
PR
Mar 29
UVU HS Invitational
200 Meters
24.31
(2.5)
PR
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
400 Meters
59.13
PR
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
Konnor McIntire
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.10
PR
Apr 4
Alpha Invitational
1600 Meters
5:07.09
Mar 29
UVU HS Invitational
Mason Merrill
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.33
PR
May 17
UHSAA 4A State Championship
1600 Meters
4:28.44
PR
May 3
BYU Invitational
Aaron Miller
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.23
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
800 Meters
3:11.10
PR
Apr 4
Alpha Invitational
Keegan Ngatuvai
- ?
200 Meters
26.80
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Micah Ngatuvai
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 4.5
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Julio Ortiz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.21
PR
Apr 26
Tiger Trials
1600 Meters
4:51.06
PR
Mar 29
UVU HS Invitational
Manuel Ortiz-Fernandez
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10.75
PR
May 3
BYU Invitational
Trevor Patten
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.86
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
400 Meters
52.84
PR
May 3
BYU Invitational
800 Meters
2:12.15
May 8
Region 7 Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.07
PR
Apr 4
Alpha Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.81
PR
Apr 4
Alpha Invitational
Colton Rigby
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0
PR
Apr 4
Alpha Invitational
Payton Riggs
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.21
PR
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
800 Meters
1:57.35
May 17
UHSAA 4A State Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.76
PR
May 17
UHSAA 4A State Championship
High Jump
6' 3
May 17
UHSAA 4A State Championship
Sam Sorensen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.32
PR
May 3
BYU Invitational
800 Meters
1:53.77
May 3
BYU Invitational
1600 Meters
4:14.80
PR
May 17
UHSAA 4A State Championship
3200 Meters
10:08.98
PR
Apr 26
Tiger Trials
Scott Stokes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
(2.2)
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.31
(1.9)
PR
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.80
PR
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 10
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Javelin - 800g
96' 9
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Long Jump
18' 1.25
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Alex Stone
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.07
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
1600 Meters
4:53.70
PR
Apr 4
Alpha Invitational
3200 Meters
11:10.18
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Eric Tessers
- ?
400 Meters
1:05.77
PR
Apr 26
Tiger Trials
Ryan Warner
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.44
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
800 Meters
2:13.39
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
1600 Meters
5:02.10
PR
Apr 4
Alpha Invitational
Isaac Wheeler
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.51
May 8
Region 7 Championships
3200 Meters
10:09.84
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Tyson Wilson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.93
PR
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
1600 Meters
5:00.84
PR
Mar 29
UVU HS Invitational
Seth Wise
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.10
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
1600 Meters
4:43.70
Apr 12
4rd Annual Irvine/Asics Distance Carnival
Womens
Grace Benson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
(3.1)
PR
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
200 Meters
30.54
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Ali Bradbury
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.56
(-.9)
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
400 Meters
1:17.89
PR
Apr 26
Tiger Trials
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.14
(-.5)
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.40
PR
Apr 4
Alpha Invitational
Joelle Carter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.47
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
1600 Meters
6:35.20
PR
Apr 4
Alpha Invitational
Kami Codner
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.43
PR
May 3
BYU Invitational
800 Meters
2:17.49
PR
May 17
UHSAA 4A State Championship
1600 Meters
5:20.98
PR
May 3
BYU Invitational
Eliza Dale
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.95
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
200 Meters
30.16
(-.9)
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Ashley Eldridge
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 9
PR
May 3
BYU Invitational
Discus - 1kg
106' 9.5
PR
May 17
UHSAA 4A State Championship
Javelin - 600g
102' 2
PR
May 3
BYU Invitational
Fernanda Gea
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.97
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
1600 Meters
6:17.60
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Madeline Glenn
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.62
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
1600 Meters
7:02.50
Apr 4
Alpha Invitational
Alyssa Granados
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:23.76
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
3200 Meters
13:36.26
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Louisena Harris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
(3.4)
PR
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
200 Meters
29.64
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Long Jump
14' 1.5
(1.0)
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Sydney Harward
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.50
Apr 4
Alpha Invitational
800 Meters
2:35.82
PR
Mar 29
UVU HS Invitational
Yasmin Herrera
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.32
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
800 Meters
2:48.02
PR
Apr 26
Tiger Trials
1600 Meters
6:24.89
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Katya Jackson
- ?
100 Meters
15.22
(-.8)
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Malacie Jorgenson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.64
PR
Apr 26
Tiger Trials
1600 Meters
5:53.72
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
3200 Meters
12:41.34
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Lina Kaaihue-afalava
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 2
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Discus - 1kg
86' 5
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Javelin - 600g
74' 4
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Jezi Kalu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.03
(.4)
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
200 Meters
35.35
PR
Apr 4
Alpha Invitational
Kaleigh Kirkham
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.27
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
400 Meters
1:05.41
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
800 Meters
2:34.99
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
1600 Meters
6:14.41
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Jordan Larson
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.88
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Long Jump
13' 5.5
(.0)
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Noelle Lehr
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.70
PR
Apr 4
Alpha Invitational
Nathalie Linge
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
36.28
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.48
(-1.6)
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Long Jump
13' 3.5
(2.7)
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Katherine Luque
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.22
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
3200 Meters
12:49.36
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Blanca Martinez Cabrera
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.13
(-1.0)
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
400 Meters
1:18.79
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Tessa Memmott
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
(2.4)
PR
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
200 Meters
33.11
PR
Apr 4
Alpha Invitational
400 Meters
1:17.95
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Hannah Patterson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 5
PR
Apr 4
Alpha Invitational
Discus - 1kg
63' 7
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Megan Ryan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.77
PR
May 17
UHSAA 4A State Championship
1600 Meters
4:58.75
PR
May 17
UHSAA 4A State Championship
Long Jump
15' 6
(.0)
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Laura Salazar
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.50
PR
Apr 4
Alpha Invitational
1600 Meters
6:18.71
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Jacoba Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.55
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
200 Meters
32.17
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Nicole Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
(-.9)
PR
May 3
BYU Invitational
200 Meters
26.39
(.6)
PR
May 3
BYU Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 2
PR
Apr 26
Tiger Trials
Long Jump
14' 8.5
(.0)
PR
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
Jennifer Suarez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.09
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
200 Meters
31.98
(-.5)
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Long Jump
11' 7.25
PR
Mar 29
UVU HS Invitational
Imari Suifanua
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 7
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Discus - 1kg
91' 7
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Lethia Tuimaseve
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 0
Apr 18
Utah County Invite
Discus - 1kg
84' 10.75
Apr 4
Alpha Invitational
Amanda Turnbull
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.80
PR
Apr 4
Alpha Invitational
800 Meters
2:27.89
May 3
BYU Invitational
1600 Meters
5:20.77
May 3
BYU Invitational
3200 Meters
11:42.06
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Selina Unga
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7
PR
May 8
Region 7 Championships
Discus - 1kg
101' 5
PR
May 17
UHSAA 4A State Championship
Javelin - 600g
70' 2
PR
Mar 25
Mountain Valley Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.