Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2003
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Martin Adams
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.47
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Ian Bednarek
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.39
May 22
BRC JV Meet
3200 Meters
10:51.87
May 13
Rice Lake Rotary Invitational
Charlie Brodzinski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
200 Meters
24.93
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Maxwell Brunette
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.74c
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.24c
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Zach Buchli
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.62
May 6
Husky JV Invite
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 22
Husky Invite
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 13
Rice Lake Rotary Invitational
Zachary Buchli
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
400 Meters
58.34c
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Jacob Bugella
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.06
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 2
May 2
Rice Lake Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 9
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Mark Carlsen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.41
May 15
Raider JV Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6.75
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 7
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Scott Carr
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
200 Meters
25.94c
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Brandyn Christman
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.14
PR
Apr 22
Husky Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.81
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
Long Jump
21' 5
PR
Apr 22
Husky Invite
Triple Jump
43' 1.5
PR
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 1 - Stevens Point
Vince DeSerto
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.57
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7.75
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 7
PR
May 9
New Richmond Relays
Triple Jump
40' 2.5
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Vincent DeSerto
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Alex Drost
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.52
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7.5
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 1
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Mitch Dvorak
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
200 Meters
25.59
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
400 Meters
1:03.28
May 15
Raider JV Invite
Mitchell Dvorak
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
200 Meters
26.74c
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
400 Meters
1:02.04c
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Christopher Ekblad
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.36
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
Henry Ellenson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 7.25
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 2
Rice Lake Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 11.75
PR
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
Luke Fleming
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.90
PR
May 2
Rice Lake Invitational
Sean Gilbert
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.22
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
Seth Gilbert
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.96
May 2
Rice Lake Invitational
1600 Meters
4:56.33
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Nathaniel Hancock-Booth
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
May 22
BRC JV Meet
200 Meters
30.00
May 6
Husky JV Invite
400 Meters
1:12.02
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Josh Heer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.43
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Joshua Heer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.45
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
Hunter Holmes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Long Jump
15' 7.25
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Triple Jump
36' 6
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Brock Katcher
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
400 Meters
1:03.74
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 2
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Caleb King
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.40
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:37.8h
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
3200 Meters
12:04.73
May 2
Rice Lake Invitational
Tanner Kleven
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
Terrell Kopping
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.15
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
400 Meters
59.22
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Filip Krejci
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.15
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
400 Meters
1:02.48
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Griffen Lorenz
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.31
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Triple Jump
31' 11
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
Griffin Lorenz
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Triple Jump
32' 5
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Shawn Magee
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.58
PR
May 13
Rice Lake Rotary Invitational
400 Meters
51.37
PR
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
Peter Minix
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.86
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Samuel Minix
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.18
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Emmett Mitchell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.88
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
Karl Osterbauer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
200 Meters
26.76
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Max Osterbauer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
200 Meters
24.13
May 2
Rice Lake Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 5.75
PR
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
Aaron Pelle
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
PR
May 13
Rice Lake Rotary Invitational
200 Meters
24.96
PR
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2
PR
May 9
New Richmond Relays
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
Triple Jump
37' 5
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Alain Pierre
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
200 Meters
24.04c
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Long Jump
19' 7.5
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
Lee Pisa
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 6
Husky JV Invite
JT Postlewaite
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.87
PR
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
3200 Meters
10:48.35
PR
May 13
Rice Lake Rotary Invitational
Lucas Postlewaite
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.54
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
Marc Rademaker
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.7h
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.00
May 22
BRC JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.82
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Ian Ritzinger
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.42
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
400 Meters
59.39
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Long Jump
17' 0.5
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Triple Jump
36' 8
May 15
Raider JV Invite
Jared Rogers
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.36
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
3200 Meters
11:46.55
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Brendan Rohlik
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.77
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Alec Ryan
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:21.37
May 13
Rice Lake Rotary Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.41
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.40
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Alec Ryan-Flint
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:58.6h
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Isaac Schuler
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.52
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Alex Seboe
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.05
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 6.75
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 5
May 22
BRC JV Meet
High Jump
4' 10
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Isaiah Secrest
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
200 Meters
24.14c
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Bennett Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
200 Meters
27.04
May 22
BRC JV Meet
High Jump
5' 0
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Cole Smith
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.84
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
Jacob Stodola
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Nathaniel Swanson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
200 Meters
28.59
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Jared Taylor
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.11
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
Joe Thurston
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.22
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.42
PR
May 2
Rice Lake Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Long Jump
17' 10
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Triple Jump
35' 2
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Joseph Thurston
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.94c
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Triple Jump
35' 0
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Jon Von Feldt
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.56
May 2
Rice Lake Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
May 13
Rice Lake Rotary Invitational
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
May 2
Rice Lake Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 5.5
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
Jonathon Von Feldt
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.24c
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
William Wagner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
May 6
Husky JV Invite
200 Meters
26.71
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Trapper Ward
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 0
PR
May 13
Rice Lake Rotary Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 3
PR
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
Alex Webber
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.60
May 6
Husky JV Invite
400 Meters
57.89
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Caleb Weber
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.75
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
1600 Meters
4:57.0h
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Eric Western
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.21
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.47
PR
May 2
Rice Lake Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.11
PR
May 13
Rice Lake Rotary Invitational
Peter White
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 13
Rice Lake Rotary Invitational
Ben Widdes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
PR
Apr 22
Husky Invite
200 Meters
22.49
PR
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 1 - Stevens Point
Womens
Kaitlin Berg
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.04c
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
400 Meters
1:09.66
May 2
Rice Lake Invitational
800 Meters
2:54.16
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Courtney Bliese
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10.75
PR
May 9
New Richmond Relays
Discus - 1kg
86' 0
PR
Apr 22
Husky Invite
Elaine Breed
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.92
May 22
BRC JV Meet
800 Meters
3:26.71
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 7.5
May 15
Raider JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
42' 10
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Mary Brodzinski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.93
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
200 Meters
31.71
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
400 Meters
1:09.05
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Jessica Buchman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6.5
PR
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
92' 6
PR
Apr 22
Husky Invite
Josie Buckley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 5
PR
May 13
Rice Lake Rotary Invitational
Discus - 1kg
76' 2
May 9
New Richmond Relays
Maddy Carlsen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.97
PR
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 1 - Stevens Point
Madeline Carlsen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.18
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
McKenzie Clark
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.88
May 22
BRC JV Meet
200 Meters
34.93
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 4.5
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
55' 5
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Emma Crotteau
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.07
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
800 Meters
3:26.69
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
1600 Meters
7:14.57
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Long Jump
10' 5.5
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Lindsey Drager
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.62
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
200 Meters
31.94c
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Amber Drost
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.62
PR
Apr 22
Husky Invite
400 Meters
1:03.46
PR
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
May 2
Rice Lake Invitational
Ella Ellenson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.43
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 1 - Stevens Point
800 Meters
2:35.78
Apr 22
Husky Invite
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
Triple Jump
29' 3.75
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
Marissa Fitzgerald
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
May 2
Rice Lake Invitational
200 Meters
29.74
PR
May 13
Rice Lake Rotary Invitational
Olivia Gargulak
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.77
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Pole Vault
6' 0
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Janet Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.94c
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
400 Meters
1:12.51
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Long Jump
12' 3
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Anna Hamner
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7.5
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
63' 7
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Adrianna Hanaman-Kemp
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
May 2
Rice Lake Invitational
Becca Henningsen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.06
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
400 Meters
1:15.95
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
73' 4
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Madeline Hodkiewicz
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.93
May 22
BRC JV Meet
High Jump
4' 10
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Jenna Ince
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.94c
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6.75
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
50' 3
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Anna Johnston
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.04c
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 22
Husky Invite
Maya Kamrath
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.59
May 13
Rice Lake Rotary Invitational
3200 Meters
12:50.02
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
Kali Langer
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.74c
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.45
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.47
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Long Jump
13' 6.75
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Triple Jump
28' 11.25
PR
May 13
Rice Lake Rotary Invitational
Jordan Lundberg
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.33
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.23
PR
May 2
Rice Lake Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.77
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
Long Jump
12' 4.75
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Alida Manecke
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.74c
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.54c
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Joy Miller
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.83
May 2
Rice Lake Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 13
Rice Lake Rotary Invitational
McKenzie Orr
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.16
Apr 22
Husky Invite
200 Meters
28.06
PR
May 13
Rice Lake Rotary Invitational
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
Triple Jump
31' 9
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Channing Parkman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.04c
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
400 Meters
1:15.83
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
800 Meters
3:14.30
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Kaylie Richter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
May 2
Rice Lake Invitational
Michaela Scalzo
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.74c
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Triple Jump
29' 2
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
Sarah Shervey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.57
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 2
Rice Lake Invitational
Amanda Stone
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.84c
PR
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
800 Meters
2:41.84
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:07.65
PR
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
54' 7
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Samantha Stone
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.28
PR
May 2
Rice Lake Invitational
1600 Meters
5:42.39
PR
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
3200 Meters
12:43.12
PR
May 13
Rice Lake Rotary Invitational
Jessica Stowe
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.60
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9.5
May 15
Raider JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
56' 4
Apr 25
Mustang JV Invite
Haley Strouf
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
PR
Apr 22
Husky Invite
200 Meters
29.29
PR
Apr 22
Husky Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.17
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 1 - Stevens Point
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.19
PR
May 13
Rice Lake Rotary Invitational
Long Jump
17' 3.5
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 1 - Stevens Point
Jenna Tomesh
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.65
Apr 22
Husky Invite
3200 Meters
12:54.10
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.87
PR
May 13
Rice Lake Rotary Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.