Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Christian Alba
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
(-.1)
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
200 Meters
24.88
(1.1)
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Edwin Andrade
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 7.5
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Luis Angel Araujo
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.47
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
800 Meters
2:04.77
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.49
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Celso Bahena
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3.5
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 4
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Adrian Briseno
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
200 Meters
23.27
(2.8)
PR
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
400 Meters
51.67
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Michael Bui
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
(.2)
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
200 Meters
27.55
(-.5)
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Richard Caro
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
26' 10
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Edwin Carrillo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.26
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
1600 Meters
4:52.90
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
3200 Meters
11:24.04
PR
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
Luis Chavez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.75
(3.4)
PR
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
400 Meters
57.39
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Matthew Delgado
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 1
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Angel Escobedo
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.50
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.35
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
Triple Jump
37' 5.5
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
Giovanni Esparaza
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 9.25
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Marcos Estecoc
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 8
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Triple Jump
32' 11
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Chris Figueroa
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.25
PR
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
5:06.12
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
3200 Meters
11:39.57
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Raul Gomez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.31
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
5:04.48
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Jose Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 6.5
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Sergio Guttierrez
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Marcus Harrell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
(2.8)
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
200 Meters
24.92
(2.6)
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
Armando Hernandez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.05
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
3200 Meters
10:59.50
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
Dominic Huizar
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Nathan Iniguez
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.06
(-1.0)
PR
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.76
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Jacob Jimenez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.88
(2.0)
PR
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
400 Meters
55.07
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Nathaniel Jordan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 4.5
PR
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
Brian Lagunas
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.68
PR
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
Alejandro Lazaro
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.71
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
1600 Meters
4:58.87
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
3200 Meters
11:25.04
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Jesus Lopez
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.44
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.32
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Ramon Martinez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.74
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
1600 Meters
4:57.21
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Sergio Martinez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.53
(.1)
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
400 Meters
52.69
PR
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
Alexis Medina
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1.5
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 2.75
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Fernando Mendoza
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
(-.1)
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
200 Meters
25.15
(-.3)
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Pedro Mier
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.12
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
3200 Meters
10:01.42
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
Cesar Montano
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.98
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
1600 Meters
5:06.18
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
3200 Meters
11:06.05
PR
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
Victor Mora
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.90
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
1600 Meters
4:49.95
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
3200 Meters
10:38.89
PR
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
Gilbert Morales
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
(1.7)
PR
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
200 Meters
25.59
(1.1)
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Jesus Munoz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.81
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
1600 Meters
4:55.77
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Isaac Ocampo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.46
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
1600 Meters
5:14.24
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Jason Padilla
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.41
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.62
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Giovany Parra
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.35
PR
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
1600 Meters
5:16.16
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Abraham Perez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 3
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 0
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Eric Ponce
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.45
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
1600 Meters
5:12.20
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Robert Ramos
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 4
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Aaron Raya
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
(.1)
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
200 Meters
24.54
(.5)
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Justin Reeves
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.53
(-1.4)
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
High Jump
6' 0
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Long Jump
19' 5
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
Juan Reyes
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.14
(2.6)
PR
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
400 Meters
54.02
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
Gerardo Rincon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
(.5)
PR
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
200 Meters
25.48
(3.4)
PR
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
Sergio Sanchez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.79
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
1600 Meters
5:22.11
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Cesar Santana
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.89
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
1600 Meters
4:56.15
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Francisco Santana
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.44
PR
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
Kevin Serrato
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.58
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Long Jump
15' 3
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Triple Jump
34' 8
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Mike Solorio
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.52
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.39
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Jonathan Torres
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 7
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 6.5
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Jaime Uriostegui
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
(.2)
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
200 Meters
25.27
(.7)
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Kristian Varela
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.50
PR
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
12:37.32
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
Edwin Vargas
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.45
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
1600 Meters
5:13.46
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
3200 Meters
11:07.43
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
Steven Ybarra
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Womens
Abigail Alegria
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.62
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Katie Alvez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.85
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
1600 Meters
5:50.46
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
3200 Meters
12:34.72
PR
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
Melissa Ambario
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
(2.5)
PR
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
200 Meters
28.27
(3.3)
PR
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
400 Meters
1:10.77
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
Maribel Araiza
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Kaytlynn Becerra
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.16
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.74
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Ashley Bernabe
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.42
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
Jareth Carbajal
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.28
(-.7)
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
200 Meters
29.36
(2.7)
PR
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
Catalina Cervantes
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.28
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.95
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Alyssa Corella
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
(-.8)
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
200 Meters
30.98
(-1.9)
PR
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
Rachel De La Torre
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.68
(-.2)
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
200 Meters
28.89
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Ana Diaz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.37
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
5:54.30
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
3200 Meters
13:10.15
PR
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
Leslie Flores
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
(-.6)
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Triple Jump
28' 8.75
PR
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
Daniella Frutos
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9.5
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Discus - 1kg
64' 5.25
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Cenyazae Fuentes
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
Long Jump
11' 2
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Adriana Gonzalez
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
26.49
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Long Jump
11' 3
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Lisbeth Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.46
(-.2)
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
200 Meters
31.01
(.4)
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Michelle Gonzalez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.15
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
400 Meters
1:03.25
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Cassandra Guillen
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.45
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.01
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
Maria Gutierrez
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Jennifer Hernandez
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Anayeli Herrera
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.77
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Liza Herrera
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9.5
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Discus - 1kg
73' 0
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Iliana Ibarra
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.38
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Janet James
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Discus - 1kg
73' 8.5
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Tiona Jones
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
(-.6)
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
High Jump
5' 2
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Long Jump
15' 4
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Teresa Lopez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.32
PR
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
Vanessa Lopez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.30
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
200 Meters
29.73
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Diana Loredo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.95
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Lupe Maldonado
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.43
PR
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
5:49.42
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
Angela Munoz
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.81
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.99
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Adriana Nava Lopez
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Triple Jump
25' 4
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Isabel Ortiz
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
10' 3
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Maggie Perea
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
(-.6)
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
200 Meters
29.59
(.2)
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Rosy Pineda
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.09
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
1600 Meters
5:54.41
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
3200 Meters
12:53.01
PR
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
Selena Pineda
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.71
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
3200 Meters
12:18.47
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
Stephanie Ramirez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.18
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
3200 Meters
13:02.05
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Amairani Ramos
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.30
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
3200 Meters
12:28.15
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Tabatha Reyes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.07
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
1600 Meters
6:02.34
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Cynthia Rios
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.24
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Yvette Rodriguea
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Discus - 1kg
71' 8
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Alexa Salazar
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7.5
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Discus - 1kg
66' 5
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Viridiana Serrano
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.19
(.9)
May 17
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.10
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Triple Jump
32' 4
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Isabel Silva
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 5
PR
Mar 22
Trophy Invitational
Discus - 1kg
79' 5.5
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Guadalupe Terrones
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.36
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Bethnay Urbano
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
42.45
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.71
PR
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
Rocio Valdez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.10
May 8
Orange Coast Finals
3200 Meters
12:33.53
Apr 26
OC Meet of Champions
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.